Back to list

Results

25. Circuit National Jeunesse
SUI Genève
October 1, 2016 - October 2, 2016

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 BARBEY Sidonie 2007 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 TOURLOURAT Lola 2007 F FRA

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERARDELLI Lavinia 2003 F ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
2 ROGER Maenel 2001 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 UHL Noemie 2002 F FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
8 MOULIN Matilde 2002 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
9 PENAUD Lulea 2001 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
10 BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
11 CARUSO Diva 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
12 SAURY Alix 2001 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
13 MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
14 PICKEL Sharon 2000 F GER FZB Basel (SUI)
15 KÄSER Jeanne 2002 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
16 DE TAILLANDIER Louise 2001 F FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
17 BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
19 AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 DINI Laureen 2000 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21 MONDELLI Camilla 2002 F ITA
21 GUENET Noemie 2002 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
21 CAPROTTI Iris 2003 F ITA
24 ROGNON Louisa 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
25 WANE Mélissa 2002 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
26 BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
27 DESAULES Alice 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
28 HERTIG-ARM Solène 2001 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 1st round DORSAZ Ludivine 2002 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 1st round RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 1st round GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 1st round LANG Eilidh 2000 F GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
33 1st round TODOROV Katia 2002 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
34 1st round HERMANN Clemence 1995 F FRA
35 1st round CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 1st round CHALON Estelle 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
37 1st round DELAMADELEINE Margaux 2002 F SUI
38 1st round BIHIRY Nefertari 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
3 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
5 HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
6 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 SPIEGELBURG Cristina 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
10 TROJANI Cecilia 1997 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 GUILLON Elsa 1998 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
12 BUU HOANG Allana 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
14 LONGO Sonja 1998 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 KAPPELER Alison 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
16 NGUYEN My-Nhien 1997 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
17 AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
18 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
19 SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
20 GIGLI Morella 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 ODERMATT Leila 1997 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
22 SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
23 ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
24 REY Joy 1998 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
25 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 MARTIN Lucie 1996 F FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
27 BALMELLI Alessia 1999 F SUI
28 EWALD Lara 1999 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
29 ENKERLI Hanna 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
30 KELLER Sofie 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
30 PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 DUMONT Orane 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
33 HOUPPERTZ Rebecca 1999 F FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
34 UNY Amandine 1998 F FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 WEIZMAN Théophile 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 MUSA Luigi Fei 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 ZHU Marco 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 FATTORE Pierre 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 GUENET Pierre 1946 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
12 MUMENTHALER Emile 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 AKBAS Kaan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
15 GUICHARD Etienne 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 MORZIER Axel 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
19 DOUAUD Raphaël 2008 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
2 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 CATIER Fabien 2000 M FRA
6 GARRIDO Pablo 2000 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 CARUGO River 2000 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
8 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 SCAPINO Tommaso 2000 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
10 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 DUJET Louis 2000 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
12 RENOU Noam 2000 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
13 GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
14 LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
15 CIMATTI Andrea 2000 M ITA
16 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 BOYAT Doryan 2001 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
19 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
22 GUILLON Eliott 2000 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
23 FONTANILLAS Lucas 2000 M FRA ALPES 73 (FRA)
24 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
26 PICHON Tanguy 2001 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
28 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
29 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
30 BERARD-BOISSET Jeremy 2002 M FRA
31 DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
32 BINET Edouard 2000 M FRA CORBAS (FRA)
33 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
34 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 MAMESSIER Alexandre 2000 M FRA PARAY MONIAL (FRA)
36 FALTIN Alistair 2002 M FRA ANNEMASSE EC (FRA)
37 JACQUOT Vincent 1995 M FRA ST PAUL COCE (FRA)
38 KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
39 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
40 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
41 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
43 LANGLOIS Matheo 2001 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
44 BOYER Bastien 2001 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
45 HAUCHECORNE Valentin 2002 M FRA PARAY MONIAL (FRA)
46 MOUGEOT Thibaud 2002 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
47 BIANCHI Federico 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
48 REDA Yuji 2002 M ITA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
49 BROCHARD Marin 2001 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
50 NAPPEY Thomas 2000 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
51 HOGREL Nicolas 2000 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
52 TANGUY Titouan 2002 M FRA
53 NEEDHAN Paul 2001 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
54 LAMBERT Axel 1997 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
55 1st round MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
56 1st round FONTANNAZ Adrien 2002 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
57 1st round PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
58 1st round ZOCCO Marco 1998 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
59 1st round TRINK DUC Soan 2002 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
60 1st round FALTIN Raphael 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
61 1st round KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
62 1st round CONSTANT Patrick 1996 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
63 1st round CIOCCA Giorgio 2000 M ITA
64 1st round RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
65 1st round BROCHARD Titouan 2001 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
66 1st round ANDREY Loïc 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
67 1st round DE PREE Benjamin 2001 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
