Back to list

Results

Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
GER Solingen
October 21, 2017 - October 21, 2017

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
2 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
3 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
9 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
15 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
16 BODLET Lucie 2001 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
17 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
18 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
20 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
21 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
22 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut (GER)
25 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL
27 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
28 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
29 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
30 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
31 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
33 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 ROGGEL Lotte 2003 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
35 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 RUF Patricia 2001 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
37 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
39 KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
40 JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
41 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
44 STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
45 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
47 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
49 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
50 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
51 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
52 CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
53 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
54 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
55 HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
56 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
57 SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
58 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
59 CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
60 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
61 MÄUELER Louise 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
63 ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
64 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
65 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
66 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
67 ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
68 SCHMIDT Paula 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
69 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
70 KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
72 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
73 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
75 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
76 SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
77 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
78 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
79 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
80 BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
81 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
82 KARDOL Klaartje 2004 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
83 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
84 HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
85 FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
86 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
87 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
88 HOLLÄNDER Sophie 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
89 BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
90 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
91 WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
92 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
95 SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
96 KUSSMAUL Anastasia 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
97 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
98 WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
99 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
100 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
101 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
102 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
103 LANGHANS Sophie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
104 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
105 DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
106 GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
107 ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
108 KERSKES Malika 2002 F NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
109 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
110 AWARAGI Laila 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
112 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
114 LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
115 PACHUR Julia 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
116 BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
117 BONACKER Julia 2004 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
118 EHRT Chantall 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
119 LEBRENZ Hannah 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
120 WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
121 STUMPF Max 2004 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
122 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
123 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
124 TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 1st round SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
126 1st round ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
127 1st round TOBIAS Hannah 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
128 1st round SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
129 1st round BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
129 1st round VAN SCHIE Maaike 2002 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
131 1st round MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
132 1st round SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
133 1st round PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
134 1st round ENDERMAN Emma 2003 F NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
135 1st round ERNST Hannah 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
136 1st round SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
136 1st round MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
138 1st round GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
139 1st round GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
139 1st round SANDER Emilia 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
141 1st round MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
142 1st round PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
142 1st round GERHARDY Hannah 2004 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER)
144 1st round REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
145 1st round BAIWIR Cloé 2003 F BEL
145 1st round SECER Lara 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
147 1st round SCHLÜNKES Jette 2004 F GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER)
147 1st round TROST Clara 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
149 1st round BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
149 1st round REINHARDT Kim 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
151 1st round STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
152 1st round LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
153 1st round ASLAN Lara 2002 F TUR Frankfurter TV (GER)