Back to list

Results

2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
SUI Morges
September 18, 2021 - September 19, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 N OUILLON Diane 2005 F FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N MEYER Elektra 2006 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 N MACHKA Petra 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N JAUNIN Marion 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 N AAMLID Anaëlle 2005 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
21 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
23 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
24 N SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 F HUN FCB Bern (SUI)
26 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
28 N NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
30 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
31 N KEISER Lena 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
32 N COUCHOURON Mathilde 2005 F FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
33 N TARANTINI Dorotea 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
34 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
35 N HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
36 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
37 N VISMARA Camilla 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 N MADZAK Nejla 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
39 N STRAUB Jessy 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
40 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
41 N HEFER Charlotte 2007 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
42 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 N BEKEN Louane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
44 N MARCHAND Malou 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
45 N SCHÄR Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
46 N NICOD Clara 2007 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 N GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
48 N DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 N LIONELLO Anna 2009 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
50 N BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
51 N GAUTIER Audrey 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
52 N WENK Alexandra 2007 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
53 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
54 N DELLA VALLE Ailin 2006 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
55 N MATHIER Delia Maria 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
0 1st round DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)