Back to list

Results

15. Challenge Mondial
FRA Grenoble
November 20, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
2 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
3 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
3 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
5 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N ZOGNO Federica 2006 F ITA
7 N GAJJALA Sharika 2007 F USA
8 N LEE Michelle 2005 F USA
9 N KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
10 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
12 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
13 N WANG Nora 2005 F USA
14 N CHIN Isabella 2005 F USA
15 N WADE-CURRIE Ava 2005 F USA
16 N DALIA Sveva 2005 F ITA
17 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
18 N OSSIPOV Viki 2005 F ISR
19 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
19 N YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 F ISR
21 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
22 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 N ORSO Eleonora 2005 F ITA
24 N CALVANESE Alessandra 2005 F ITA
25 N NELSON-LOVE Lily 2006 F USA
26 N STEIMER Sophie 2007 F FRA
27 N LAMONACA Kaja 2005 F ITA
28 N MAO Amy 2005 F USA
29 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
30 N LIU Christina 2005 F USA
31 N CAVANI Vittoria 2006 F ITA
32 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
33 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
34 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
35 N TARIN Lana 2006 F FRA
36 N AMICI Giulia 2005 F ITA
36 N SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 F ISR
38 N ACCARDI Claudia 2005 F ITA
38 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
40 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
40 N COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
42 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
43 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
44 N DESCHAMPS Agathe 2005 F FRA
45 N LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 F FRA
46 N NICOLI Anna 2006 F ITA
47 N RUNIONS Emersyn 2006 F USA
48 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
49 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
51 N MEHROTRA Anya 2006 F USA
52 N KUZNETSOV Victoria 2005 F USA
53 N FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
54 N MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
54 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
56 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
57 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
58 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
59 N SAVINO Chiara 2005 F FRA
60 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
61 N GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 2006 F ESP
62 N TEMIRYAEV Anna 2005 F USA
63 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
64 N HARTVICK Ninon 2005 F FRA
65 N PAULIS Giulia 2006 F ITA
66 N LIN Katie 2005 F USA
66 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
68 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
69 N AUTERI Caterina 2005 F ITA
70 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
71 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
71 N RAILEAN Laura 2005 F ROU
73 N ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 2008 F ESP
74 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
75 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
76 N BARON Charlie 2006 F FRA
77 N TANT Mathilde 2005 F FRA
78 N GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 M AZE
79 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
80 N KIM Zoe 2007 F USA
81 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
82 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
83 N RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 2005 F ESP
84 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
85 N TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
86 N FERREIRA Adelina 2006 F FRA
87 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
88 N GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 F ESP
89 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
90 N REID Anousheh 2007 F USA
91 N MASCHAS Julie 2005 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
92 N ROMAN Judith 2007 F FRA
93 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
94 N DUPLANTIER Charlotte 2006 F FRA
95 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
96 N ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 F ITA
97 N HAUBOIS Celeste 2006 F FRA
98 N BUSTNES Erika 2006 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
99 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
99 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
101 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 N GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara 2005 F ESP
103 N ORTEGA Aitana 2005 F ESP
104 N BARTHEL Cleophee 2006 F FRA
104 N VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 2005 F ESP
106 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
107 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
107 N LARBI Rayhana 2005 F FRA
107 N BODGAN Elisabeth 2006 F FRA
110 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
111 N MAIRE Meline 2005 F FRA
112 N DOUCI HABANE Meriem 2006 F FRA
113 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
114 N TUJAS Emma 2005 F FRA
115 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
116 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
117 N HILLIER Harriet 2006 F GBR Queens Gate School (GBR)
118 N HEM Loan 2005 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
119 N OUILLON Diane 2005 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
120 N FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma 2005 F FRA
121 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
122 N GOUZY Chloe 2006 F FRA
123 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
124 N BOURGEOIS Juliette 2005 F FRA
125 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
126 N BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
127 N CATINON Fanny 2007 F FRA
128 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
129 N RAMIREZ PEINADO Sofia 2005 F ESP
130 N MOYA Ophelie 2006 F FRA
131 N ARAD Mai 2007 F ISR
132 N MATHIEU Laurine 2006 F FRA
133 N FAUGERAS-MICHEL Mathilde 2005 F FRA
134 N SANZ DEL POZO Maria 2005 F ESP
135 N FREMEAUX Marieke 2006 F FRA
136 N GIULIANO Barbara 2005 F ITA
137 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
138 N RUSSELL Amelie 2005 F GBR
138 N VANEECLOO Louison Dewi 2007 F FRA
140 N SMOLIK Jade 2005 F FRA
141 N ROUDIER Kelia 2006 F FRA
142 N MILJEVIC Elsa 2006 F FRA
143 N DELAUNAY Anouk 2005 F FRA
144 N PAGES Jade 2006 F FRA
144 N LEFORT Apolline 2006 F FRA
144 N PIATTI Katerina 2006 F ITA
147 N RUIZ VAZQUEZ Maria 2006 F ESP
148 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
149 N CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
150 N EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
151 N JONES Sabrina 2005 F GBR
151 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
153 N 1st round PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 2006 F ESP
154 N 1st round TONDEUR Marine 2006 F FRA
154 N 1st round LUMINEAU Juliet 2005 F GBR
156 N 1st round HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
157 N 1st round ANDREWS Millie 2005 F GBR
158 N 1st round GORIAUX Tessa 2005 F FRA
159 N 1st round QUIOT Margaux 2006 F FRA
159 N 1st round MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
161 N 1st round ALFONSI Clotilde 2005 F FRA
162 N 1st round VAILLAND Melia 2005 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
163 N 1st round HINDLE Aeryn 2005 F GBR
163 N 1st round FABRE GIANCOLA Nina 2007 F FRA
165 N 1st round HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
166 N 1st round ESPINOSA BARTOLOME Carla 2005 F ESP
167 N 1st round EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
168 N 1st round CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia 2005 F GBR Queens Gate School (GBR)
168 N 1st round ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
168 N 1st round SCHANGEL Margaux 2006 F FRA
168 N 1st round DRESSE Juliette 2005 F FRA
172 N 1st round CHAPPUIS Floriane 2005 F FRA
173 N 1st round PUIG APARICI Estel 2005 F ESP
174 N 1st round MARCIANO Jaya 2008 F FRA
174 N 1st round RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
176 N 1st round MAURY Aurore 2006 F FRA
177 N 1st round TRAORE Ivy 2007 F FRA
177 N 1st round MOURCEAU Ambre 2006 F FRA
179 N 1st round BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
180 N 1st round PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara 2006 F ESP
181 N 1st round LIONGO Venus 2005 F FRA
182 N 1st round KUMBA KOHEN Eloise 2008 F GBR
183 N 1st round DA SILVA Clea 2006 F FRA
184 N 1st round ROPOSTE Amélie 2005 F FRA
185 N 1st round JUANES CARRENO Monica 2008 F ESP
185 N 1st round REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
187 N 1st round MONIN Angèle 2005 F FRA
188 N 1st round STEPHAN Alecia 2006 F FRA
189 N 1st round IOUALALEN Romane 2005 F FRA
190 N 1st round PROT CHESHIRE Lily 2005 F FRA
191 N 1st round SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
192 N 1st round CHARLET Jeanne 2007 F FRA
193 N 1st round PUJOL Alice 2005 F FRA
193 N 1st round COULIBALY Ndeyesy 2006 F FRA
195 N 1st round JACQ Elise 2006 F FRA