Deutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U15 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N      
1 AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N      
2 LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N      
3 BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N      
4 ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
Jun 1, 2019 - Jun 2, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 N BERLIN       GER
1 N BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
1 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
1 N RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
2 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
2 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BERLIN 2       GER
3 N HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N NININ Serafina 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N REINKE Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 N NORDRHEIN 3       GER
4 N BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 N HUSMANN Lena 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N SECER Lara 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Apr 28, 2018 - Apr 29, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
1 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
2 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
2 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N HESSEN       GER
3 BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
4 N SACHSEN       GER
4 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
4 THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
4 ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WESTFALEN       GER
2 AHAUS Charlotte 2003 F GER TV Lemgo (GER)
2 ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
2 ROGGEL Lotte 2003 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
3 BADEN-NORD       GER
3 FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SAAR       GER
4 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
4 STEIN Halina 2003 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
4 STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
4 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Solingen
1 NORDRHEIN       GER
1 ADAM Paula 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
1 BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
1 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
2 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SACHSEN       GER
3 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 HESSEN       GER
4 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
4 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
4 EBEID Lara 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
4 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
Jun 20, 2015 - Jun 21, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 BERLIN       GER
1 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 LANGE Lara 2001 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
1 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HESSEN       GER
2 ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHMAGOLD Lucca 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 WESTFALEN 2       GER
3 AHAUS Viktoria 2001 F GER TV Lemgo (GER)
3 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
3 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
4 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
4 ADAM Paula 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 HESSEN       GER
1 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
1 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
2 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD       GER
4 CHASSOT Solène 2000 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 N HESSEN       GER
1 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
1 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
1 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
2 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 CAPAUL Sandra 2000 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
3 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD       GER
4 CHASSOT Solène 2000 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
1 BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER SV Illingen (GER)
2 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
2 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
2 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 N HESSEN 3       GER
3 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N BADEN-NORD       GER
4 PAN Christina Huiqi 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 RISKI Angelina 1999 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
4 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 STÜCKERT Alexandra 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 14, 2011 - May 15, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Marktredwitz
1 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
3 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 BRÖCHER Hannah 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 15, 2010 - May 16, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 N HESSEN       GER
1 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
2 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
2 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 23, 2009 - May 24, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Segeberg
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 PAULI Selina 1995 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N OSNABRÜCKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 ESSER Grit 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 ROTHFELD Neele-Cara 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 SCHÖNROCK Nele 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 WILCKEN Pauline 1995 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
4 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 LINK Laura 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
Jun 9, 2007 - Jun 10, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N NORDRHEIN       GER
1 N KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER
1 N MAY Tamara 1993 F GER
1 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N FICHTEL Laura 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
2 N UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER
3 N BADEN-SÜD       GER
3 N ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER
3 N EHLER Olga 1994 F GER
3 N HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 N BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER
4 N LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER
4 N PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
1 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
1 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
2 MÖRK Lisa 1992 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
2 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 BOVELETT Maren 1992 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHMIEDT Janine 1992 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
4 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
4 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
May 28, 2005 - May 29, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
1 N LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
1 N LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
1 N STOLLER Sabine 1991 F GER
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
2 N HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 N REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N WESTFALEN       GER
3 N BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 N LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER
3 N MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
4 N DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
4 N GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER
4 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
May 15, 2004 - May 16, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
1 N HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER
1 N KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
1 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER
2 N KISCHA Denise 1990 F GER
2 N KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
3 N SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
4 N DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
4 N HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 N KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
Jun 14, 2003 - Jun 15, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
1 N MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
1 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
2 N BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
2 N FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER
2 N HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER
2 N KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
3 N BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
3 N DOHMEN Laura 1989 F GER
3 N DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
4 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 N HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
4 N KURZ Eva 1990 F GER
4 N STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 N WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 8, 2002 - Jun 9, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Krefeld
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
1 N LANG Lisa 1990 F GER
1 N WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
2 N BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
2 N FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER
2 N KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
2 N MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 N RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N STUMPF Nadine 1988 F GER
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
4 N BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER
4 N DEIMEL Natalie 1988 F GER
4 N FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
4 N GOLFMANN Kristin 1989 F GER
May 19, 2001 - May 20, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 BÄR Kristina 1987 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
1 HEIDEKER Silvia 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 JANISCH Ina 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
2 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER
2 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BERLIN       GER
3 AL-BAYATI Sara 1987 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 STARK Victora 1988 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 HESSEN       GER
4 BARTETZKI Amanda 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
4 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 SCHARMACH Margarethe 1987 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
May 20, 2000 - May 21, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 BAYERN       GER
1 BÖCK Martina 1987 F GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
1 MENG Christina 1986 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
1 MOSLER Beate 1986 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
2 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 WINKLER Anne 1987 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 BERLIN       GER
3 MAAß Nora 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WILLRICH Christine 1986 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
4 HESSEN       GER
4 NACHTSHEIM Tanja 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
May 29, 1999 - May 30, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
2 N BAYERN       GER
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
4 N BERLIN       GER
Jun 6, 1998 - Jun 7, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Potsdam
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER
1 N DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
1 N HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
1 N THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N DADASCHI Arianna 1984 F GER
2 N DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER
2 N STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
4 N KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER
4 N MARSCHALL Sabine 1984 F GER
4 N MEYER Jennifer 1985 F GER
Jun 7, 1997 - Jun 8, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 N BERLIN       GER
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
Jun 8, 1996 - Jun 9, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neckargemünd
1 N SACHSEN       GER
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N HESSEN       GER
4 N NORDRHEIN       GER
Jun 10, 1995 - Jun 11, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N HESSEN       GER
3 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 N BAYERN       GER