Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAVRENTIEV Denys 2006 M UKR
2 N KELEMEN Boldizsar 2007 M HUN
3 N PERCHUK Maksym 2006 M UKR
3 N BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 M GBR
5 N BALAZS Bence 2006 M HUN
6 N KIRALY Matyas 2006 M HUN
7 N KHAPERSKIY Fedor 2006 M ISR
8 N APARASCHITEI Andrei Tudor 2006 M ROU
9 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
10 N LEPKANYCH Kyryl 2006 M UKR
11 N SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 M GBR
12 N WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
13 N LUMINEAU Tristan 2007 M GBR
14 N ANCONA Davide 2006 M ITA
15 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
16 N SUKETES Csaba Miklos 2007 M HUN
17 N PELLE Domonkos 2005 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 N SIMEONE Alessandro 2006 M ITA
19 N HORVATH Mark 2006 M HUN
20 N TAIVAINEN Bence 2007 M HUN
21 N LEPORATI Ettore 2007 M ITA
22 N BENETTI Dario 2007 M ITA
23 N KERESZTES Ádám 2006 M HUN
24 N GULA Maksym 2008 M UKR
25 N REVOLFATO Filippo 2006 M ITA
26 N SINATRA Giovanni 2008 M ITA
27 N SYROS TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
28 N MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
30 N GHENCEA Mihai 2007 M ROU
31 N DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
32 N MANCINI Emanuele 2007 M ITA
33 N HORVÁTH Levente Zétény 2006 M HUN
34 N JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
35 N LEGRADI Balint 2007 M HUN
36 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
37 N MYKYTENKO Oleh 2007 M UKR
38 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
39 N GERA Riccardo 2007 M ITA
40 N KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
41 N NAGY Kornél 2006 M HUN
42 N SZORFI Domician 2007 M HUN
43 N SILDE Ken Keiro 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
44 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
45 N CETINKAYA Yigit 2006 M TUR
46 N BOGNÁR Barna 2006 M HUN
47 N MEZO István Ottó 2006 M HUN
47 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
49 N PECH Giulio 2006 M ITA
50 N COUFAL Jakub 2007 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
51 N SYDOROV Mykhailo 2006 M UKR
52 N PETROVSZKI Aron 2009 M HUN
53 N GAILIS Arcibalds 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
54 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
55 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
56 N KUZNIK Bartosz 2007 M POL
57 N RANKL Julian 2007 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
58 N KISS Bálint 2006 M HUN
59 N PUHM Marek 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
60 N GUSTA Seweryn 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
61 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
62 N KÖRTVÉLYESSY Bendegúz 2007 M HUN
63 N VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
64 N PROKOFIEV Arsenii 2007 M UKR
65 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
66 N KAPORNAI Zsigmond Istvan 2006 M HUN
66 N STROBBIA Edoardo 2007 M ITA
68 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
69 N ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
70 N ANTAL Máté Bálint 2007 M HUN
71 N PARÁDI Péter 2006 M HUN
72 N RONA Borisz 2006 M HUN
73 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 N KUKLA Balázs 2007 M HUN
75 N BONDI Federico 2007 M ITA
76 N KNIAZHITSKY Daniel 2007 M ISR
77 N SELIVERSTOV Oleksandr 2006 M UKR
78 N VASILESCU Mihnea Gabriel 2006 M ROU
79 N PRYSIAZHNYI Stanislav 2006 M UKR
80 N SKOK Andrii 2007 M UKR
81 N HUWER Tymoteusz 2007 M POL
82 N WLODARCZYK Piotr 2008 M POL
83 N GORYN Noah 2006 M GBR
84 N GRINKEVICS Luka 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
85 N MAGNI Riccardo 2008 M ITA
86 N KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
87 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
88 N ZIVANOVIC Konstantin 2006 M SRB
89 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
90 N PLUHÁR László 2006 M HUN
91 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
92 N PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA
93 N ANDRETTA Alessandro 2006 M ITA
94 N SEJKORA Adam 2007 M CZE
95 N AYKUT Tuna 2006 M TUR
96 N YUSMEN Filip 2006 M BUL
97 N BARLOW Oliver 2006 M GBR
98 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
99 N KOC Mert Ahmet 2007 M TUR
100 N ZALEWSKI Jan 2007 M POL
101 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
102 N KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
103 N AKDURAK Cem 2006 M TUR
104 N LIPPAI Máté 2007 M HUN
105 N MARZIANI Giovanni 2006 M ITA
106 N KISHEV Rumen 2006 M BUL FK Mahaut (DEN)
107 N FEHÉR Mátyás 2007 M HUN
108 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
109 N EROLCEVIK Doruk 2008 M TUR
