Back to list

Results

2022 Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 14, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 M ITA
1 N CORTINI Leonardo 2006 M ITA
1 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
1 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
2 N USA       USA
2 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
2 N SIVAKUMAR Ajit 2005 M USA
2 N LIU Alexander 2005 M USA
2 N LONCAR Luka 2006 M USA
3 N ITALY 2       ITA
3 N MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 M ITA
3 N FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo 2005 M ITA
3 N DE POL Enrico 2005 M ITA
3 N PULITI Lucio 2005 M ITA
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
4 N PELLE Domonkos 2005 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N FARKAS Bulcsú 2005 M HUN FC Offenbach (GER)
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
5 N KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
5 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
5 N KLYTTA Pawel 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N MEZINGER Marton 2005 M ROU
6 N TUFAN Raul 2005 M ROU
6 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
6 N PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N LESPONNE DENIS Matteo 2006 M FRA
7 N RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 M FRA
7 N BOULIERE Clement 2005 M FRA
8 N BULGARIA       BUL
8 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
8 N YUSMEN Filip 2006 M BUL
8 N KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
9 N RUSSIA       RUS
9 N KHAPERSKIY Fedor 2006 M RUS
9 N CHERNOUSOV Igor 2005 M RUS
9 N PTASHNIK Evgenii 2005 M RUS
9 N SAFIN Danil 2006 M RUS
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
10 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
10 N MAISTRENKO Lev 2005 M UKR
10 N PERCHUK Maksym 2006 M UKR
11 N GERMANY       GER
11 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
11 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
12 N USA 2       USA
12 N GOHEL Dayus 2006 M USA
12 N IMREK Samuel 2005 M USA
12 N CLICK Aiden 2006 M USA
12 N VAYSBUKH Konstantin 2005 M USA
13 N TURKEY       TUR
13 N SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 M TUR
13 N YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
13 N SAFCI Ardic Karan 2005 M TUR
13 N ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 M TUR
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N PERKINS David 2005 M GBR
14 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
14 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
14 N SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 M GBR
15 N POLAND 2       POL
15 N FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
15 N KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
15 N KAPIAS Augustyn 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
15 N SOJKA Adam 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
16 N GREECE       GRE
16 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
17 N ISRAEL       ISR
17 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
17 N DAINOV Adam 2005 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
17 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
17 N LIMAN Bental 2006 M ISR
18 N ESTONIA       EST
18 N JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
18 N GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
19 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
19 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
19 N POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 M UKR
19 N SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 2005 M UKR
20 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
20 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
20 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
20 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
20 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
21 N CHUEV Sergei 2005 M RUS
21 N ELOVIKOV Georgii 2005 M RUS
21 N CHEBOTAREV Anton 2005 M RUS
21 N TSYPLAKOV Oleg 2006 M RUS
22 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
22 N KERESZTES Ádám 2006 M HUN
22 N HORVATH Mark 2006 M HUN
22 N LEGRADI Balint 2007 M HUN
22 N KIRALY Matyas 2006 M HUN
23 N GERMANY 2       GER
23 N BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
23 N SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
24 N GHENCEA Mihai 2007 M ROU
24 N SITA Stefan 2005 M ROU
24 N PADUREANU David 2006 M ROU
24 N CORBU Cristian 2005 M ROU
25 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
25 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
25 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 N SWEDEN       SWE
26 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
26 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
26 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
26 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
27 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
27 N HASANALI Orxan 2006 M AZE
27 N ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 M AZE
27 N HIDAYATOV Jamil 2005 M AZE
28 N BELGIUM       BEL
28 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
28 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N LITHUANIA       LTU
29 N SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
29 N MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
29 N SOSNA Daniel 2005 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
30 N FRANCE 2       FRA
30 N PERRIER Alexis 2005 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
30 N COICAUD Jules 2005 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
30 N BLONDEAU Ludovic 2005 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
30 N SPEISMANN Theo 2005 M FRA
31 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
31 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
31 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
31 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
31 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
32 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
32 N VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
32 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
32 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
32 N VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
33 N SWEDEN 2       SWE
33 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
33 N BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 N PETTERSSON Isac 2005 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
34 N NETHERLANDS       NED
34 N VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
34 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
34 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
34 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
35 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
35 N ONDO Daniel 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
35 N BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
35 N GRUNERT Adrian 2007 M SVK
35 N SENTIVAN Lukas 2007 M SVK
36 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC 2       SVK
36 N LICHTNER Jakub Torben 2006 M SVK
36 N MRAVEC Lukas 2007 M SVK
36 N ROSENBERGER Maros 2006 M SVK
36 N KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)