European Championships U20 - Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 27, 2020 - Mar 2, 2020 | European Championships | Porec
1 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
3 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
Feb 27, 2019 - Mar 3, 2019 | European Championships | Foggia
1 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
2 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
3 N GENOV Galin 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
3 N SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
Mar 7, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018 | European Championships U20 | Sochi
1 PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
Mar 5, 2017 - Mar 9, 2017 | European Championships U20 | Plovdiv
1 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
2 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
3 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
3 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
Mar 4, 2016 - Mar 9, 2016 | European Championships U20 | Novi Sad
1 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
3 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
3 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
Mar 1, 2015 - Mar 5, 2015 | European Championships U20 | Maribor
1 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
3 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
3 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
Feb 28, 2014 - Mar 4, 2014 | European Championships U20 | Jerusalem
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
3 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
Mar 3, 2013 - Mar 9, 2013 | European Championships | Budapest
1 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
2 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
3 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
Feb 28, 2012 - Mar 10, 2012 | European Championships U20 | Porec
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
3 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
Oct 24, 2010 - Oct 30, 2010 | European Championships | Lobnya
1 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 KARPUKIN Alexander 1991 M RUS
3 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
Nov 1, 2009 - Nov 2, 2009 | European Championships U20 | Odense
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BOTEZATU Maxim 1990 M RUS
3 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
Nov 3, 2008 - Nov 4, 2008 | European Championships U20 | Amsterdam
1 ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
3 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
3 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
Oct 29, 2007 - Oct 30, 2007 | European Championships U20 | Prag
1 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
2 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
Nov 1, 2006 - Nov 2, 2006 | European Championships U20 | Poznan
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
Nov 1, 2005 - Nov 8, 2005 | European Championships U20 | Tapolca
1 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
Oct 31, 2004 - Nov 6, 2004 | European Championships U20 | Espinho
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
Nov 4, 2003 - Nov 11, 2003 | European Championships U20 | Porec
1 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
Nov 4, 2002 - Nov 10, 2002 | European Championships U20 | Conegliano
1 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
2 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 DRANYK Artem 1983 M UKR
3 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
Nov 13, 2001 - Nov 18, 2001 | European Championships U20 | Keszthely
1 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
2 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
3 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
Oct 30, 2000 - Nov 5, 2000 | European Championships U20 | Antalya
1 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
2 BEDEL Simon 1982 M FRA
3 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
3 SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
Nov 15, 1999 - Nov 21, 1999 | European Championships U20 | Viana do Castelo
1 VELIKI Grigor 1980 M RUS
2 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WISNIEWSKI Bartosz 1982 M POL
Nov 4, 1998 - Nov 8, 1998 | European Championships U20 | Bratislava
1 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
2 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
3 KHRYSTIK Vladimir 1979 M UKR
3 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
Nov 4, 1997 - Nov 9, 1997 | European Championships U20 | Gdansk
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 MORENO Gregoire 1978 M FRA
3 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 KHRYSTIK Vladimir 1979 M UKR
Nov 5, 1996 - Nov 5, 1996 | European Championships U20 | Limoges
1 N DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
2 N DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 N FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 N WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
Nov 9, 1995 - Nov 9, 1995 | European Championships U20 | Keszthely
1 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
2 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 CASTRUCCI Giovanni 1976 M ITA
3 GALVEZ Guillaume 1976 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
Nov 11, 1994 - Nov 13, 1994 | European Championships U20 | Krakow
1 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
2 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
Nov 1, 1993 - Nov 2, 1993 | European Championships | Estoril
1 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
2 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 ERMOLAEV Alexei 1975 M RUS
3 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
Oct 31, 1992 - Nov 2, 1992 | European Championships U20 | Innsbruck
1 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
2 MAGNINI Livio 1973 M ITA
3 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
3 TUCCILLO Guiseppe 1973 M ITA CHAMP NAPOLI (ITA)