110 N KUZNYECOV JAROSLAV Ors 2009 M HUN
111 N ZHU Cheney 2006 M GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
112 N CSÁSZÁR Zoltán 2007 M HUN
113 N BERKOWICZ Jakub 2007 M POL
114 N LISKMAN Edgard 2008 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
114 N WALLER Adam 2007 M CZE
114 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
117 N ÖRSI Benedek 2007 M HUN
118 N PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
118 N KANVASI Emil 2006 M HUN
120 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
121 N GÁLIK Balázs 2007 M HUN
122 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
123 N KNEPP Matej 2006 M SVK
124 N ERDOGAN Ege Erdem 2006 M TUR
125 N ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
126 N SIMUNSKY Ondrej 2006 M CZE
127 N WASIK Tadeusz 2007 M POL
128 N MALY Patrik 2006 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
129 N CEDRONE Riccardo 2006 M ITA
130 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
131 N ILIUŢĂ Luca 2007 M ROU
132 N KISS Marcell 2006 M HUN
133 N APJOK Balázs 2007 M HUN
134 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
135 N GALLI Elia Pietro 2006 M ITA
136 N SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
137 N KUROWSKI Blazej 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
138 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
139 N KRYVONOS Maksym 2007 M UKR
139 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
141 N BEDNARSKI Blazej 2006 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
142 N HRYSHAKOV Pavlo 2007 M UKR
143 N AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
144 N HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred 2006 M GBR
145 N GRAHAM Benedict 2006 M GBR
145 N KOVÁCSFI-TILL Áron 2006 M HUN
145 N MRAVEC Lukas 2007 M SVK
148 N KRACMAN Tomas 2006 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
149 N HORNOSTAIEV Yurii 2007 M UKR
150 N LAMBINEN Nikita 2008 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
150 N BALOI David 2006 M ROU
152 N MAGYAR Mihály 2007 M HUN
153 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
154 N ERSS Ott Henrik 2007 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
155 N STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
156 N GEM Will 2006 M GBR
156 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
158 N AL OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
158 N SOMODY Bonca 2006 M HUN
160 N KOSZO Dalle Molle Bruno 2006 M HUN
160 N STASOVSKYI Mark 2007 M UKR
162 N BAGYULA Tamás 2007 M HUN
163 N CUBRIC Marko 2006 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
164 N BICSERDI Csongor 2006 M HUN
165 N HAVADZYN Vasyl 2008 M UKR
166 N FARKAS Bence 2008 M HUN
167 N PITTICCO Leonardo 2006 M ITA
168 N GALLERO Nicola 2007 M ITA
169 N JONES Casey 2007 M GBR
170 N VIKTÓRI-FARKAS Ádám 2006 M HUN
171 N AL QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
171 N ADAMCZYK Mikolaj 2007 M POL
171 N WINTHER Theo 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
174 N GYENIS Mate 2006 M HUN
175 N TSYHYL Mark-Yurii 2008 M UKR
176 N DOSPIVA Matej 2007 M CZE La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
177 N HVALA Vito 2007 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
178 N AKAV Nikita 2006 M UKR
179 N RAUKTYS Rytis 2008 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
180 N KOSTADINOV Kaloyan 2007 M BUL
181 N VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
182 N KALENDER Ruzgar 2007 M TUR
183 N TIMAR Richard 2006 M HUN
184 N MOLNÁR Lehel 2006 M HUN
185 N ROSENKILDE MULDER Carlos Luca 2008 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
186 N SILK Robin 2008 M GBR
187 N GRUJIC Kosta 2006 M SRB
188 N LESKI Jacek 2006 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
189 N GRZELAK Igor 2006 M POL
190 N ADDO-DJAN Teodor 2006 M CZE
191 N POPA Gabriel 2008 M ROU
191 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
193 N ROCA VILARDEBO Alex 2007 M ESP
194 N PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
195 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
196 N PAICE William 2006 M GBR
197 N GILI LOPEZ Pau 2007 M ESP SAC-B (ESP)
198 N SCHIEFER Max 2007 M AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
199 N BOBACH Artur 2008 M HUN
200 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
200 N VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
202 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
203 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
204 N CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
204 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
206 N FALBY Haldane 2006 M GBR
207 N ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
