Sächsische Meisterschaft - Epee Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 PECHE Robert 1979 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 SCHENKE Marco 2000 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N      
3 BIEDERMANN Richard 1997 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 HOHMANN Maximilian 1995 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N      
4 HÖPPNER Tilo 1965 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 JURENZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 KRÜGER Detlev 1964 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N      
2 N JURENZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
2 N LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 N SCHMOOR Robert 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 M IRL Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 N FC OELSNITZ       GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
1 N KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
1 N KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
1 N MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 N      
2 N BRUNNE Alexander 1989 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 N METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
2 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 N WINKLER Armin 2003 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N      
4 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 BRUNNE Alexander 1989 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
1 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
1 LIEBSCHER Fabian 1985 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN       GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 FRITSCHE Matthes 2003 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 NITSCHE Albert 2003 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 SCHMOOR Robert 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 WIEDEMANN Kilian 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
4 VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 ZWARTEK Paul 1992 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
2 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BIEDERMANN Richard 1997 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 HEIGL Jonas 2000 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 SCHMOOR Robert 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 KRAUSE Alexander 1999 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 SCHWARZ Jacob 1996 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)