Back to list

Results: 31. Kneipp Cup

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
3 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
3 N MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
5 N NAZAROVA Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
6 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
7 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
8 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
9 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
10 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
11 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
11 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
13 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
14 N TURAKALINA Natalia 2002 F RUS
15 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
16 N LAZARENKO Oleksandra 2004 F UKR
17 N RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS
18 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 N PELLECUER Apolline 2002 F FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
20 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
21 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
21 N YAMANAKA Mina 2002 F USA
23 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
24 N BULAVKO Sofya 2002 F USA
25 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
26 N RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
27 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
28 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
29 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
30 N NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
31 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
33 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
34 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
35 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
36 N SUCHKOVA Maria 2002 F RUS
37 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
37 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
39 N DUBOURG Heloise 2002 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
40 N VOLAKOVA Hana 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
41 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
42 N FERNEZ Camile 2002 F FRA AURAY ESCRIM (FRA)
43 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
44 N YEU Irene 2002 F USA
45 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
46 N FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
48 N CHU Audrey 2002 F USA
49 N AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
50 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
51 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 N GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
53 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
54 N VOROBIEVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
55 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
56 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
57 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
58 N DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
59 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
59 N SERRE Lilly 2003 F FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
61 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
62 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
63 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
64 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot FC (GBR)
65 N RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
66 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
67 N LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
68 N SERGEEVA Arina 2002 F RUS
69 N SPADARO Chiara 2003 F ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
70 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
71 N BOYS Nishta 2003 F USA
72 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
73 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 N WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
75 N KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
76 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
77 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
78 N LESNIEWSKA Marta 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
79 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
80 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
80 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
82 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 N PIEJAK Zofia 2003 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
84 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
85 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
86 N OSSART Chloe 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
87 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
88 N GWOZDZ Julia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
89 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 N ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
91 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
92 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
93 N BOUSFIHA Chloe 2002 F FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
94 N VOLOSHYNA Mariya 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
95 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
96 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F USA
97 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
98 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
99 N MORGUNOVA alena 2002 F RUS
100 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
101 N MOLLET Aline 2002 F FRA
102 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
103 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
103 N CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
105 N HLUBOKA Anastasiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
106 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
107 N ROGOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
108 N RAKOCZY Natalia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
109 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
110 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
111 N WLOCZKA Oliwia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
111 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA
113 N HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
114 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL
114 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
116 N EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
117 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
118 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
119 N PEKALA Beata 2002 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
120 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
121 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
122 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
123 N POLSHKOVA Elizaveta 2002 F RUS
124 N OXENREIDER Tierna 2004 F USA
124 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
126 N ZIETEK Patrycja 2002 F POL
127 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
128 N SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
129 N GAO Aretha 2002 F USA
130 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
131 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
132 N SEMENIUK Polina 2003 F RUS
133 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
134 N RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
135 N LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
136 N STOLUPINA Aleksandra 2005 F RUS
137 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
137 N WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
139 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
140 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
140 N SHEVCHENKO Viktoriia 2003 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
142 N ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
143 N PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
144 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
145 N ERMENKOVA Joanna 2004 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
146 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
147 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
147 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
149 N ZUHARS Renee 2004 F USA
149 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
151 N MARTIN Louise 2002 F FRA TASSIN (FRA)
152 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
153 N ICHIGATANI Ai 2002 F JPN
154 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
155 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
156 N SENIUTAITE Aiste 2002 F LTU
157 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
158 N BALAN Anastasia 2002 F RUS
159 N WILLETT Lulu 2002 F GBR Bexley (GBR)
160 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
161 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
162 N SAYSON Samantha Beatrice 2003 F PHI
