Back to list

Results

2019 European Championships
ITA Foggia
February 22, 2019 - February 26, 2019

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
3 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
3 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
5 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
6 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
7 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
8 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
9 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
10 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
11 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
12 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
13 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
14 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
15 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
16 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
17 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
19 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
20 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
21 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
22 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
23 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
24 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
25 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
26 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
27 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 N AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
28 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
30 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
31 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
32 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
33 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
34 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
35 N SECER Neset 2002 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
36 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
37 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
39 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
40 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
42 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
43 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
44 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
45 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
46 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
47 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
48 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
49 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
50 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
51 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
52 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
53 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
54 N GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP
55 N LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
56 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
57 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
58 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
59 N SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
59 N CALEJO Tiago 2003 M POR
61 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
62 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
63 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
64 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
65 N 1st round ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
66 N 1st round GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
67 N 1st round ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
68 N 1st round KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
69 N 1st round AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
70 N 1st round ESTACA Joao 2002 M POR
71 N 1st round WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
72 N 1st round YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
72 N 1st round TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE
74 N 1st round MKHOYAN HAMLET 2002 M ARM
75 N 1st round FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
76 N 1st round CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
77 N 1st round HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
78 N 1st round MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
79 N 1st round STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
80 N 1st round JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
81 N 1st round MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian (GBR)
82 N 1st round GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
82 N 1st round ALBEANU Justin 2002 M ROU
82 N 1st round SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
85 N 1st round MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
86 N 1st round CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
87 N 1st round THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
2 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
3 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
3 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
5 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
6 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
8 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
10 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
12 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
13 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
14 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 N IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
16 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
17 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
18 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
19 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
20 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
21 N KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
22 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
23 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
24 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
24 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
26 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
27 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
28 N CHARKVIANI Tamari 2002 F GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
29 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
31 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
31 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
33 N AYDOGAN Delfinsu 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
34 N MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
35 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
36 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
37 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
38 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
39 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
40 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
41 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
42 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
43 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
44 N 1st round TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
45 N 1st round CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
46 N 1st round KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
47 N 1st round BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
48 N 1st round MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
49 N 1st round LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
50 N 1st round CORCORAN Erin 2002 F GBR
51 N 1st round KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
52 N 1st round ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
53 N 1st round ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
54 N 1st round CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
55 N 1st round LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
56 N 1st round SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
57 N 1st round ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
3 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
5 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
8 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
9 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
10 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
11 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
12 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
14 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
16 N MIHEJEVA Nellija 2002 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
17 N MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
18 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
19 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
20 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
22 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
23 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
24 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
25 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
26 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
27 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
28 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
29 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 N RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS
31 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
32 N PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
33 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
34 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
35 N KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
36 N RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
37 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
38 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
38 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
40 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
41 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
42 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
43 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
44 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
46 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
47 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
48 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
49 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
50 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
51 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL
53 N KOLLAR Kincso 2002 F HUN
54 N MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
55 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
56 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
57 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL Cercle d'Escrime Charlemagne (BEL)
59 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
60 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
61 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
62 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
63 N BERDIANU Ionela 2004 F MDA
64 N DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 F BLR
65 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
66 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
67 N MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
68 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
69 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
70 N AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
71 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
72 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
73 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
74 N VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
76 N ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
77 N LUCENA Maria 2003 F POR
78 N 1st round GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
79 N 1st round KARDOL Klaartje 2004 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
80 N 1st round SOFRA Aikaterini Maria 2002 F GRE
80 N 1st round KALIMTGIS Sophia 2003 F IRL
82 N 1st round MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
83 N 1st round ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 N 1st round VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
85 N 1st round ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
86 N 1st round SA Madalena 2002 F POR CST (POR)
87 N 1st round CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
88 N 1st round FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
89 N 1st round KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
90 N 1st round MYSHKAVETS Darya 2002 F BLR
90 N 1st round SMØRAAS Louise 2003 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
92 N 1st round ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
93 N 1st round TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
94 N 1st round VOLAKOVA Hana 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
95 N 1st round SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
96 N 1st round MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
97 N 1st round AKINCI Mehtap Mira 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
98 N 1st round BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
98 N 1st round CHIMOVA Veselina 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
100 N 1st round FIGELJ Eva 2003 F SLO

