Back to list

Results

52. Uhlmann-Cup 2023
GER Laupheim
December 3, 2022 - December 4, 2022

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
2 N OXENREIDER Tierna 2004 F USA
3 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
3 N MACHULSKY Leehi 2006 F USA
5 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
6 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
7 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
8 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
9 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
10 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
11 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
12 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
15 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
16 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
17 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
18 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
19 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
20 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
21 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
22 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
24 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
25 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
26 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
28 N CHIN Isabella 2005 F USA
29 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
30 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
31 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
32 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
33 N ABDELRAHMAN Loulwa 2007 F EGY
34 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
35 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
36 N MUKOID Yuliia 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
38 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
39 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
39 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
42 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
43 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
43 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
46 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
47 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
48 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
49 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
50 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR 3 Blades Fencing Club (GBR)
51 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
52 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
53 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
53 N KALMAN Zille 2005 F HUN
55 N SIDENKO Sofiia 2005 F UKR
55 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
57 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
59 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
60 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
61 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
63 N ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
64 N EMBRICH Maria 2005 F EST IREM (EST)
65 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
66 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
67 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
68 N MAHFOUZ Farah 2007 F EGY
69 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
69 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
71 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
72 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
73 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
74 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
75 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
76 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
77 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
78 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
79 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
79 N ELERAKY Hana 2006 F EGY
79 N LEE Michelle 2005 F USA
82 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
83 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
83 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 N ORLOVA Anna Marija 2003 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
86 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU Muskietininkai Klub (LTU)
87 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
88 N NEBALD Franciska Zita 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
89 N FABIAN Kamilla 2005 F HUN
90 N RAGONE Erica 2004 F ITA
91 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
92 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
93 N PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra 2004 F COL
94 N VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 2005 F ESP
95 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
96 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
96 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
98 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
99 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
99 N SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 F POL
101 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
102 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
102 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Alyah 2003 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
104 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
105 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
106 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
107 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
107 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
109 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
110 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
111 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
112 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
113 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
114 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
115 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 N LAMZA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
117 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
118 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
119 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR CAL Lausanne (SUI)
120 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
121 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 N LEHOCZKY Csenge 2008 F HUN
123 N CHENNELLS Poppy 2003 F GBR Newcastle Fencing Club (GBR)
124 N MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
125 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
126 N ZINYAKOVA Natalya 2005 F KAZ
126 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
128 N ABDELWAHAB Sara 2005 F EGY
129 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
129 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
131 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
132 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
133 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
134 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
135 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
136 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
137 N MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya 2007 F SGP
138 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
139 N SVANIDZE Tatiana 2003 F GEO
140 N RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 2005 F ESP
141 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
142 N AAMLID Anaëlle 2005 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
143 N DECOMBLE Carla 2003 F FRA
144 N MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 F UKR Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
145 N SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
146 N JACKSON Ellie 2004 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
147 N CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea 2004 F COL
147 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
149 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
150 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR)
151 N GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 2004 F NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
152 N BAYRAMOVA Khatun 2008 F AZE
153 N KISS Panna 2003 F HUN
154 N KAIDAROVA Viktoriya 2003 F KAZ
155 N PEDLER Erin 2004 F GBR Brixton Fencing Club (GBR)
156 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
157 N 1st round MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
158 N 1st round ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
158 N 1st round SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
160 N 1st round DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
161 N 1st round NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
162 N 1st round FAURE Lisa 2003 F FRA
163 N 1st round HASWELL Kate 2004 F GBR 3 Blades Fencing Club (GBR)
164 N 1st round SHALASH Maya 2005 F EGY
165 N 1st round FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines 2004 F ESP
166 N 1st round LI Yalu 2006 F SGP
167 N 1st round SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
168 N 1st round SANZ DEL POZO Maria 2005 F ESP
168 N 1st round ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
170 N 1st round GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Isabella 2006 F COL
171 N 1st round MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
172 N 1st round RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
173 N 1st round ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
174 N 1st round KUVAJA Veera 2005 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
175 N 1st round FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
176 N 1st round ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
177 N 1st round TAN Esther 2006 F SGP
178 N 1st round ZURAIMY Nadine Fateha Binte 2005 F SGP
179 N 1st round YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
180 N 1st round LOUNIS Mariem Maya 2007 F SGP
181 N 1st round GULIYEVA Aynur 2007 F AZE
182 N 1st round RUSSELL Amelie 2005 F GBR Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR)
182 N 1st round VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
184 N 1st round MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
185 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
186 N 1st round VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
187 N 1st round ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola 2005 F ESP
188 N 1st round RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
189 N 1st round NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
190 N 1st round RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
191 N 1st round WETHERILL Hilla 2004 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
0 F 1st round JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
0 A 1st round LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
0 F 1st round ALZAABI Shaikha 2004 F UAE UAEFF (UAE)
0 F 1st round ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
0 F 1st round ALSUWAIDI Eman 2005 F UAE