Medals

National Championships
0 0 1
Regional championships
5 2 7

My exams

  Oct 17, 2017 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
124 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
196 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
48 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
171 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
155 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
164 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
7 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Women's U15 Team
Rank Date Competition
28 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
26 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
17 4/27/24 / 4/28/24 Offenbach German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
19 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
23 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Bautzen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Women's U15 Individual
14 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
38 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
46 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 Osnabrück Vienna House Easy Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
28 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
28 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 Reutlingen allstar Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
38 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
116 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 Heidelberg Rhein Neckar Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
42 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
47 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Tauberbischofsheim Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
16 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Heidenheim Internationales Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
34 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Bad Segeberg Nord Ostsee Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
65 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
39 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
22 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
10 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
11 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
49 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
56 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
55 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
8 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 Heidelberg Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 Heidelberg Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U20 Team
7 3/25/23 Waldkirch Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 Mosbach Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U17 Team
2 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Ditzingen Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U17 Team
1 11/24/19 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 10/1/23 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 9/30/23 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's Senior Individual
13 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Ditzingen Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U15 Individual
9 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Biberach Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Biberach Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
1 5/11/19 Ditzingen Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 5/11/19 Ditzingen Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U12-U10 Team
1 6/9/18 Schwäbisch Gmünd Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 6/9/18 Schwäbisch Gmünd Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
3 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Ditzingen Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 6/22/24 / 6/23/24 Würzburg Würzburger Stadtwappen Epee Women's Senior Individual
8 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 Esslingen Postmichel Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
7 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Women's U15 Individual
7 2/18/23 Schwäbisch Hall International Tournament Hoolgaascht Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Tauberbischofsheim (BN) VS-Möbel-Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Pliezhausen Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Stuttgart Rössle Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 3/19/22 Kaufbeuren GEFRO Fechtturnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 1/29/22 / 1/30/22 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Women's U15 Individual
7 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
8 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Weinheim Bergstraßen Tournament Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 2/22/20 Heidenheim Mini Marathon Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Schefflenz Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Pliezhausen Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
6 10/27/19 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
19 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Schefflenz Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg Epee Women's U15 Individual
16 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Women's U15 Individual
15 11/23/19 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
13 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Stuttgart Rössle Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
10 10/27/19 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Women's U15 Individual
11 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Hanau TFC Youth Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 5/18/19 Mosbach Cup Willi-Beck Foil Women's U11 Individual
6 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg Epee Women's U11 Individual
5 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Weinheim Bergstraßen Tournament Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 3/9/19 Mannheim NFB - Ranking Tournament Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 2/23/19 Tuttlingen Qualification Tournament of Württemberg Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 2/16/19 Heidenheim Mini Marathon Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 1/12/19 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 11/24/18 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 11/17/18 / 11/18/18 Pliezhausen Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Stuttgart Rössle Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 6/16/18 Mosbach Cup Willi-Beck Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Weinheim Bergstraßen Tournament Foil Women's U10 Individual
4 3/10/18 Heidenheim Mini Marathon Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Ravenstein Qualification Tournament Baden Nord Epee Women's U10 Individual
6 2/25/18 Tuttlingen Qualification Tournament of Württemberg Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 Reutlingen Cup Achalm Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 11/25/17 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 7/15/23 / 7/16/23 Burghausen Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 7/15/23 / 7/16/23 Burghausen Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria Foil Women's U15 Individual
2 7/8/23 / 7/9/23 Ditzingen International Young Masters Ditzingen Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 7/8/23 / 7/9/23 Ditzingen International Young Masters Ditzingen Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 7/8/23 / 7/9/23 Ditzingen International Young Masters Ditzingen Foil Women's U15 Individual
2 7/8/23 / 7/9/23 Ditzingen International Young Masters Ditzingen Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 3/25/23 Waldkirch Rudi-Maier-Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 Tettnang Montfort FloreTT Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Darmstadt Merck Jugend-Pokal Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Darmstadt Merck Jugend-Pokal Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 7/17/22 Heidelberg Summer Tournament Epee Open U15 Individual
1 7/9/22 / 7/10/22 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 7/9/22 / 7/10/22 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 7/9/22 / 7/10/22 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 Heidenheim Mini Marathon Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Kaufbeuren Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Kaufbeuren Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 10/23/21 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 10/2/21 Tübingen Trainingsturnier Foil Open U15 Individual
5 7/24/21 / 7/25/21 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 7/24/21 / 7/25/21 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
8 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Marburg international Championships of Marburg Foil Women's U13 Individual
7 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Women's U13 Individual
5 10/12/19 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 9/28/19 Ravensburg International FAR Youth CUP Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 2/23/20 Heidenheim Hellenstein Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
16 9/28/19 Ravensburg International FAR Youth CUP Epee Women's U15 Individual
8 5/18/19 Mosbach Mosbach Marathon Epee Open U14+U13 Individual
3 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Maintal-Doernigheim Die goldene Maske von Maintal Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 Fuerth Kleeblatt of Fuerth Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 4/14/18 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Maintal-Dörnigheim Die goldene Maske von Maintal Foil Women's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 58 139 86
Losses Round 46 35 36
Wins Elimination direct 17 68 42
Losses Elimination direct 18 28 19
Total hits 844 2068 1322
Average hits winning Round 4.88 (4.94 / 4.81) 4.91 (4.87 / 4.96) 4.86 (4.89 / 4.83)
Average hits losing Round 2.67 (2.22 / 2.96) 2.4 (2.24 / 2.64) 2.67 (2.82 / 2.53)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 14.82 (14.8 / 14.84) 14.76 (14.84 / 14.7)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.17 (10.45 / 9.71) 10.46 (9.91 / 10.82) 9.89 (10.18 / 9.5)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
318 0.5000 2024 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
408 0.5000 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
256 6.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
620 0.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
564 0.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
32 3.0000 2024 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
19 2.2000 2024 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
10 3.4000 2024 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
20 14.0000 2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
26 13.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
32 3.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
18 2.0000 2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U20 Individual
20 19.2000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
32 10.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
2 263.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
23 11.4000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
32 5.0000 2022 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
12 181.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
55 2.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
55 2.0000 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
51 10.0000 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
3 79.5000 2023 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
4 45.0000 2023 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
8 18.0000 2023 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
6 27.0000 2023 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
2 75.0000 2022 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
5 42.0000 2022 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
3 73.5000 2022 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
8 20.0000 2022 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
1 165.0000 2022 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
6 15.0000 2021 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 97.0000 2021 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
2 67.0000 2021 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
4 26.0000 2019 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
4 32.0000 2019 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
1 101.5000 2019 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
1 75.0000 2018 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U11 Individual
2 67.0000 2018 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U11 Individual
2 65.0000 2017 Nordbadische Rangliste Epee U10 Individual
1 72.0000 2017 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U10 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) Club Aug 1, 2020 First membership
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Club Oct 11, 2017 Jul 31, 2020 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.