Back to list

Results

Challenge Hardy Stocker
SUI Zug
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
5 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
9 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
12 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
15 N BORDIER Jonathan 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
16 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
18 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
20 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 N BERCLAZ Baptiste 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
23 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
24 N HUBER Mateo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 N PETER Glenn 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
26 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
27 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
28 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
29 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
30 N KRIEGER Neil 2006 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
31 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
32 N INDERWILDI Matteo 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
33 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
34 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
35 N APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
37 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
39 N HEIL Benjamin 2006 M GER FCZ Zug (SUI)
40 N MALI Janos 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
41 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
42 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
43 N RIVERO Hector 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
44 N FISCHER Daniel 2006 M HUN FCZ Zug (SUI)
45 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
46 N PELCZAR Lukasz 2007 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
47 N WAGNER David 2006 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
48 N CORRODI Elias 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
49 N NORER Jakob 2007 M AUT FGL Luzern (SUI)
50 N WALTHER Andrin 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
51 N WIPRÄCHTIGER Nils 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
52 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
53 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
54 N RÜEGG Darian 2007 M SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
55 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
56 N LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)