Back to list

Results

2022 Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 14, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 M ITA
3 N IMREK Samuel 2005 M USA
3 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
5 N ROSSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
6 N KLYTTA Pawel 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
7 N LESPONNE DENIS Matteo 2006 M FRA
8 N PERCHUK Maksym 2006 M UKR
9 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
10 N CORTINI Leonardo 2006 M ITA
11 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
12 N BOULIERE Clement 2005 M FRA
13 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
14 N BLONDEAU Ludovic 2005 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
15 N PELLE Domonkos 2005 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
17 N MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
18 N YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
19 N YOUNG Peyton 2006 M USA
20 N FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo 2005 M ITA
21 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N KHAPERSKIY Fedor 2006 M RUS
23 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
23 N HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 2005 M UKR
25 N RHYU Kozmo 2005 M USA
26 N DE POL Enrico 2005 M ITA
27 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
28 N FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
29 N LIU Alexander 2005 M USA
30 N GAO Daniel 2006 M USA
31 N SAFIN Danil 2006 M RUS
32 N MEZINGER Marton 2005 M ROU
33 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
33 N SIMEONE Alessandro 2006 M ITA
35 N SAFCI Ardic Karan 2005 M TUR
36 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
37 N PULITI Lucio 2005 M ITA
38 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
39 N LEGRADI Balint 2007 M HUN
40 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
41 N SIVAKUMAR Ajit 2005 M USA
41 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
41 N DAINOV Adam 2005 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
44 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
45 N CORBU Cristian 2005 M ROU
46 N FARKAS Bulcsú 2005 M HUN FC Offenbach (GER)
47 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
48 N CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
49 N CHERNOUSOV Igor 2005 M RUS
50 N GOHEL Dayus 2006 M USA
51 N CLICK Aiden 2006 M USA
52 N NAGY Nandor 2005 M HUN
53 N PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA
54 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 M ITA
55 N PTASHNIK Evgenii 2005 M RUS
56 N POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 M UKR
57 N JEYOON Ryan 2007 M USA
58 N RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
59 N DI LAZZARO Alessandro 2005 M ITA
60 N YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2005 M UKR
61 N GLADYSZCZAK Michał 2005 M POL Akademia Szermierki W-WA (POL)
62 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
63 N MOSKOVSKII Timofei 2006 M RUS
64 N KOLOBOVNIKOV Gleb 2005 M RUS
65 N VAYSBUKH Konstantin 2005 M USA
66 N GOLDFINE Ian 2006 M USA
67 N CHONG Christopher 2006 M USA
67 N RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 M FRA
69 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
70 N REVOLFATO Filippo 2006 M ITA
71 N ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 M TUR
72 N POPESCU Alexandru Stefan 2005 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
73 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
74 N CIMPAN Anton 2005 M ROU
75 N KERESZTES Ádám 2006 M HUN
76 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
77 N BRAVI Federico 2005 M ITA
78 N COICAUD Jules 2005 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
79 N KIRALY Matyas 2006 M HUN
80 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 N SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray 2006 M ESP
82 N VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
83 N VERES Máté 2005 M HUN
84 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
85 N KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
85 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
87 N YUSMEN Filip 2006 M BUL
88 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
88 N ZLOBIN Daniil 2005 M RUS
88 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
91 N SHAH Maximilian 2005 M USA
92 N LEPKANYCH Kyryl 2006 M UKR
93 N HERTEL David 2005 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
94 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
95 N KANVASI Emil 2006 M HUN
96 N KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
97 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
98 N GILI LOPEZ Pau 2007 M ESP SAC-B (ESP)
99 N SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
100 N BALBUZA Vladyslav 2005 M UKR
101 N MAISTRENKO Lev 2005 M UKR
102 N ELOVIKOV Georgii 2005 M RUS
103 N COMPAROTTO Giorgio 2005 M ITA
104 N GIONFRIDDO Niccolo' 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
104 N KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
106 N SALA Lupo 2005 M ITA
107 N KAPIAS Augustyn 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
107 N LONCAR Luka 2006 M USA
109 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
110 N ANTAL Máté Bálint 2007 M HUN
111 N CHUEV Sergei 2005 M RUS
112 N STROKATOV Volodymyr 2005 M UKR
113 N KRUPKO Oleg 2007 M RUS
113 N SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 2005 M UKR
115 N LAVRENTIEV Denys 2006 M UKR
116 N FRAY Alexander 2005 M USA
117 N SPEISMANN Theo 2005 M FRA
118 N CHEBOTAREV Anton 2005 M RUS
119 N LOCATELLI Marco Francesco 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
120 N WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
121 N SKYDAN Mykolai 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
122 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
123 N WU Joseph 2005 M USA
124 N SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 M TUR
125 N DUNAY Máté 2005 M HUN
126 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
127 N KARÁCSONY Ábel 2005 M HUN
128 N BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 2005 M ESP
129 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
129 N KELEMEN Boldizsar 2006 M HUN
131 N PLUHÁR László 2006 M HUN
132 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
133 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
134 N TSYPLAKOV Oleg 2006 M RUS
135 N GARY Gavin 2005 M FRA
136 N KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
136 N HASANLI Orkhan 2006 M AZE
138 N SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
139 N BORCSOK Koppany 2005 M HUN
140 N PERKINS David 2005 M GBR
141 N LIMAN Bental 2006 M ISR
142 N KESHK Nuri 2005 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
143 N SMUTNÝ Richard 2005 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
144 N MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
145 N SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
146 N SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
147 N GUMENIUK Andriy 2005 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
148 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
149 N KLADDE Ole 2006 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
150 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
151 N GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
152 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
153 N SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 M GBR
154 N PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime 2005 M ESP
155 N BALAZS Bence 2006 M HUN
155 N SOJKA Adam 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
155 N HORVATH Mark 2006 M HUN
158 N GIEDROJC Jerzy 2005 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
