Sächsische Meisterschaft - Epee Women's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 VOGEL Josana 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N FC LEIPZIG 2       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 N CWIKLA Greta 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N EHRT Chantall 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N SCHMIDT Deborah 1988 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N VOGEL Josana 1998 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N ARNDT Pauline 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N BAUER Viviane 1973 F SUI Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N KRYSIAK Leoni 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SCHOLZ Luise 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 KRYSIAK Leoni 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 SCHOLZ Luise 1999 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 KAPPLER Katharina 2002 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 KOKOTZ Lena 2000 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 SOCKE Elenor-Mara 2003 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)