Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
172 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
198 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
22 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Team
203 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
37 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Men's U17 Team
256 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Men's U17 Individual
232 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Individual
34 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Team
95 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
22 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Team
155 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
14 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
9 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Zutphen Dutch Championships Epee Men's Senior Team
9 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zutphen Dutch Championships Epee Men's Senior Team
49 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Ede Dutch Championships Epee Men's Senior Individual
10 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
25 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
55 9/26/20 / 9/27/20 Amsterdam Dutch Championships Epee Men's Senior Individual
18 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Alkmaar Dutch Championships Foil Men's U14 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
51 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Heidenheim Internationales Turnier Epee Men's U20 Individual
40 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Bad Segeberg Nord Ostsee Pokal Epee Men's U17 Individual
42 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Solingen Cup Windm├╝hlenmesser Epee Men's U17 Individual
19 5/1/22 Delft Tegeltjes Tournament Epee Men's Senior Individual
40 2/6/22 Nijmegen Keizer Karel Tournament Epee Men's Senior Individual
73 11/13/21 Leuven Grand Prix of Leuven Epee Men's Senior Individual
80 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Men's U20 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
0 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
8 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament Epee Men's U17 Individual
6 1/11/20 Leuven Youth Prize Leuven Epee Men's U14 Individual
8 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Duisburg Tiger + Turtle Foil Men's U13 Individual
0A 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Moers BRENDOW-CUP Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
24 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Hasselt Jeugdcup Herckenrode Epee Men's U14 Individual
9 10/19/19 Embourg Chaudfontaine's International Tournament Foil Men's U14 Individual
33 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament Epee Men's U17 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Amsterdam Sista Cup Epee Men's U14 Individual
7 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Amsterdam SISTA-SFZ International Foil Men's U14 Individual
6 3/31/19 Sassenheim Rijnland Toernooi Foil Men's U14 Individual
7 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Amsterdam Sista Cup Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
26 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Utrecht DOM Tournament Epee Men's Senior Individual
73 9/5/21 Tilburg Koning Willem II Toernooi Epee Men's Senior Individual
43 9/20/20 Tilburg Koning Willem II Toernooi Epee Men's Senior Individual
20 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Bocholt Maestro's KLUP Challenge Foil Men's U15 Individual
11 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Ter Apel Wapen van Vlagtwedde Foil Men's U14 Individual
33 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Ter Apel Wapen van Vlagtwedde Foil Men's U17 Individual
9 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U15 Individual
28 3/16/19 / 3/18/19 Uccle International Tournament of Damocles Foil Men's U14 Individual
12 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 Bocholt Maestro's KLUP Challenge Foil Men's U13+U12 Individual
26 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Ter Apel Wapen van Vlagtwedde Foil Men's U14 Individual
37 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Ter Apel Wapen van Vlagtwedde Foil Men's U17 Individual
11 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Amsterdam SISTA-SFZ International Foil Men's U14 Individual
12 3/18/18 Sassenheim Rijnland Toernooi Foil Men's U12 Individual
14 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Amsterdam Sista Cup Foil Men's U12 Individual
14 6/2/17 / 6/5/17 Duisburg Cup Montan Foil Men's U11 Individual
17 4/9/17 Sassenheim Rijnland Toernooi Foil Men's U12 Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

 

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2019/2020
Wins Round 26 7 23
Losses Round 33 22 16
Wins Elimination direct 2 0 4
Losses Elimination direct 6 3 6
Total hits 282 99 245
Average hits winning Round 4.92 (5 / 4.88) 4.71 (5 / 4.6) 4.91 (5 / 4.86)
Average hits losing Round 2.24 (2.06 / 2.47) 1.91 (2.6 / 1.71) 1.94 (1.5 / 2.38)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 11.25 (0 / 11.25)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.33 (9 / 8.2) 8 (0 / 8) 9.33 (8 / 9.6)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
547 0.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
375 3.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
17 142.71 2019 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U15 Individual
29 69.23 2019 Circuit Jeunes Lames Foil U15 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Holland Schermen (NED) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.