Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 21, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
3 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
3 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
5 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
6 N PETRACHE Eda 2004 F ROU
7 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
8 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
9 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
10 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 N SRODA Zuzanna 2005 F POL UKS Sokolik Krosno (POL)
12 N JACKSON Ellie 2004 F GBR
13 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
14 N RADWAN Patrycja 2005 F POL
15 N TEHRANI Lena 2004 F HUN
16 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
17 N MISKO Dorina 2004 F HUN
18 N KOVACS Bianka 2005 F HUN
19 N JAJKO Oliwia 2004 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
20 N WIESNER Zuzanna 2005 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 N TAKACS Dora Fruzsina 2005 F HUN
22 N CZAJKA Emilia 2005 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
23 N PALAGYI Luca 2005 F HUN
23 N TAL Roni 2004 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
25 N STRICKLAND Mia 2004 F GBR
26 N KOLPA Joanna 2005 F POL
27 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
28 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
29 N SYNYTSIA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
30 N DELLA RAGIONE Stella 2005 F GBR
31 N KORDULA Antonina 2005 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
32 N TVERDOKHLIB Sofiia 2004 F UKR
33 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
34 N OZAROWSKA Malgorzata 2004 F POL
35 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
36 N JAROSZEK Emilia 2004 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
37 N KOVACS Eszter 2004 F HUN
38 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
39 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
40 N LUCHNIKAVA Maryia 2005 F BLR
41 N FEDORCHUK Solomiya 2005 F UKR
42 N BOGACZ Pola 2004 F POL
43 N CHOROSINSKA Matylda 2005 F POL
44 N SALAUYOVA Varvara 2004 F BLR
45 N STARYNCHUK Victoria 2004 F UKR
46 N PEDLER Erin 2004 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
47 N SASNOUSKAYA Tamara 2004 F BLR
48 N MIKLOS Villo 2004 F HUN
49 N TATOJ Anna 2004 F POL
50 N OPON Oliwia 2004 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
51 N KISS Lujza 2005 F HUN
52 N ADAMSKA Martyna 2004 F POL MDK Bytom (POL)
53 N STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
54 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
55 N KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
56 N MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 F UKR
57 N LUMINEAU Juliet 2005 F GBR
58 N HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
59 N HOSSAIN Sofia 2004 F GBR
60 N HOLYCH Anastasia 2005 F UKR
60 N MICHALCZYK Marta 2004 F POL
62 N LAMZA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
63 N PEARSON Heila 2004 F GBR
64 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
65 N KOBYLNICKA Michalina 2004 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
65 N OCHAL Amelia 2004 F POL
67 N BORBELY Fanni 2005 F HUN
68 N SULYOK Melani 2005 F HUN
69 N MAKOWSKA Agnieszka 2004 F POL
70 N ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
71 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
72 N HARCHENKO Nadiia 2005 F UKR
73 N KRYNICKA Aleksandra 2004 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
74 N BOLDAK Lizaveta 2004 F BLR
75 N NOWAK Aleksandra 2004 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
75 N PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
77 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
78 N RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
78 N WERONIECKA Julia 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
80 N ZIEGLEROVÁ Adéla 2005 F CZE
81 N TREBUNSKIKH Maria 2004 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
82 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
83 N ZAREK Zuzanna 2004 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
84 N PELON Patrycja 2005 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
85 N VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
86 N FERSTER Paulina 2004 F POL
87 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
88 N SZECOWKA Wiktoria 2005 F POL UKS Piast Legnica (POL)
89 N LANGE Aleksandra 2005 F POL
90 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU
91 N SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
92 N LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 F GBR
92 N JONES Sabrina 2005 F GBR
94 N MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
94 N WEISOVA Katerina 2004 F CZE
96 N CRAIG Rhiannon 2004 F GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR)
97 N SKALIK Eliza 2004 F POL
98 N WITA Patrycja 2004 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
99 N URBAN Maja 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
99 N URBAN Urszula 2005 F POL
101 N URBANKOVA Klara 2005 F CZE
102 N KAROLYI Mirtill 2004 F HUN
103 N WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
103 N IZDEBSKA Wiktoria 2005 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
105 N KOROTETSKA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
106 N SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
107 N NIEWADZI Zofia 2005 F POL
108 N VINCZE Virag 2004 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
109 N LOO Eleanor 2005 F GBR KCSWHS FC (GBR)
110 N ADAMCZYK Anna 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
110 N MAIELLO Ester 2005 F CZE
112 N 1st round NIKITINA Kamila 2005 F UKR
113 N 1st round ABUKHOVICH Polina 2004 F BLR
113 N 1st round WEISOVA Lenka 2005 F CZE
113 N 1st round VACHOVA Tereza 2005 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
113 N 1st round SHAPORENKO Iryna 2005 F UKR
117 N 1st round CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia 2005 F GBR Queens Gate School (GBR)
118 N 1st round KULIASHOVA Nika 2005 F BLR
118 N 1st round GESINSKA Weronika 2005 F POL
120 N 1st round GRIB Lizaveta 2004 F BLR
120 N 1st round RAUKTYTE Egle 2004 F LTU
122 N 1st round NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
123 N 1st round PRINA CERAI Veronica 2004 F POL
124 N 1st round DOMAGALA Julia 2004 F POL
125 N 1st round CALVO MORENO Jimena 2005 F GBR
126 N 1st round NIEDZWIEDZKA Kornelia 2004 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
127 N 1st round JIYA Estera 2005 F POL
128 N 1st round BURDOVA Marie 2005 F CZE
129 N 1st round PAVLOVA Aneta 2005 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
129 N 1st round MIKOSKOVA Lucie 2004 F CZE
131 N 1st round MADEL Kalina 2005 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
132 N 1st round CAPOVA Barbora 2004 F CZE
133 N 1st round KWAPISZ Amelia 2005 F POL
134 N 1st round PIWOWARCZYK Amelia 2005 F POL
135 N 1st round DRAGHICI Alexandra 2004 F ROU
136 N 1st round ZAZULAK Anastazja 2005 F POL
137 N 1st round SIDENKO Sofiia 2005 F UKR
138 N 1st round LACHOWICZ Zofia 2004 F POL
139 N 1st round HOJDA Małgorzata 2005 F POL
140 N 1st round BUDYNKIEWICZ Justyna 2004 F POL
141 N 1st round NOWICKA Agata 2004 F POL
142 N 1st round RUSSELL Amelie 2005 F GBR
143 N 1st round ZILAHY Lilla 2004 F HUN
144 N 1st round KOPER Julia 2004 F POL
145 N 1st round BEGINSKAITE Aneta 2005 F LTU
146 N 1st round IRICIAN Urte 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
147 N 1st round MIKAILAITE Emile 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
148 N 1st round PADLECKAITE Ausrine 2005 F LTU
149 N 1st round KARATAYEVA Kseniya 2005 F BLR
150 N 1st round KEREKES Dorina 2004 F HUN
150 N 1st round BIVOINA Alina 2005 F BLR
150 N 1st round KUGLEROVA Klara 2005 F CZE
150 N 1st round KOCOURKOVA Marie 2005 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
154 N 1st round PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
155 N 1st round KING Alice 2005 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
156 N 1st round BIK Julia 2005 F POL
157 N 1st round STEFANOW Nicole 2004 F POL
158 N 1st round VITONE Beatrice 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
159 N 1st round ZENTELYTE Ieva 2006 F LTU