68 1st round GIULIANO Alessio 2001 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
69 1st round STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
70 1st round WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
71 1st round VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
72 1st round HERMANN Tom 1900 M FRA
73 1st round LANG Lucas 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 CHATILLON Océane 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 BOVIER Fanny 2006 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 GSELL Lauren 2006 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
11 WINKLER Maeva 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 BLIN Lola 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FOURNIER Baïka 2003 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 BRUCHEZ Andrea 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 LEBRILLANT Geetha 2004 F FRA
3 ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
5 ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 CAPROTTI Iris 2003 F ITA
7 MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 MINARDI Giada 2003 F FRA SURESNES CE (FRA)
11 HUNGERBÜHLER Léna 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 STALDER Laura 2003 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
14 TODESCHINI Fiona 2003 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
15 CARUSO Diva 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
16 GAUTHIER Fanny 2004 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
17 1st round BOVIER Margaux 2003 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 1st round SARTI Anna 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 1st round DELEPLANQUE Amelie 2003 F FRA BRON (FRA)
20 1st round WALTHER Dorine 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
21 1st round FROIDEVAUX Jessica 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 1st round DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 CLAUDE Joonas 2005 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 MOCONG Samuel-Yao 2005 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 BLANC Corin 1999 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
8 CAVALERI Lucio 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
10 CHARNAY Maxime 2005 M FRA
11 BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 ASAD-SYED David 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 BRUGNOLO Quentin 2005 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 CASTEJON Giulio 2005 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
15 MULLER Nicolas 1965 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
16 DARBELLAY Florent 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 CHOPARD Keran 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 MEKIS Joakim 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
21 DESBOIS Guillaume 1994 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
22 BRILLON Quentin 1995 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
23 CLAIRET Louis 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
24 VITTOZ Damien 2005 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
25 DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
26 ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
27 THOENIG Antonin 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
28 DREHER Peter 2005 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
29 GOETTMANN Jean-Julien 1971 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 FAVRE Florian 2005 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 HARARI Théodore 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 RUFF Benjamin 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
8 NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
9 FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
10 BLANC Paul 2003 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
11 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
14 CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 KJELSEN Yann 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 TRANCHAND Théo 2003 M FRA
17 RUPP Thomas 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 KREJCI Samuel 2003 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 ZURCHER Damien 2003 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
21 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
23 ROZIN Matheo 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
24 SIERRO Adrien 2003 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
27 BULLAND Maxence 2003 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
28 GEOFFRAY Julien 1994 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
29 CHAPARD Clément 2004 M FRA
30 GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 LE TOURNEAU Aymeric 1998 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
32 D'YVOIRE Theothime 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
33 IRELAND Jasper 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 MANSFIELD Jacob 2004 M USA SEG Geneve (SUI)
35 MIRFASSIHI Elias 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
36 ZURFLUH Yoann 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
37 KAUFMANN Maxime 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
38 ROBERT Valentin 1994 M FRA MONTIGNY BRE (FRA)
39 SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
40 JAIGU Alexandre 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
41 1st round VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
42 1st round DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
43 1st round MARTI Benno 2003 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
44 1st round GSELL Alexander 2004 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
45 1st round JACQUEMIN Louis 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
46 1st round NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
47 1st round BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
48 1st round PETEY Maxence 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
49 1st round GINGRAS Vivian 2003 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
50 1st round TSCHANTZ Nathan 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
51 1st round POTTIER Charles 2004 M FRA SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 ROUSSEL Thomas 1998 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 RAMBERT Damien 1999 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
10 CAUMETTE Alexandre 1999 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
12 GAUTHIER Guilhem 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
14 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
19 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 FÜLSCHER Till 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 MUSTER Augustin 1999 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
23 POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
24 GOTTWALD Mathias 1998 M AUT SEG Geneve (SUI)
25 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 GIORGI Lorenzo 1941 M ITA
27 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
29 PANCERI Davide 1999 M ITA
30 ZIEGLER Darius 1997 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
31 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
32 PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
33 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 LATINO Sebastian 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
36 MOSBERGER Michael 1997 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
37 DUFRAIGNE Lucas-Romain 1999 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
38 CIMATTI Andrea 2000 M ITA
39 SCHNELL Luc 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
39 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
41 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 ROBERT Antoine 1997 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
43 KAPPELER Kelvin 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
44 BADOUX Loïc 1999 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
45 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
46 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
46 VON RICKENBACH Oscar 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
48 ZOCCO Marco 1998 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
49 COLLART Louis 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
50 OBERMEYER Yannic Torben 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
51 HONEGGER Lazar Joe 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
51 RAVET Florian 1997 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
53 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
54 CORTÈS Félix 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
55 PORTNER Sven 1998 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
56 BLANC Romain 1999 M FRA MONTCEAU ES (FRA)