Back to list

Results

2020 European Championships
CRO Porec
February 27, 2020 - March 2, 2020

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
3 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
3 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
5 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
6 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
7 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
8 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
9 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
10 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
12 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
13 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
14 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
15 N DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M (ESP)
16 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
18 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
19 N GANIN Igor 2000 M RUS
20 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
21 N TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
22 N SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
23 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
24 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
25 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
26 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
27 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
28 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
29 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
30 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
31 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
33 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
34 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
35 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
36 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
37 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
39 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
40 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
41 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
42 N MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
43 N CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
44 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
45 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
46 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
47 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
48 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
49 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
50 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
51 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
52 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
54 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
55 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
56 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
57 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
58 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
59 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
60 N GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
61 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
62 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
63 N PEJIC Luka 2002 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
64 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
65 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
66 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
67 N GRUBAR Timon 2002 M SLO S.S.S.T. Ljubljana (SLO)
68 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
69 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
70 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
71 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
72 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
72 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
74 N KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
75 N STOICA Alexandru 2003 M ROU
76 N CALIPA Aurelio 2002 M GBR
77 N CRACIUN Razvan 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
78 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
79 N TEZCAN Mehmet 2000 M TUR
80 N 1st round NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
81 N 1st round PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
82 N 1st round MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
83 N 1st round ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
84 N 1st round ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
85 N 1st round TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
86 N 1st round SURDUCAN Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
87 N 1st round SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 N 1st round PAVLENISHVILI David George 2004 M GEO
88 N 1st round VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
90 N 1st round GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
91 N 1st round ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
92 N 1st round KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
93 N 1st round CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
94 N 1st round EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
95 N 1st round PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
96 N 1st round RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU
97 N 1st round MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
98 N 1st round KAMVYSELLIS Peter George 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
99 N 1st round SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
100 N 1st round KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
101 N 1st round GOLOB Lan 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
101 N 1st round MIKODANIC Ivan 2003 M CRO
103 N 1st round STEBLAJ Dominik 2000 M SLO

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
2 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
3 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
3 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
6 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
7 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
8 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
9 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
10 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
12 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
13 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
15 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
16 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
17 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
18 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
19 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
20 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
21 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
22 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
23 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
24 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
25 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
26 N BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
28 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
29 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
30 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
31 N AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
32 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
33 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
34 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
34 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
37 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
38 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
39 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
40 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
41 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 N GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
43 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
44 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
45 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
46 N O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
47 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
49 N 1st round MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
50 N 1st round BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
51 N 1st round MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
52 N 1st round CHARKVIANI Tamari 2002 F GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
53 N 1st round POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
54 N 1st round ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
55 N 1st round MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
56 N 1st round VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
57 N 1st round VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
58 N 1st round ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
59 N 1st round POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
60 N 1st round ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
61 N 1st round SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
62 N 1st round BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
63 N 1st round STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
3 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
5 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
6 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
8 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
9 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
10 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
11 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
14 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
15 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
16 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
17 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
18 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
19 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
20 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
21 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
22 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
23 N BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
24 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
27 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
28 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
29 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
31 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
32 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
33 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
34 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
35 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
36 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
37 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
38 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
39 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
40 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
41 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
42 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
43 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
43 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
46 N SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
47 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
48 N TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
49 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
50 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
52 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
53 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
54 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
55 N 1st round MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
56 N 1st round TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
57 N 1st round PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
58 N 1st round SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
59 N 1st round AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
59 N 1st round VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
61 N 1st round ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
62 N 1st round MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian (GBR)
63 N 1st round IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
64 N 1st round CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
65 N 1st round CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
66 N 1st round GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
67 N 1st round ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
68 N 1st round NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
69 N 1st round EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
70 N 1st round GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
71 N 1st round SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
72 N 1st round CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
5 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
6 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
9 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
10 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
11 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
14 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
15 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
16 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
18 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
19 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
20 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
21 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
22 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
23 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
24 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
25 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
26 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
27 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
29 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
30 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
31 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
32 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
34 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
36 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
36 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
38 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
39 N HRISTOVA Silvena 2001 F BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
39 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
42 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
43 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
44 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
45 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
46 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
47 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
48 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
49 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
50 N KUNA Jana 2000 F CRO
51 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
51 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
53 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
54 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
55 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
56 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
57 N ORLOVA Marija 2003 F LAT
58 N TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
59 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
60 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
61 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
62 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
63 N SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 F TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
64 N ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
65 N 1st round PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
66 N 1st round ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 N 1st round ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
68 N 1st round BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
69 N 1st round ERMAN Lal 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
70 N 1st round LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
71 N 1st round CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
72 N 1st round KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
73 N 1st round KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
74 N 1st round BANOVIC Iva 2002 F CRO
75 N 1st round PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
76 N 1st round SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
77 N 1st round GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
78 N 1st round PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
79 N 1st round COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
80 N 1st round VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
81 N 1st round SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
82 N 1st round SA Madalena 2002 F POR CST (POR)
83 N 1st round VUKOJEVIC Andrea 2002 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
84 N 1st round STAVICKAJA Ivona 2001 F LTU
85 N 1st round MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
86 N 1st round RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
87 N 1st round PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 N 1st round BOZIC Sarah 2006 F SLO
89 N 1st round KLEVA Noel 2005 F SLO
F 1st round BABAKHANOVA Inesa 2002 F ARM

