Back to list

Results

Tournoi de selection
SUI Lausanne
March 6, 2021 - March 6, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 N BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 N ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
15 N OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
17 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
6 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
14 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
15 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
18 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
20 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
21 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
9 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
10 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
12 N GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
12 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
17 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 N BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
23 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)