207 N KUCHAR Matej 2006 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
209 N OSBORNE Lloyd 2008 M GBR
209 N SARACOGLU Onur 2009 M TUR
209 N SÁNTA Márton 2007 M HUN
212 N TAR Vilmos 2007 M HUN
213 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
214 N SZOMOLAI Szabolcs 2007 M HUN
215 N BICEN Can 2007 M TUR
215 N SENTIVAN Lukas 2007 M SVK
215 N PADUREANU David 2006 M ROU
218 N VIRAGOS Sebesteny Imre 2006 M HUN
219 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE Heidenheimer SB (GER)
220 N TATÁR Dániel 2007 M HUN
221 N MARINESCU Matei 2007 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
222 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
222 N SLAVE Mihai 2009 M ROU
224 N MUSIL Tomáš 2006 M CZE
225 N 1st round GERTSMAN Ron 2006 M ISR
225 N 1st round LEITGEB Maximilian 2008 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
227 N 1st round RITENAUER Romanos Konstantinos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
227 N 1st round GEIGER Julius 2007 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
229 N 1st round SEDLÁK Petr 2006 M CZE
230 N 1st round LEMAK Yaroslav 2006 M UKR
231 N 1st round ORSI Boldizsar 2008 M HUN
232 N 1st round SKALECKI Antoni 2007 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
233 N 1st round MIKO Lukas 2008 M SVK
233 N 1st round EASTWOOD Cai 2006 M GBR
235 N 1st round SERBETCIOGLU Batuhan 2006 M TUR
236 N 1st round MAKAI Benjamin 2009 M HUN
237 N 1st round POPESCU Dan Florin 2006 M ROU
238 N 1st round ROBERTS Max 2008 M GBR
239 N 1st round KISS Donát Lorinc 2008 M HUN
239 N 1st round MIHAILOV Daniil 2007 M MDA
241 N 1st round HRABOVSKY Simon 2006 M SVK
242 N 1st round LLEONARD RODRIGEZ Marcel 2006 M ESP SAC-B (ESP)
243 N 1st round GRUNERT Adrian 2007 M SVK
244 N 1st round VARRÓ Márton 2008 M HUN
245 N 1st round KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM (EST)
246 N 1st round CODREAN Mihnea 2007 M ROU
246 N 1st round RADZEVICIUS Ignas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
248 N 1st round ZIAJOWSKI Aleksander 2007 M POL
249 N 1st round SZOMOLAI Áron 2006 M HUN
250 N 1st round GAISLER Vojtech 2007 M CZE
251 N 1st round ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
251 N 1st round BALOI Albert 2007 M ROU
253 N 1st round PRISACARU Vladimir 2006 M MDA
253 N 1st round NICA Iustin 2006 M ROU
255 N 1st round OSZTER-BARCSAY Dominik 2008 M HUN
256 N 1st round SLIPCHENKO Pavlo 2007 M UKR
257 N 1st round SZYNAL Kacper 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
257 N 1st round PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST IREM (EST)
259 N 1st round VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
260 N 1st round KOCH Lenard 2008 M HUN
260 N 1st round STEFAN Samuil 2006 M BUL
262 N 1st round MIKODA Jaroslaw 2006 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
263 N 1st round GRABOWSKI Franciszek 2006 M POL
264 N 1st round PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
264 N 1st round RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
266 N 1st round BÁCS Zerind Bertalan 2007 M HUN
267 N 1st round DONCOVS Dmitrijs 2007 M LAT
268 N 1st round MILINKOVIC Djordje 2008 M SRB
269 N 1st round ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
270 N 1st round CAMPION Matei 2006 M ROU
270 N 1st round PYURBEEV Lev 2007 M GBR
272 N 1st round BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
273 N 1st round POPA Stefan 2009 M ROU
274 N 1st round KILIC Berkin Yalim 2006 M TUR
275 N 1st round KIS Áron Péter 2006 M HUN
276 N 1st round ENESCU Ovidiu 2007 M ROU
277 N 1st round STAVRIC Boris 2008 M SRB
278 N 1st round ZWÖLFER Christoph 2008 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
279 N 1st round PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
279 N 1st round MUSTAR Jernej 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
281 N 1st round GOLANOWSKI Oliver 2006 M GBR
282 N 1st round NOVACEK Mikulas 2008 M CZE
283 N 1st round KERUL Peter 2008 M SVK
284 N 1st round STANOJEVIC Sterija 2008 M SRB
285 N 1st round KERNACS Kristof Peter 2007 M HUN
286 N 1st round DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
287 N 1st round BORBELY Mate 2009 M HUN
287 N 1st round SURESH Zehen 2009 M GBR
289 N 1st round SIMKEVICIUS Benas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
290 N 1st round KIANAS Konstantinos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
291 N 1st round CHATZIS Spyridon 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
292 N 1st round LICHTNER Jakub Torben 2006 M SVK
292 N 1st round FREDERIKSEN Charles 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
F 1st round SENA Cristiano 2006 M ITA
F 1st round VERIS Matyas 2007 M CZE