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
2 N CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
3 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
6 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
7 N ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
8 A RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
9 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
11 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
13 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
15 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
16 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
17 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
18 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
20 N KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
21 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
22 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
22 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 N ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
25 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
27 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
28 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
29 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
30 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
31 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
32 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
33 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
34 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
35 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
36 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
37 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
38 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
39 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
40 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
41 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
42 N GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
43 N ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
44 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
45 N SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
46 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
47 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
48 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
49 N 1st round WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
50 N 1st round ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
51 N 1st round MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
52 N 1st round VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
53 N 1st round KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
54 N 1st round CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
55 N 1st round NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
56 N 1st round GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
57 N 1st round NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe 2001 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
58 N 1st round SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
59 N 1st round GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
60 N 1st round KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
61 N 1st round SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
62 N 1st round FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 2004 F ESP

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
3 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
5 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
6 N PRESNOV Nikita 2000 M RUS
6 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
8 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
10 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
11 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
12 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
13 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
14 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
16 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
17 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
18 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
19 N RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
20 N REA Mattia 2001 M ITA
21 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
22 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
23 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
23 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
25 N KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
26 N BOHOVIN Bohdan 2001 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
27 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
29 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
31 N SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
32 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
33 N BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
34 N LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
34 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
36 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 N EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
38 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
39 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
40 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
41 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO
42 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
43 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
44 N NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
45 N MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
46 N YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 2001 M TUR Samsun Eskrim SK (TUR)
47 N ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
48 N FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
49 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
50 N SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
51 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
52 N HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
53 N 1st round BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
54 N 1st round FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
54 N 1st round VARGA Aljaz 2000 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
56 N 1st round KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
57 N 1st round BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
58 N 1st round LE MAITRE Alexander 2000 M GBR Guernsey Fencing Club (GBR)
59 N 1st round KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
60 N 1st round KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
61 N 1st round GRACA Alexandre 2001 M POR
62 N 1st round BARROS Goncalo 2002 M POR
63 N 1st round GENOV Galin 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
64 N 1st round BUSER Jimi 2000 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
65 N 1st round KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
65 N 1st round POTUCEK Tomas 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
67 N 1st round GOTAL Damjan 2000 M CRO
68 N 1st round HADERA Ditmar 2001 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
A 1st round FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)

Foil Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
1 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
1 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
2 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
2 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
5 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
5 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
5 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
6 N NETHERLANDS       NED
6 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
6 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
6 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
6 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
8 N PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N SWEDEN       SWE
10 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
12 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
12 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
12 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
13 N CROATIA       CRO
13 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
13 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
13 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
13 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
14 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
14 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)

Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N GANIN Igor 2000 M RUS
1 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
1 N TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
1 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
2 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
3 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
3 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
3 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
4 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
4 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 N AUSTRIA       AUT
5 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
5 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
5 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
6 N SPAIN       ESP
6 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
6 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
6 N DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M (ESP)
6 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
7 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
7 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
7 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
8 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
8 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
9 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
9 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
9 N SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
9 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
11 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
12 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
12 N CALIPA Aurelio 2002 M GBR
13 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
13 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N ESTONIA       EST
14 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
14 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
15 N ISRAEL       ISR
15 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
15 N PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
15 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 N NORWAY       NOR
16 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
16 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
16 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
17 N NETHERLANDS       NED
17 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
17 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
17 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
17 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
18 N FINLAND       FIN
18 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N TURKEY       TUR
19 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
19 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
19 N TEZCAN Mehmet 2000 M TUR
19 N CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
20 N GREECE       GRE
20 N KAMVYSELLIS Peter George 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 N KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
20 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
21 N SLOVENIA       SLO
21 N STEBLAJ Dominik 2000 M SLO
21 N MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
21 N GOLOB Lan 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
21 N GRUBAR Timon 2002 M SLO S.S.S.T. Ljubljana (SLO)

Sabre Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
2 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
2 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
2 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
3 N TURKEY       TUR
3 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
3 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
3 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
3 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
4 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
4 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
5 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
5 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
5 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
6 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
6 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
7 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
7 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
7 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N BULGARIA       BUL
9 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
9 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
9 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
9 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
11 N SPAIN       ESP
11 N GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
11 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
11 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
11 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
12 N O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
12 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
12 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
13 N BELGIUM       BEL
13 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
13 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
13 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Foil Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
1 N KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
1 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
1 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
2 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
2 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
2 N CIAMPALINI Vittoria 2001 F ITA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
4 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
4 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
5 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
7 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
7 N ZSOLDOSI Karolina 2001 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
8 N TURKEY       TUR
8 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
8 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
8 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
9 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 N GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
9 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
9 N NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe 2001 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
9 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
10 N LATVIA       LAT
10 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
10 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
10 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
11 N BELARUS       BLR
11 N SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
11 N ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 N ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
12 N ISRAEL       ISR
12 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
13 N SPAIN       ESP
13 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
13 N FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 2004 F ESP
13 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
13 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
1 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
1 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
1 N BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
2 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
2 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
4 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
4 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
4 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
5 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
5 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
6 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N ISRAEL       ISR
7 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
7 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
7 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
7 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
8 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
9 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
9 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
10 N ESTONIA       EST
10 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
10 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
11 N BELGIUM       BEL
11 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
11 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
11 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
12 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
12 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
12 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N SADLER Louise 2001 F GBR
13 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
13 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
13 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
14 N SWEDEN       SWE
14 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
14 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N TURKEY       TUR
16 N ERMAN Lal 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
16 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
16 N SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 F TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
17 N FINLAND       FIN
17 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N CROATIA       CRO
18 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
18 N KUNA Jana 2000 F CRO
18 N VUKOJEVIC Andrea 2002 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
18 N BANOVIC Iva 2002 F CRO

Sabre Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
1 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
1 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 N NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
2 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
2 N REA Mattia 2001 M ITA
2 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
3 N PRESNOV Nikita 2000 M RUS
3 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
5 N LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
5 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
5 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
6 N BELGIUM       BEL
6 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N UKRAINE       UKR
7 N BOHOVIN Bohdan 2001 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
7 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N SPAIN       ESP
8 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
8 N SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
8 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
8 N FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
9 N GEORGIA       GEO
9 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
9 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO
9 N TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
10 N ROMANIA       ROU
10 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
10 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
10 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
11 N LE MAITRE Alexander 2000 M GBR Guernsey Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N NETHERLANDS       NED
12 N FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
12 N BUSER Jimi 2000 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
12 N BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
12 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 N BULGARIA       BUL
13 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
13 N GENOV Galin 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
13 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
13 N EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 2001 M TUR Samsun Eskrim SK (TUR)
14 N KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
14 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
14 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
15 N SLOVENIA       SLO
15 N VARGA Aljaz 2000 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
15 N ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
15 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)