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
2 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
3 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
5 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
6 N ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M RUS
7 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
10 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
11 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
12 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
13 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
14 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
15 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
16 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
17 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
19 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
20 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 N GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N ABATE Marco 2002 M ITA
23 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
24 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
25 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
26 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
27 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
28 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
29 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
30 N STOICHEV Todor 2003 M BUL
31 N ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan 2002 M BUL Russe (BUL)
32 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
33 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
34 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
35 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
36 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
37 N KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
38 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
39 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
40 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Le Sabre Noir (BEL)
41 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
42 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
43 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N ABEJON Gael 2002 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
45 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
46 N RAYKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL
47 N HRYNKEVICH Mikita 2002 M BLR
48 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
49 N GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
50 N BARANTSOV Ilia 2002 M UKR
51 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
52 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
53 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
54 N MERKVILADZE Giorgi 2002 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
55 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
56 N PELINSKI Oskar 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
57 N 1st round AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
58 N 1st round FONSECA Goncalo 2002 M POR
59 N 1st round ZAKIROV Razil 2002 M RUS
60 N 1st round VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival (BEL)
61 N 1st round ARCHVADZE Vakhtang 2003 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
62 N 1st round MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
63 N 1st round AGUSTSSON Kjartan Oli 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
64 N 1st round ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
65 N 1st round KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
66 N 1st round SIPOLA Elmeri 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
67 N 1st round HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
68 N 1st round KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
69 N 1st round FREEMAN Sam 2002 M GBR
70 N 1st round MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
71 N 1st round VODENOV Valentin 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
72 N 1st round SILFVERBERG Leevi 2002 M FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
73 N 1st round JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
74 N 1st round JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
2 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
3 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
5 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
6 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
8 N RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
9 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
10 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
15 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
16 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
17 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
18 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
19 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
20 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL Cercle d'Escrime de Bastogne (BEL)
21 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
22 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
23 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
24 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
26 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
27 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
28 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
29 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
30 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
31 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
32 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
33 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
34 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
35 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
36 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
37 N RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club (GBR)
38 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
39 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
40 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
41 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
42 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
43 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
44 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
46 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
47 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
48 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
49 N MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
50 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
51 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
52 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
53 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
54 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
55 N SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
56 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
57 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
57 A KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
57 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
60 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
61 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
62 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
63 N 1st round MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
64 N 1st round NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
65 N 1st round ALVITO Maria Ines 2004 F POR
66 N 1st round KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
67 N 1st round GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
68 N 1st round CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE (HUN)
69 N 1st round KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
70 N 1st round MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
71 N 1st round JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
71 N 1st round VELMA Emilia 2002 F IRL
73 N 1st round RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
73 N 1st round KRYSHYNA Alena 2002 F BLR
75 N 1st round HUDKOVA Karyna 2002 F BLR
76 N 1st round KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
77 N 1st round BARRA Carmen Pilar 2003 F ESP
78 N 1st round HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
79 N 1st round BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
80 N 1st round SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
81 N 1st round DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
82 N 1st round BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
83 N 1st round MCCONVEY Catherine 2002 F IRL

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
2 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
5 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
7 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
8 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 N KHOMENKO Nikita 2002 M RUS
10 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
11 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
12 N BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
13 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
14 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
16 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
17 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
18 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
19 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
19 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
21 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
22 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
24 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
25 N POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
26 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
28 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
29 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
30 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
32 N SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
33 N RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
34 N BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
35 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
36 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
37 N JINDRA Jakub 2002 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
38 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
39 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
40 N SYROTA Mykhailo 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
41 N GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
42 N PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
43 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
44 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
45 N LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
46 N PODIGUE Quentin 2002 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
47 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
48 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
49 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
50 N STATIE David 2002 M ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
51 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
52 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
53 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
53 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
55 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
56 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
57 N YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
58 N EGUILUZ Inigo 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
59 N PITEUX Simon 2002 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
60 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
61 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
62 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
63 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
64 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
65 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
66 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
67 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
68 N SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
69 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
70 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
71 N RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU
72 N SURDUCAN Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
73 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 N BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
76 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
77 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
78 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
79 N MARQUES Leonardo 2002 M POR CST (POR)
80 N DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
81 N 1st round NAVASARDYAN Alik 2004 M ARM
82 N 1st round ANTUNES Frederico 2002 M POR SUS (POR)
83 N 1st round LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
83 N 1st round ZHANAL Petr 2002 M CZE
85 N 1st round SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
86 N 1st round MURADYAN Hovhannes 2004 M ARM
87 N 1st round MNATSAKANYAN Grigor 2003 M ARM
88 N 1st round BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
89 N 1st round MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
90 N 1st round WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
91 N 1st round FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
92 N 1st round BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
93 N 1st round HUBER Philipp 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
94 N 1st round KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
95 N 1st round NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
96 N 1st round CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL
97 N 1st round ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej 2002 M MKD
98 N 1st round PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)
99 N 1st round STUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
99 N 1st round RUSJAN Jan 2002 M SLO
101 N 1st round IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
101 N 1st round QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
103 N 1st round SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
104 N 1st round BALER Bernard 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)

