Medals

Regional championships
0 3 4

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
197 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Berlin Weisser Bär Epee Men's Senior Individual
134 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
23 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Team
6 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Bonn Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Team
86 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Bonn Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
142 1/9/16 / 1/10/16 Berlin Weisser Bär Epee Men's Senior Individual
24 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Bonn Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Team
167 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Bonn Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U17 Team
28 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
62 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 Meiningen German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
23 5/10/14 / 5/11/14 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U14 Individual
13 5/10/14 / 5/11/14 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U14+U13 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
47 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 Bonn International Competition Epee Men's U17 Individual
39 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Men's U20 Individual
26 9/24/16 Heidenheim International competition Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 2/6/16 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
82 10/31/15 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
115 10/4/15 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Men's U20 Individual
35 10/3/15 Osnabrück North-German-Open Epee Men's U17 Individual
61 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U15 Individual
30 1/31/15 Friedrichshafen Int. Zeppelin-Turnier Epee Men's U17 Individual
121 10/5/14 Osnabrück Trophy Town of Osnabrück Epee Men's U20 Individual
69 10/4/14 Osnabrück North-German-Open Epee Men's U17 Individual
147 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U15 Individual
54 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U15 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Görlitz Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's Senior Individual
3 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Görlitz Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's Senior Team
3 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's U17 Team
2 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's Senior Team
7 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
18 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Berlin Berlin Open Epee Men's Senior Individual
20 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 Jena Central German Championships Epee Men's Senior Individual
9 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
23 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's Senior Individual
3 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's U17 Individual
7 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 Jena Central German Championships Epee Men's Senior Individual
6 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U17 Individual
17 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
12 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U14 Individual
34 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Men's U14 Individual
6 2/15/14 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Men's U14 Individual
5 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Men's U14 Individual
15 2/23/13 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 11/16/19 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Degenturnier Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
2 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth competition Epee Men's U17 Individual
10 5/28/16 Saalfeld Marathon of Epee Epee Open Senior Individual
1 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Men's U17 Individual
10 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Leipzig Springtime Competition Epee Men's Senior Individual
3 2/13/16 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Men's U17 Individual
13 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
13 9/13/14 / 9/14/14 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Men's U17 Individual
10 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U14 Individual
6 1/11/14 / 1/12/14 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U14 Individual
22 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Foil Men's U14 Individual
6 3/9/13 / 3/10/13 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U13 Individual
23 1/19/13 Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
10 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Foil Men's U13 Individual
6 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U13 Individual
7 5/5/12 / 6/5/12 Bad Düben Albert-Gipp Tournament Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
20 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U12 Individual
7 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 Dresden Int. Open MEM Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
32 1/21/12 / 1/22/12 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
8 12/3/11 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Men's U12 Individual
15 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 Berlin Wittenauer Fox Foil Men's U12 Individual
6 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U12 Individual
8 5/7/11 / 5/8/11 Bad Düben Albert-Gipp-Turnier Foil Men's U11 Individual
9 4/16/11 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U11 Individual
11 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Men's U11 Individual
15 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 Altenburg Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier Foil Men's U11 Individual
9 1/8/11 / 1/9/11 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Men's U11 Individual
23 12/5/10 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Men's U12 Individual
21 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Men's U11 Individual
7 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Men's U11 Individual
20 4/10/10 / 4/11/10 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Men's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
5 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Men's U20 Individual
6 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
15 1/10/15 / 1/11/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
5 1/18/14 Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual
29 6/6/09 / 6/7/09 Dresden Karl-May-Turnier Foil Men's U10 Individual

Match results

 
 
 

2019/2020

Season 2019/2020
Wins Round 13
Losses Round 5
Wins Elimination direct 4
Losses Elimination direct 3
Total hits 177
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 3.4 (3.5 / 3)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11.67 (14 / 10.5)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
112 0.20 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
7 48.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
8 48.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Dresdener FC (GER) Club Aug 1, 2019 Mar 1, 2021 Inactive
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Aug 1, 2016 Dec 31, 2017 Inactive
Dresdener FC (GER) Club Sep 1, 2010 Jul 31, 2016 Inactive
SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) Club Dec 5, 2009 Jul 1, 2010 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.