Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 19, 2015 - March 23, 2015

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
3 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
3 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
5 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
6 N MICHALCZYK Marta 2004 F POL
7 N MAKOWSKA Agnieszka 2004 F POL
8 N JURGILEWICZ Julita 2004 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
9 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 N PELON Patrycja 2005 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
11 N EKREM Dila 2004 F TUR
12 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS
13 N BENCHARQUI Laila 2004 F POL
14 N TATOJ Anna 2004 F POL
15 N MYLENKA Anastasiya 2004 F UKR
16 N KOBYLNICKA Michalina 2004 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
17 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
18 N JAROSZEK Emilia 2004 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
19 N NOWAK Aleksandra 2004 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
20 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
21 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
22 N MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
23 N STUMPF Max 2004 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
24 N CZAJKOWSKA Róza 2004 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
25 N JAWORSKA Oliwia 2004 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
26 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
27 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
28 N OPON Oliwia 2004 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
29 N NIKIEL Marta 2004 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
30 N NIEWADZI Zofia 2005 F POL
31 N ADAMSKA Martyna 2004 F POL MDK Bytom (POL)
32 N TUFEKCIOGLU Idil 2004 F TUR
33 N ZAREK Zuzanna 2004 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
34 N HANFORD Juliette 2004 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
35 N ARPACIOGLU Derin 2004 F TUR
36 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
37 N KMECOVA Aneta 2004 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
38 N ARON Manon 2005 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
39 N ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
40 N ZURAWSKA Julia 2004 F POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
41 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
42 N JEZIOROWSKA Julia 2004 F POL
43 N PIWOWARCZYK Amelia 2005 F POL
44 N COSMA VOLINTIRU Letitia 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
44 N WERONIECKA Julia 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
46 N CEMPA Malgorzata 2004 F POL
47 N WNEK Barbara 2005 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
48 N PIGALL Michalina 2004 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
49 N SOLTYSOVA Berta 2004 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
50 N ZARONSKYTE Liepa 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
51 N CIESLIK Natalia 2005 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
52 N ALBERSMEIER Vanessa 2004 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
53 N CORAPCIOGLU Belkis 2005 F TUR
54 N KRUCKA Antonie 2004 F CZE
54 N TOTH Viola 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
56 N MORDAK Laura 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
56 N RYS Patrycja 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
58 N BATOG Dominika 2005 F POL
59 N 1st round OCHAL Amelia 2004 F POL
60 N 1st round RAUKTYTE Egle 2004 F LTU
61 N 1st round WITA Patrycja 2004 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
62 N 1st round KLIMCZAK Patrycja 2005 F POL
63 N 1st round BOURRETTE Eugenie 2004 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
64 N 1st round ZIELONKA Kaja 2005 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
65 N 1st round RUP Sonia 2005 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
66 N 1st round PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
67 N 1st round ZMACHYNSKAYA Ulyana 2006 F BLR
68 N 1st round GURSEL Defne 2004 F TUR
68 N 1st round KRYNICKA Aleksandra 2004 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
70 N 1st round HVOZDZ Vera 2007 F BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
71 N 1st round YUMURTACI Derya 2005 F TUR
72 N 1st round IZDEBSKA Wiktoria 2005 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
73 N 1st round KOCOURKOVA Marie 2005 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
74 N 1st round ADAMCZYK Anna 2004 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
75 N 1st round KISSIN Charlotte 2006 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
76 N 1st round RAJCZAKOWSKA Agata 2005 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
77 N 1st round BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
78 N 1st round BRZUCHALSKA Magdalena 2006 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
79 N 1st round ODOLCZYK Gaja 2004 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
80 N 1st round DEMIRCI Asli 2006 F TUR
81 N 1st round MACKIEWICZ Maria 2007 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
82 N 1st round ODABASI Lal 2005 F TUR