Back to list

Results

OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
SUI Biel/Bienne
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
7 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 N MIGEON Pierre 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 N COUCHOURON Renaud 2009 M FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
10 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
11 N ALBRIGO Enea 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 N INCARDONA Jules 2008 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 N VERDON Jean-Camille 2008 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 N RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 N ALBERICO David 2008 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
21 N HALGAND Maxime 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 N NOWAK Nicolas 2008 M POL SEVM Vevey (SUI)
23 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
24 N SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
25 N GAUCH Leon 2009 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 N GROSS Alexandre 2009 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
27 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
28 N BORER Samuel 2009 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
29 N ETTER William 2009 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 N CAPPONI Roméo 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
31 N MICHALAK Konrad 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
32 N SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 N ADIYAMAN Nedim 2008 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
34 N POBELLE Jan 2009 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
35 N VETTOVAGLIA Lionel 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
36 N CORPATAUX Wiktor Pierre 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
37 N INDERKUMMEN Maxime 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
38 N MACCABIANI Mathieu 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
39 N MARTHE Quentin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
2 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N LIONELLO Anna 2009 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N FERREIRA Luiza 2009 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N FERREIRA Clara 2008 F BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
10 N GAUTIER Audrey 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
11 N ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
12 N HAURI Ema 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N CONTI Dana 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 N BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
18 N DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 N JIGUET Jade 2008 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N MIRZAI Liliane 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 N PACHOUD Chiara 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N JONNERET Nora 2009 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
24 N MATSUSHIMA Elen 2008 F JPN CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
25 N MATHIER Delia Maria 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 N MAURI Martina 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
27 N KUONEN Lina 2009 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
28 N BERNARD Jade 2009 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
29 N BINDER Anna 2008 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
29 N TORTORELLA Cecilia 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 N SALAMIN Chloé 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N HOFER Mariel 2011 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N VOCAT Eva 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
6 N BONARDI Luce 2011 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N MATTYS Elena 2010 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N ROOSS Amandine 2011 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 N SPAHR Alix 2011 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 N NGUYEN-TANG Celia 2011 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N SCHWEIZER Maeva 2010 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 N TAVARES CANDÉ Taisa Adama 2011 F POR SEG Geneve (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N MIECHOWKA Pierre 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N PIRA Julian 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
6 N QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 N GAY Antoine 2010 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
9 N MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 N BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
12 N KAUFMANN Joël 2010 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
13 N PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 N SUMA Marvin 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
15 N ROYER Johan 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 N FELMANN Maksim 2010 M RUS LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N REYNAUD Ange 2011 M FRA CES Sierre (SUI)
18 N N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 N DEMIRCI Aaron 2011 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 N GUT Lukas 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
21 N DEMIERRE Romain 2011 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
22 N BANCHINI Tommaso 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N ENOGUESE Levin 2010 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
24 N KUETTEL Lauro 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
25 N MOHSEN Matteo 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
26 N PROGIN Martin 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
27 N ANDERAUER Maximilian 2011 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
28 N FRANQUET HUHINA Tepoea 2011 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
29 F HEINZMANN Alessandro 2011 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
30 N FARQUET Luke 2011 M SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
31 N MEUNIER Léo 2011 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
32 N RIZZO Gabriele 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
33 N THÜRING Lenny 2011 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Women's U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAUFMANN Chloe 2014 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 N SOMMER Olivia 2015 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TANNER Lou 2013 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 N BOGENA Katrina-Marta 2012 F LAT CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N REZZONICO Maya 2012 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N DEMIRCI Klara 2012 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N HAUNER Amélie 2012 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
6 N RIVA Vittoria 2013 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
7 N COPPENS Sailin 2012 F BEL SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N ARTAMONOVA Vasilisa 2013 F RUS SEB Basel (SUI)
9 N GALLO Giulia 2013 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N PIRA Rahel 2013 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
11 N BURIAKOKVA Aleksiya 2012 F UKR CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 N COTTONE Amelie 2012 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 N ANDRÉ Emma 2013 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)

Epee Men's U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROVIDOLI Auguste 2014 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 N LEDERMANN Samuel 2014 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N FRANQUET HUHINA Vakaoa 2015 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 N GAFNER Loevan 2014 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAUFFER Nikita 2012 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N PIZZERA Maxence 2013 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N AGYEMAN Austin 2012 M GHA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N QUARROZ Florent 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N KATZENSTEIN Joshua-Johannes 2013 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N GELIBTER Giacomo 2012 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N AUSAN Ayden 2012 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
8 N VETTOVAGLIA Silas 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N LIECHTI Seya Nio 2012 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N NYDEGGER Aaron 2013 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 N MÜLLER Simon 2013 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FGL LUZERN       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
1 EPIFANI Nerea 2009 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
1 MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
1 HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
2 LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 CONTI Dana 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 TORTORELLA Cecilia 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 MATSUSHIMA Elen 2008 F JPN CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 MATHIER Delia Maria 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 LUG LUGANO 2       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 MIRZAI Liliane 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 PACHOUD Chiara 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 MAURI Martina 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 CES SIERRE       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 JONNERET Nora 2009 F SUI MYE Martigny (SUI)
6 GAUTIER Audrey 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 KUONEN Lina 2009 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
7 FCZ ZUG       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 REDING Angelina 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 SCHWERZMANN Hannah 2009 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 OTTO Mara 2008 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 PAKU - NEMETH Szonja 2009 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 ANBEEK Emily 2009 F NED ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 GRACE Elli 2009 F GRE ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 KELLER Franka 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's U14 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 ALBERICO David 2008 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 EEB BULLE       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
3 OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
3 RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
3 COUCHOURON Renaud 2009 M FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
4 ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 HEER Juri 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 ARNOLD Emil 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
5 DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
5 CAPPONI Roméo 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
5 STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
6 SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
6 CORPATAUX Wiktor Pierre 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 FCZ ZUG 2       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 BURDON Ruari 2009 M GBR FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
7 REGNAT Louis 2009 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
8 CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 BÜRGI Max 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 BOURQUIN Loan 2009 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 BORER Samuel 2009 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 1st round SES SION 2       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 1st round MARTHE Quentin 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 1st round VETTOVAGLIA Lionel 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 1st round NENDAZ Emile 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 1st round LAMON Sasha 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
0 F SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
0 F FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
0 F NOWAK Nicolas 2008 M POL SEVM Vevey (SUI)
0 F SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
0 F WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)

Epee Open U12 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUG LUGANO 2       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 GILARDONI Clarissa 2010 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 CES SIERRE 2       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 MOHSEN Matteo 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 REYNAUD Ange 2011 M FRA CES Sierre (SUI)
2 GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 MAYER Beatrice 2010 F ITA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 KASPER Georgina 2011 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 SES SION 2       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 SPAHR Alix 2011 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 DEMIRCI Aaron 2011 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 MONBARON Chloé 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 FGL LUZERN       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 KUETTEL Lauro 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 GUT Lukas 2010 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 SUMA Marvin 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 FGL LUZERN 2       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
7 BAUMELER Rebecca 2010 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 HOFER Mariel 2011 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 ZFC ZUERICH 3       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 SCHMIDT PICAZO Zoe 2011 F GER ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 PAKU-NEMETH Lena 2011 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 RAPPA Federica Mia 2012 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Open U10 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 QUARROZ Florent 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 DEMIRCI Klara 2012 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 VETTOVAGLIA Silas 2012 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1      
2 DARRASSE Dimitri 2013 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 BADERTSCHER Satya 2013 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 DIBOBES Peter 2013 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 STIEGER Edwin 2014 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2