Foil Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
1 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
1 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
2 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
2 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
3 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
4 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
4 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
4 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
4 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
5 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
5 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
5 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
7 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
7 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
7 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 N TURKEY       TUR
8 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
8 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
8 N SECER Neset 2002 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
8 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
10 N DENMARK       DEN
10 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N BELARUS       BLR
11 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
11 N LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
11 N AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
11 N AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
12 N CROATIA       CRO
12 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
12 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
12 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
13 N NETHERLANDS       NED
13 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
14 N SWEDEN       SWE
14 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
14 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
15 N AUSTRIA       AUT
15 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
15 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
15 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
15 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
16 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
16 N ALBEANU Justin 2002 M ROU
17 N SPAIN       ESP
17 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
17 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
17 N GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP
17 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
18 N GREECE       GRE
18 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE
18 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
1 N KOLLAR Kincso 2002 F HUN
1 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
1 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
2 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
2 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
4 N RAIKHLINA Evgenia 2002 F RUS
4 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
4 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
5 N ISRAEL       ISR
5 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
5 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
5 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
5 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
6 N ITALY       ITA
6 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
6 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
6 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
6 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
7 N SWEDEN       SWE
7 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
7 N GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
8 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
8 N KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
9 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
9 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
9 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
9 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 N ESTONIA       EST
10 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
10 N PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
10 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
11 N FRANCE       FRA
11 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
11 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
11 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
11 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
12 N MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
12 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
12 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
13 N BELARUS       BLR
13 N DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 F BLR
13 N MYSHKAVETS Darya 2002 F BLR
13 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
13 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
14 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N VOLAKOVA Hana 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
14 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
15 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
15 N RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
15 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
15 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
15 N MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
16 N GREECE       GRE
16 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N SOFRA Aikaterini Maria 2002 F GRE
16 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 N AUSTRIA       AUT
17 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
17 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
17 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
18 N DENMARK       DEN
18 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
18 N FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N SØRENSEN TRUDSØ Ria Miritz 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
19 N GERMANY       GER
19 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
19 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N FINLAND       FIN
20 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)

Sabre Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
1 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
2 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
2 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
2 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
3 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
3 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
3 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
4 N TURKEY       TUR
4 N AYDOGAN Delfinsu 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
4 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
4 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
4 N KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
5 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
6 N ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
6 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
7 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
7 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
7 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
9 N CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
9 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
9 N IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
10 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N CORCORAN Erin 2002 F GBR
10 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
11 N SPAIN       ESP
11 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
11 N MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
11 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
11 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
12 N BULGARIA       BUL
12 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
12 N ZAHARINOVA Gabriela 2003 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
12 N NIKOLOVA Mihaela 2005 F BUL Korsar (BUL)

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
1 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
1 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
1 N RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
2 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
2 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
2 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
3 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
4 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
5 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
5 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
5 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
7 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
8 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
8 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
8 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
9 N LATVIA       LAT
9 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
9 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
9 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
9 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
10 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
10 N RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
11 N HUNGARY       HUN
11 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 N CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE (HUN)
11 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
11 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 N SWEDEN       SWE
12 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N BELARUS       BLR
13 N SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
13 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
13 N KRYSHYNA Alena 2002 F BLR
13 N HUDKOVA Karyna 2002 F BLR
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
14 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
14 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
14 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
15 N GREECE       GRE
15 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
1 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
1 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
1 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
2 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
3 N KHOMENKO Nikita 2002 M RUS
3 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
3 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
4 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
4 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
4 N BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
5 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 N BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
6 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
6 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
6 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
7 N UKRAINE       UKR
7 N SYROTA Mykhailo 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
8 N AUSTRIA       AUT
8 N HUBER Philipp 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
8 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
8 N BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
8 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
9 N FRANCE       FRA
9 N PITEUX Simon 2002 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
9 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
9 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
9 N PODIGUE Quentin 2002 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
10 N ISRAEL       ISR
10 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
10 N YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
10 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 N LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 N GERMANY       GER
11 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 N BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
11 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
12 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
12 N JINDRA Jakub 2002 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
12 N ZHANAL Petr 2002 M CZE
12 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
12 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
13 N SERBIA       SRB
13 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
13 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
13 N SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
13 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
14 N SWEDEN       SWE
14 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
14 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N SPAIN       ESP
15 N EGUILUZ Inigo 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
15 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
15 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
15 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N SURDUCAN Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
16 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N STATIE David 2002 M ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
16 N POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N GREECE       GRE
17 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
17 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
17 N DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N ESTONIA       EST
18 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
18 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
19 N NORWAY       NOR
19 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
19 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N FINLAND       FIN
20 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
20 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Sabre Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
1 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
1 N ABATE Marco 2002 M ITA
1 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
2 N ZAKIROV Razil 2002 M RUS
2 N ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M RUS
2 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
3 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
4 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
6 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
7 N TURKEY       TUR
7 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
7 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
7 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
7 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N BARANTSOV Ilia 2002 M UKR
8 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
9 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
9 N PELINSKI Oskar 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
9 N GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
10 N ABEJON Gael 2002 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
10 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
10 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
11 N BELARUS       BLR
11 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
11 N HRYNKEVICH Mikita 2002 M BLR
11 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
12 N BULGARIA       BUL
12 N RAYKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL
12 N ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan 2002 M BUL Russe (BUL)
12 N STOICHEV Todor 2003 M BUL
12 N VODENOV Valentin 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N FREEMAN Sam 2002 M GBR
13 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
13 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
14 N BELGIUM       BEL
14 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival (BEL)
14 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Le Sabre Noir (BEL)
14 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
15 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
15 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
15 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
16 A SLOVENIA       SLO
16 A JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
16 A JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
16 A KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)