Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 30, 2023 - Oct 1, 2023 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | BOSSHARD Lionel | 2011 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GRUNER Kyle | 2010 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GAUTIER Aurélien | 2011 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MUMENTHALER Bastien | 2010 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
Oct 1, 2022 - Oct 2, 2022 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | RANZONI Nathan | 2009 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | CHARBONNET Thomas | 2009 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HEER Juri | 2009 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | TALEC Jean | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | LEPORATI Ettore | 2007 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | BERGER Jules | 2006 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
Sep 29, 2018 - Sep 30, 2018 | Tournoi de Sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | CLAUDE Joonas | 2005 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MEKIS Joakim | 2006 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genf | ||||||||
1 | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
2 | FAVRE Aurèle | 2004 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | CASSET Theotime | 2004 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | |||
3 | PORTMANN Nicolas | 2004 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | RAMUZ Jeremy | 2003 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | GERBER Jacob | 2003 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | VINEIS Sven | 2003 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
Oct 3, 2015 - Oct 4, 2015 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | FERRAIOLI Francesco | 2002 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | WILLEMOT Maxence | 2002 | M | FRA | LE CHESNAY (FRA) |