European Championships U20 - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 27, 2020 - Mar 2, 2020 | European Championships | Porec
1 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
Feb 27, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019 | European Championships | Foggia
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
3 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
Mar 7, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018 | European Championships U20 | Sochi
1 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
3 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Mar 5, 2017 - Mar 9, 2017 | European Championships U20 | Plovdiv
1 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
Mar 4, 2016 - Mar 9, 2016 | European Championships U20 | Novi Sad
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
3 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
3 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
Mar 1, 2015 - Mar 5, 2015 | European Championships U20 | Maribor
1 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
2 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
3 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Feb 28, 2014 - Mar 4, 2014 | European Championships U20 | Jerusalem
1 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
3 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
Mar 3, 2013 - Mar 9, 2013 | European Championships | Budapest
1 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Feb 28, 2012 - Mar 10, 2012 | European Championships U20 | Porec
1 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
2 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
3 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
3 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
Oct 24, 2010 - Oct 30, 2010 | European Championships | Lobnya
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
3 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
Nov 1, 2009 - Nov 2, 2009 | European Championships U20 | Odense
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
3 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
Nov 3, 2008 - Nov 4, 2008 | European Championships U20 | Amsterdam
1 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
3 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
3 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
Oct 29, 2007 - Oct 30, 2007 | European Championships U20 | Prag
1 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
3 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
Nov 1, 2006 - Nov 2, 2006 | European Championships U20 | Poznan
1 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
3 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
Nov 1, 2005 - Nov 8, 2005 | European Championships U20 | Tapolca
1 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
3 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Oct 31, 2004 - Nov 6, 2004 | European Championships U20 | Espinho
1 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
2 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
Nov 4, 2003 - Nov 11, 2003 | European Championships U20 | Porec
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
3 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
3 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
Nov 4, 2002 - Nov 10, 2002 | European Championships U20 | Conegliano
1 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
2 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
3 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
3 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
Nov 13, 2001 - Nov 18, 2001 | European Championships U20 | Keszthely
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
3 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
Oct 30, 2000 - Nov 5, 2000 | European Championships U20 | Antalya
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
Nov 15, 1999 - Nov 21, 1999 | European Championships U20 | Viana do Castelo
1 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
3 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
Nov 4, 1998 - Nov 8, 1998 | European Championships U20 | Bratislava
1 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
3 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
Nov 4, 1997 - Nov 9, 1997 | European Championships U20 | Gdansk
1 N LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 N TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
3 N KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
Nov 5, 1996 - Nov 5, 1996 | European Championships U20 | Limoges
1 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
2 N LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 N DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
3 N EIM Stefanie 1900 F GER
Nov 9, 1995 - Nov 9, 1995 | European Championships U20 | Keszthely
1 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
2 ROUSSOU Kristina 1900 F RUS
3 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
3 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
Nov 11, 1994 - Nov 13, 1994 | European Championships U20 | Krakow
1 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
2 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
Nov 1, 1993 - Nov 2, 1993 | European Championships | Estoril
1 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
3 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
3 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
Oct 31, 1992 - Nov 2, 1992 | European Championships U20 | Innsbruck
1 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
2 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
3 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI