Back to list

Results

2021 Championnats suisses par équipes
SUI Neuchâtel
May 22, 2021 - May 23, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N      
2 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N WÄLTI Amélie 2006 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N      
3 N STRAUB Jessy 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
3 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N      
4 N PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 N      
4 N CECCONI Arianna 2005 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 N NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N      
5 N SCHÄR Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N      
6 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N BORTOLIN Elisa 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N MADZAK Nejla 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N MARCHAND Malou 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N SPECK Stella 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 N      
7 N ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 N BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 N KEISER Lena 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 N FROIDEVAUX Jessica 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N      
8 N SAVARY Valentine 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N COUCHOURON Mathilde 2005 F FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
9 N REPOND Inès 2004 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
9 N VIAL Léa 2004 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
9 N      

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N      
1 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N KUZMIN Nikita 2004 M RUS CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N      
3 N      
3 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 N      
4 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N      
5 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N      
6 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N      
7 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 N GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 N      
9 N      
9 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 N BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
10 N      
10 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N KAZMER Alexander 2004 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N SCHNEEBERGER Elias 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N      
11 N BECK Léandre 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 N      
12 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N      
13 N ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 N MÄRKI Patrick 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N TERCIER Jérémie 2005 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N      
14 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
15 N WOLF Fabio 2004 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
15 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
15 N      
15 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
16 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
16 N      
16 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
16 N SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
17 N      
17 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 N DE MONTE Enzo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 N TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M ITA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N      
19 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
19 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
19 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
19 N      
19 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
20 N DREHER Peter 2005 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 N      

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N      
1 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N      
3 N      
3 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N JURT Anna Lucia 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N      
4 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
5 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL CER Romont (SUI)
5 N      
5 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe 2002 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
6 N      
6 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
6 N OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N STRAUB Jessy 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N PAREL Alizée 2003 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N      
7 N ROGNON Louisa 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
7 N DE MONTMOLLIN Solène 2002 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 N ISLER Sarah 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N SIEBENMANN Manon 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N WALTHER Dorine 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N      

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N      
2 N      
2 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N      
4 N      
4 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N      
5 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N      
6 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 N BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N      
7 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
8 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N      
9 N SISSENER Nikolai 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N