163 N BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
164 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
165 N HAMAMATSU Risa 2003 F JPN
165 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
167 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
167 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
169 N PYO Yunice 2000 F USA
170 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
171 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
172 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
173 N PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
173 N NOVACKOVA Dominika 2003 F CZE
175 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
176 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
177 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
178 N HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
179 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
180 N MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
180 N ONISHI Ai 2003 F JPN
182 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
183 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
184 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
185 N AKINCI Mehtap Mira 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
186 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
187 N STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
188 N 1st round JANSSEN Hannelore 2002 F BEL SC Parcival (BEL)
189 N 1st round CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
190 N 1st round RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FC Hohenems (AUT)
191 N 1st round TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
192 N 1st round ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
193 N 1st round ONO Mizuki 2004 F JPN
194 N 1st round BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
195 N 1st round ROBSON Emilia 2002 F GBR
195 N 1st round KOBAYASHI Kyoka 2002 F JPN
197 N 1st round BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
198 N 1st round LIVERANT Jordan 2002 F USA
199 N 1st round MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
200 N 1st round HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL
200 N 1st round BINGELYTE Grete 2002 F LTU
202 N 1st round SCHWENNINGER Fabienne 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
203 N 1st round NAKAMURA MAKOTO 2004 F JPN
204 N 1st round KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
204 N 1st round DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
206 N 1st round MILES Katy 2002 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
207 N 1st round ARTAMONOVA Victoria 2003 F RUS
208 N 1st round JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2002 F LTU
209 N 1st round MUELLER Fiona 2004 F GER
210 N 1st round BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
210 N 1st round KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
212 N 1st round MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
212 N 1st round SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
214 N 1st round PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
215 N 1st round DEVINCENZO Francesca 2003 F CZE
216 N 1st round LIETO Alyssia 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
217 N 1st round GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
218 N 1st round NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
219 N 1st round GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
220 N 1st round BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
221 N 1st round GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
222 N 1st round COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
222 N 1st round SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
224 N 1st round WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
224 N 1st round HEAPS Hannah 2002 F GBR
226 N 1st round ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
227 N 1st round TREVETHAN Lottie 2002 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
228 N 1st round REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
229 N 1st round FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
230 N 1st round SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
231 N 1st round EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
231 N 1st round VINCIGUERRA Martina 2004 F ITA
233 N 1st round CMEJRKOVA Klara 2002 F CZE
234 N 1st round ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
234 N 1st round SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
236 N 1st round PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
237 N 1st round BAIWIR Cloé 2003 F BEL
0 F 1st round GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 2004 F NED FC Almere (NED)
0 F 1st round DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL
0 F 1st round GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
0 F 1st round MARK Marlene 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
0 F 1st round LEPIR Ana 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
0 A 1st round VAILLAND Soline 2003 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
1 N RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS
1 N VOROBIEVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
1 N MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
2 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
2 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N USA       USA
3 N LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
3 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
3 N RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
3 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
4 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
4 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
5 N BALAN Anastasia 2002 F RUS
5 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
5 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
5 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
6 N USA 2       USA
6 N BULAVKO Sofya 2002 F USA
6 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA
6 N OXENREIDER Tierna 2004 F USA
6 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 N GREECE       GRE
8 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N POLAND 2       POL
9 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
9 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
9 N WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
9 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
10 N FRANCE       FRA
10 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
10 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
10 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
10 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
11 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
11 N RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
11 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
12 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
12 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
12 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
12 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot FC (GBR)
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N ONISHI Ai 2003 F JPN
13 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
13 N NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
13 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
14 N ESTONIA       EST
14 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
14 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
15 N HLUBOKA Anastasiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
15 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
16 N LITUANIA 2       LTU
16 N SENIUTAITE Aiste 2002 F LTU
16 N BINGELYTE Grete 2002 F LTU
16 N JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2002 F LTU
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
17 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
17 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL
17 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL
18 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
18 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
18 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
18 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 N GERMANY 2       GER
19 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 N FRANCE 2       FRA
20 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
20 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
20 N MARTIN Louise 2002 F FRA TASSIN (FRA)
20 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
21 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
21 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
22 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
22 N DEVINCENZO Francesca 2003 F CZE
22 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
23 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
23 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
23 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