Back to list

Results

27. Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier 2019
GER Reutlingen
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
7 N WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 N SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
9 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 N CIVAN Tuana 2008 F GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
11 N BOGENRIEDER Greta 2007 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
12 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N SUPE Aylin 2007 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
15 N BARTH Jenna 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
16 N MOHR Darin 2008 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
17 N KASPER Elina 2007 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
18 N HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea 2007 F ISR SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 N WINKER Paula 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
20 N SEIDLER Victoria 2008 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
21 N HALUPCZOK Viviana 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N TALKENBERGER Vivien Saphira 2008 F GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
23 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
24 N MASINDE Malaika 2007 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
25 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
26 N SIEBERTZ Malia 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
27 N JOVANOVIC Daria 2008 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
28 N SIEBER Mia 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
8 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M RUS
9 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
14 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
15 N MUTZKE Jonah 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
17 N RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
19 N KUNLE Tim 2008 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
20 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
21 N BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
22 N MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
23 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 N RÖLLE Tristan 2007 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25 N DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
26 N KRAUSE Levi 2008 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
27 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
29 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 N ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
31 N DOLL Noah 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
32 N VOLLENWEIDER Lukas 2008 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
33 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
34 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
35 N KLEIN Ravil 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
36 N WELLER Paul-Christian 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
37 N VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
38 N PENNER Jan Gustav 2008 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
39 N DOGAN Tan 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
40 N HÖSSL Anton 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
41 N BROWARZYK Dante 2007 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
42 N HORN Levin 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 N SURBER Hannes 2008 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
44 N GÖCER Tibet 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
45 N EGGERT Marlon Philipp 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
46 N MANNHARDT Johannes 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
47 N RIEDEL Jaron 2008 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
48 N GOLDBACH Max 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
49 N SCHWENK Felix 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
50 N ENGELMANN Marc-Leon 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
51 N MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
5 N ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 M ITA TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N BREUNIG Hermann 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
7 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N BÖRNER Leon 2009 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
9 N SCHNURR Frederik 2009 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
10 N JACOB Louis 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
11 N CNYRIM Leon 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N VON SALDERN Felix 2009 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
14 N HÄBERLE Max 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N SCHWARZ Julian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N HEIß Luis 2009 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
17 F SCHLENKER Loki Leif 2009 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
18 N STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
19 N DIEUDONNÉ Loris 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N GOLDBACH Dominic 2010 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
21 N SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 N DOHM Julius 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
23 N HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
24 N BERTELE Lars 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 N BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
26 N HEUPEL Jan 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
27 N MESSERSCHMIDT Linus 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
28 N ZIMDARS Maxim-Alexander 2009 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
29 N VEIT Maximilian 2010 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
30 N BRAUN Lewin 2009 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 N KOERBLER Johannes 2010 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
32 N MATROSOV Nikita 2010 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
33 N NEUBER Lasse 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 N CIPA Pano 2010 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N HERZ Elisabeth 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
5 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N PESCHKE Monja 2009 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
7 N GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N KASPER Riana 2009 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
9 N NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
10 N RÖLLE Astrid 2009 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N GEIGER Janne Wiebke 2009 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 N FROST Catherina 2010 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
13 N ROLOFF Alexandra 2009 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
14 N MASINDE Mila 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
15 N WERNER Sophia 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N KLAUS Nele 2010 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
17 N PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
18 N SCHMID Nora 2009 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
19 N ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
20 N EGGERT Marie-Louise 2010 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
5 N RUNG David 2005 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
6 N STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
7 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
9 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 A SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 N KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 N HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
14 N IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
16 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
17 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N KRAUS Quirin 2005 M GER KV Laupheim - Fechten (GER)
21 N KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
22 N GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
23 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
24 N KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
25 N SCHÄFER Jona 2005 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
26 A JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
28 N REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
29 N KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
30 N DOEBEL David 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
32 N MICHALZ Moritz 2005 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
33 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 N HEY Florian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
35 N URBANEK Bojan 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
36 N BRUNNER Maximilian 2005 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
37 N REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
38 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
39 N LENHARDT Paul 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
40 N LUKIC Vincent 2006 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
41 N LEITL Johannes 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
42 N SPRINGER Simon 2006 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
43 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 N ZENK Antti 2006 M GER TSV Oberammergau (GER)
45 N NEUMANN Phillip 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
46 N MALETTA Leonard 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 N SIMON Vincent 2007 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
48 N HARNACK Jonas 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 N MOOG Marius 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
50 N SAUM Fabricio Luis 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
51 N ZIMBER Lorenzo 2006 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
0 A 1st round KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 F 1st round STRAUB Max 2006 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
5 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
7 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
9 N PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
10 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
11 N BREUNIG Katja 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
12 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N MIRBACH Lili 2006 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
16 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N LOGHIN Athenna 2005 F ROU Rastatter TV (GER)
18 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
19 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N SCHÖLZEL Lenya 2005 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
23 N THOMAS Annalena 2006 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
24 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
25 N WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
26 N KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
27 N LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
28 N FRAHM Emilie 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
29 N ARMBRUSTER Lena 2005 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
30 N VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
31 N VALDEZ-QUISPE Asiri 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
32 N KILIAN Anna 2005 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
33 N KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
34 N SCHMID Leonie 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)