Medals

National Championships
3 2 3
Regional championships
7 4 7

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
54 4/1/17 / 4/10/17 Plovdiv World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
9 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 Plovdiv European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Team
29 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 Plovdiv European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
114 10/12/19 / 10/13/19 Split St.Duje Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
54 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Dijon Tournoi de la ville de Dijon Epee Women's U20 Individual
61 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
119 1/5/19 / 1/6/19 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
47 2/4/18 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's Senior Individual
155 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
73 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
29 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Luxembourg Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch Epee Women's U20 Individual
132 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
79 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
60 1/13/18 Mannheim Cup of Quadratestadt Epee Women's Senior Individual
67 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 Grenoble Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
87 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Bratislava Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
62 12/19/15 / 12/20/15 Heidelberg U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
66 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
72 10/31/15 / 11/1/15 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
153 11/9/13 / 11/10/13 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Laupheim German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Laupheim German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
5 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
1 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
20 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
16 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
9 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 Augsburg German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
25 5/7/16 / 5/8/16 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
28 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Wuppertal German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
4 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
30 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 Ulm German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 Ulm German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
1 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
3 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
53 5/17/14 / 5/18/14 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 6/8/13 / 6/9/13 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
17 6/8/13 / 6/9/13 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
2 4/20/13 / 4/21/13 Osnabrück German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 4/20/13 / 4/21/13 Osnabrück German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
10 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 Osnabrück "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
43 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Frankfurt Bembel of Frankfurt Epee Women's Senior Individual
8 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
39 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 Mannheim Cup of Quadratestadt Epee Women's Senior Individual
36 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
7 10/22/16 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 6/11/16 Osnabrück International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
60 1/9/16 / 1/10/16 Mannheim Cup of Quadratestadt Epee Women's Senior Individual
11 12/5/15 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
25 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 Offenbach International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
53 10/4/14 / 10/5/14 Offenbach International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
15 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Solingen Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 1/25/14 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
37 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 Solingen Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
122 1/12/13 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
108 10/20/12 / 10/21/12 Solingen Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 3/9/19 / 3/10/19 Düsseldorf Championships of Northrhine Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
1 9/2/17 / 9/3/17 Wiesbaden Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U20 Team
5 9/2/17 / 9/3/17 Wiesbaden Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 6/17/17 / 6/18/17 Rüsselsheim Hessische Meisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 7/9/16 / 7/10/16 Hanau Hessische Meisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Bensheim Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 7/18/15 / 7/19/15 Wiesbaden Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U20 Team
2 7/18/15 / 7/19/15 Wiesbaden Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U20 Individual
7 7/11/15 / 7/12/15 Hanau Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 4/19/15 Maintal Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 4/19/15 Maintal Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U17 Team
2 7/19/14 / 7/20/14 Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 Bensheim Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 Bensheim Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 9/7/13 / 9/8/13 Maintal Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U20 Individual
8 3/9/13 / 3/10/13 Frankfurt Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/9/13 / 3/10/13 Frankfurt Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 6/23/12 / 6/24/12 Tauberbischofsheim Nordbadische Meisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 4/28/12 / 4/29/12 Dörnigheim Championships of Hesse Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 3/3/12 / 3/4/12 Darmstadt Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 Bensheim Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 2/26/11 / 2/27/11 Kronberg Championships of Hesse Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 Offenbach Championships of Hesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
13 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 6/4/16 / 6/5/16 Würzburg Würzburger Stadtwappen Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 2/13/16 / 2/14/16 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 2/13/16 / 2/14/16 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 10/11/15 Frankfurt Bembel of Frankfurt Epee Women's Senior Individual
7 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 6/13/15 / 6/14/15 Würzburg Würzburger Stadtwappen Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 2/21/15 / 2/22/15 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 2/21/15 / 2/22/15 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 9/20/14 / 9/21/14 Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/20/14 / 9/21/14 Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 4/5/14 / 4/6/14 Leverkusen Epee Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 Ravenstein NFB Qualification Tournament Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 3/9/14 Kassel Herkules Tournament Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 2/22/14 / 2/23/14 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 1/18/14 / 1/19/14 Solingen Solinger Klinge Epee Women's U14 Individual
46 4/13/13 / 4/14/13 Leverkusen Epee Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/23/13 / 3/24/13 Ravenstein NFB Qualification Tournament Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 3/16/13 / 3/17/13 Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 3/2/13 Kassel Herkules Tournament Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 1/19/13 / 1/20/13 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 11/3/12 / 11/4/12 Mülheim an der Ruhr international Epee Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
5 10/6/12 / 10/7/12 Hanau TFC Youth Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
17 9/8/12 / 9/9/12 Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
24 9/8/12 / 9/9/12 Frankfurt FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 5/1/12 Bonn Goldbären-Cup Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 4/22/12 Kassel Herkules Tournament Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 2/11/12 / 2/12/12 Weinheim Bergstraßen Tournament Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 1/21/12 / 1/22/12 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 10/1/11 / 10/2/11 Hanau TFC-Youth-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 5/1/11 Bonn Goldbären-Cup Epee Women's U11 Individual
8 3/19/11 / 3/20/11 Weinheim Bergstraßen-Turnier Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 2/19/11 / 2/20/11 Kassel Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U11 Individual
4 1/22/11 / 1/23/11 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Women's U11 Individual
6 10/2/10 / 10/3/10 Hanau TFC-Jugend-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 6/19/10 / 6/20/10 Mosbach Grüne Punkt Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 5/1/10 / 5/2/10 Bonn Goldbären-Cup Epee Women's U10 Individual
8 1/30/10 / 1/31/10 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 5/18/13 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Marburg Championships of Marburg Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 10/6/12 / 10/7/12 Hanau TFC Youth Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 2/18/12 / 2/19/12 Darmstadt Merck Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 12/3/11 / 12/4/11 Wetzlar Open Student and Youth Tournament Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Darmstadt Merck Jugend-Pokal Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 12/4/10 / 12/5/10 Wetzlar Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 11/13/10 / 11/14/10 Marburg Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 4/24/10 / 4/25/10 Kassel Herkules-Turnier Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 Darmstadt Darmstädter Innovation-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual

Match results

 
 
 

2019/2020

Season 2019/2020
Wins Round 1
Losses Round 4
Wins Elimination direct 0
Losses Elimination direct 0
Total hits 15
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 0)
Average hits losing Round 2.5 (0 / 2.5)
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
715 0.00 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
705 0.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
240 4.00 2018 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
201 5.00 2017 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
486 0.00 2017 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
178 3.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
115 0.00 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
32 4.80 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
113 0.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
7 33.20 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
9 6.00 2018 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U20 Individual
7 14.00 2017 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U20 Individual
4 50.80 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
33 2.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
10 60.00 2018 Rheinische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
24 19.00 2017 Rheinische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
4 160.00 2017 Rheinische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2019/2020 Nachwuchskader 1 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2018/2019 Nachwuchskader 1 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2017/2018 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2017/2018 D4-Landeskader Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2016/2017 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2016/2017 D4-Landeskader Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2015/2016 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2015/2016 D3-Landeskader Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2014/2015 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2014/2015 D3-Landeskader Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2013/2014 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) Club Aug 1, 2018 First membership
Frankfurter TV (GER) Club Nov 30, 2010 Jul 31, 2018 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.