Back to list

Results

CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker
SUI Zug
November 19, 2016 - November 20, 2016

Epee Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 NOVOKRESHCHENYKH Lana 2008 F UKR [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 BLATTNER Moe Madlaina 2007 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
6 KERN Géraldine 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 LISCHER Johanna 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 JURT Marlena 2003 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 FOURNIER Baïka 2003 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 DRATVA Dalia 2003 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
6 KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 CARUSO Diva 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 REINIGER Isabella 2004 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 WALSER Alexandra 2003 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 HUNGERBÜHLER Léna 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
15 ROTHSTEIN Anna 2003 F USA FGL Luzern (SUI)
16 TODESCHINI Fiona 2003 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
17 FRAEFEL Sarah 2003 F SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
18 LORIA Arianna Sofia 2004 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 RÖSEL Antonia 2004 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
20 KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
21 BRÜCKER Chiara 2004 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
22 ALYUSHEVA Alsu 2003 F RUS [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
23 STONKUTE Laura 2003 F LTU FECB Baden (SUI)
24 LATINO Eloise 2004 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 STEIN Hannah 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
26 ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
2 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
5 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
8 CIMIOTTI Carlotta 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
10 SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
11 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 LONGO Sonja 1998 F GER ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 NGUYEN My-Nhien 1997 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
14 BUU HOANG Allana 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 SPIEGELBURG Cristina 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
17 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
18 PICKEL Sharon 2000 F GER FZB Basel (SUI)
19 EWALD Lara 1999 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
20 ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
21 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 ODERMATT Leila 1997 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
23 KAPPELER Alison 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
24 JURT Anna 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 BALMELLI Alessia 1999 F SUI
26 GIGLI Morella 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 TROST Tamara 1998 F NED ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
29 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
30 ENKERLI Hanna 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 BÜSSER Martina 2000 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
33 DUMONT Orane 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 PETRY Moritz 2007 M SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
6 BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
7 FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 RÜEGG Darian 2007 M SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
10 KLAUSER Henrik 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
11 DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
12 FIORELLI Leonardo 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 ALBERICO David 2008 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
14 FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
15 PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
16 CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 WICKI Carlo 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' 2004 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 HEROLD Maurus 2003 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
10 GHERTSOS Athanase 2004 M GBR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
11 FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
12 JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
13 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
15 CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
17 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 KLEY Julius 2003 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 KREJCI Samuel 2003 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
20 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 BRUNNER Noah 2003 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
22 FREY Jeremia 2004 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
23 SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
24 LAUBER Claude 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
25 STEINER Konstantin 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
26 PASQUIER Louis 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
27 ALLEMANN Marc 2004 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
28 CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 DUBOIS Adrien 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
30 WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
31 MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
32 NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
33 KISHAN Rohin 2003 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)
34 MARTI Benno 2003 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
35 GANGAR Gurpreet-Singh 2004 M SUI
36 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
37 FERRA Leonardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2004 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
41 YENIGÜN Flurin 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
42 NOAMAN Jonas 2004 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
43 BRÜHLMANN Aurel 2004 M SUI FKF Frauenfeld (SUI)
44 WITTMER Yves 2003 M SUI FKF Frauenfeld (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
13 ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 MUSTER Augustin 1999 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
16 CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 LATINO Sebastian 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 GAUTHIER Guilhem 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
22 KÜHER Jan 1997 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
23 ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 DUMONT Célien 2000 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 FÜLSCHER Till 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 OBERMEYER Yannic Torben 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
30 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
31 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
32 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
34 MOSBERGER Michael 1997 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
34 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
36 SCHNELL Luc 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
37 TRACHSLER Manuel 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
39 KAPPELER Kelvin 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
40 BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
40 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 SALVISBERG Elias 1998 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
42 BIANCHI Federico 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 MAIGA Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 JUNG Tokessa 2006 F GER CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 BAUMANN Lana-Kiyomi 2005 F SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI)
5 RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 CHATILLON Océane 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 CECCONI Arianna 2005 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
12 JURT Katharina 2005 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
14 JURT Florina 2005 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
15 HOLOP Sara 2005 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 KEISER Lena 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 WUHRMANN Valentina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 TURNAGIU Mara 2006 F ROU ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 MEYER Elektra 2006 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 PICCOLO Marta 2006 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
21 SPECK Stella 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
22 REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
6 BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 STURMHOEFEL Katrina 2000 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
14 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 RUF Patricia 2001 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
16 ROGNON Louisa 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
17 PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
18 SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
19 DESAULES Alice 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 GRAF Natascha 2001 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
21 KELLER Sofie 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
22 BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
23 ANDRES Laura 2002 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
24 RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 BIHIRY Nefertari 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
26 CHALON Estelle 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
27 BÜSSER Martina 2000 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
28 CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
29 EGLOFF Lea 2000 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
30 CARUSO Diva 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
31 MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
32 PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 HUNGERBÜHLER Léna 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 RIGERT Julia 2002 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
35 WANE Mélissa 2002 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
36 AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
37 BOTTI Marieke 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 ZIMMERMANN Maline 2002 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 MEKIS Joakim 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M BUL CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 D`AGOSTINI Ezra 2005 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 DECHANT Benjamin 2005 M AUT ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
10 AKLIN Maxime 2005 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
11 PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
13 WIELAND Florian 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
14 ESCANDE Hector 2005 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 ZAHNER David 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 THOENIG Antonin 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
19 BÜTLER Matthew 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 CHOPARD Keran 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
23 BOLT Timo 2005 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
24 CAVALERI Lucio 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
25 LISCHER Sebastian 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
26 CASTEJON Giulio 2005 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
27 BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
28 FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
29 WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
30 BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
31 HUCHLER Tobias 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
32 DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
33 SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
34 FERRY Nicolas 2006 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
35 HERMLE Ramon 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
36 SLATER Henry Martin 2005 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
37 GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
38 ALBERTINI Aurel 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
39 FAUCHÈRE Maurice 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 DESHE Michael 2005 M IRL FECB Baden (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
6 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 DUMONT Célien 2000 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
17 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
19 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
20 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
23 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 HUCHLER Jakob 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
27 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
28 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
29 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
30 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 POLGÁR Dániel 2001 M HUN FCZ Zug (SUI)
32 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
33 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
34 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
35 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 AMMANN Tiëmo 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
37 LEEMANN Sandro 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
38 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
40 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
41 EICHENBERGER Samuel 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 HIRSCH David 2000 M GER FCB Bern (SUI)
43 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
44 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
45 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
46 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
47 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
48 BIANCHI Federico 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
49 ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
50 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
51 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
52 CAPUTO Alessandro 2002 M SUI FCA Aarau (SUI)
53 GARRIDO Pablo 2000 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
54 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
55 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
56 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
57 GUSTERER Rapheal 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
58 MASELLI Silvano 2001 M ITA FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
59 KOHLER Tyr Conan Rois 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 RÜEGG Tim 2001 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
61 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
62 KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
63 ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
64 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
65 OTT Joël 2001 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
66 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
67 BALFOUR Roy 2002 M GBR [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
68 ZIHLER Alessandro 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
69 TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
70 RAMELLA Alessio 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
71 BELLO Fabio 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
72 USHER Oliver 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
73 STOJANOVIC David 2002 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
74 PEIKERT Linus 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)