159 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
160 N SYDOROV Mykhailo 2006 M UKR
161 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
162 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
163 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
164 N MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge 2006 M ESP
164 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
166 N PERRIER Alexis 2005 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
167 N BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
168 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
169 N JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
170 N TOMAS PUJOL Ferran 2005 M ESP
171 N FRANCO ROBLES Xian 2005 M ESP
172 N VOINOV Danylo 2005 M UKR
173 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
173 N SINOVCIC Fran 2005 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
175 N BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
176 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
177 N ZIAJOWSKI Aleksander 2007 M POL
178 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
179 N ONDO Daniel 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
180 N MISHIMA Torata 2005 M USA
181 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
182 N GHENCEA Mihai 2007 M ROU
183 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
184 N MARI Massimo 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
185 N SOSNA Daniel 2005 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
186 N DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 2005 M ESP
187 N MELNYK Viktor 2005 M UKR
188 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
189 N PUCHALA Mikolaj 2005 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
190 N URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo 2006 M ESP
191 N KUCHAR Matej 2006 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
192 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
193 N KROPP Jackson 2005 M USA
194 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
195 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
196 N ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 M AZE
197 N TUFAN Raul 2005 M ROU
198 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
198 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
200 N DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
201 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
202 N BRZEZOWSKI Jan 2005 M POL
203 N SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
203 N SITA Stefan 2005 M ROU
203 N ERGÜN Telat Ulas 2007 M TUR
206 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
207 N LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
208 N ASTRELLA Niklas 2007 M FRA
209 N 1st round SARACAYDIN Genc 2006 M TUR
209 N 1st round ADDO-DJAN Teodor 2006 M CZE
211 N 1st round WLODARCZYK Piotr 2008 M POL
212 N 1st round PEREZ WEBER Juan 2006 M ESP
213 N 1st round SENTIVAN Lukas 2007 M SVK
213 N 1st round VÍTEK Jan 2005 M CZE
213 N 1st round GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
216 N 1st round DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
216 N 1st round SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo 2006 M ESP
218 N 1st round RICARTE MARCUELLO Lucas 2005 M ESP
219 N 1st round GATZA Logan 2005 M USA
220 N 1st round THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
221 N 1st round ZALEWSKI Jan 2007 M POL
222 N 1st round CHOUN Karim 2005 M CZE
223 N 1st round SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
224 N 1st round PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge 2006 M ESP
225 N 1st round VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
226 N 1st round RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
227 N 1st round KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
228 N 1st round GURZA Luca 2005 M ROU
229 N 1st round DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
230 N 1st round SEJKORA Adam 2007 M CZE
231 N 1st round SALIN Liam 2006 M FRA
232 N 1st round VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
233 N 1st round VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
234 N 1st round SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
235 N 1st round LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot 2006 M ESP
236 N 1st round KRACMAN Tomas 2006 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
236 N 1st round MYKYTENKO Oleh 2007 M UKR
238 N 1st round DOUET Arthur 2005 M FRA
239 N 1st round SMYSHLYAEV Gleb 2005 M RUS
239 N 1st round LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
239 N 1st round WALLER Adam 2007 M CZE
242 N 1st round ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
243 N 1st round GRUNERT Adrian 2007 M SVK
244 N 1st round SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
245 N 1st round PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
246 N 1st round MORA MORENO Alonso 2005 M ESP
247 N 1st round LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
247 N 1st round NICA Iustin 2006 M ROU
249 N 1st round ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
249 N 1st round COSTE Daniel 2005 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
249 N 1st round KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
252 N 1st round COUFAL Jakub 2007 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
253 N 1st round KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
253 N 1st round TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
255 N 1st round ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 M EGY Gold Fencer Club (QAT)
256 N 1st round VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
256 N 1st round BABBUCCI Gabriele 2006 M SLO
258 N 1st round VOROBEV Vladimir 2005 M RUS
259 N 1st round MRAVEC Lukas 2007 M SVK
260 N 1st round VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
260 N 1st round BARRE Maxime 2006 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
262 N 1st round LICHTNER Jakub Torben 2006 M SVK
262 N 1st round MIKO Lukas 2008 M SVK
264 N 1st round PADUREANU David 2006 M ROU
265 N 1st round BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
266 N 1st round UGAZ VIDAL Mateo 2005 M ESP
267 N 1st round VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
268 N 1st round BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
269 N 1st round BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
270 N 1st round PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
271 N 1st round COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
272 N 1st round FILIPCIC Roko 2005 M CRO
273 N 1st round HIDAYATOV Jamil 2005 M AZE
274 N 1st round LLEONARD RODRIGEZ Marcel 2006 M ESP SAC-B (ESP)
275 N 1st round RUIZ VELAYOS Angel 2005 M ESP
275 N 1st round MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
277 N 1st round WASIK Tadeusz 2007 M POL
277 N 1st round HVALA Vito 2007 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
279 N 1st round HRADSKY Jakub 2006 M CZE
280 N 1st round MUSTAR Jernej 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
281 N 1st round LOUF Gabriel 2005 M FRA
282 N 1st round VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
283 N 1st round ROSENBERGER Maros 2006 M SVK
284 N 1st round MARIC Marin 2006 M CRO
285 N 1st round OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego 2005 M ESP
286 N 1st round RIMAC Ivan 2007 M CRO
A 1st round REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
A 1st round SIMONYAI Olivér 2005 M HUN
A 1st round RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
A 1st round MIKHAILUK Aleksandr 2006 M RUS
A 1st round ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
A 1st round SPITZER Florian 2005 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
A 1st round BENE Csongor 2005 M HUN