Sächsische Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N TV Markkleeberg       GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HENSE Jolina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N      
3 KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 KALKBRENNER Finja 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N      
4 DUTSCHMANN Annika 2008 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
4 TIETZ Sarah 2006 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
4 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N FSV GÖRLITZ       GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N HILLE Jessica 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 N      
3 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 N SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
4 N FC LEIPZIG 2       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N      
2 N HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 N ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 N SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
2 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 N FC BISCHOFSWERDA       GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N BAYER Klara 2004 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 N ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde 2005 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
4 N      
4 N MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N NOTHHAAS Jasmin 2003 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
4 N RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
2 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
4 EHRT Chantall 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
4 POTTMEIER Franca 2004 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa.
1 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 KOKOTZ Lena 2000 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 EHRT Chantall 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)