Back to list

Results

25. Luitpold-Cup 2020
GER München
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020

Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
9 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N ALLMENDINGER Eleanor 2007 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
13 N ZIZKOVA Ema 2008 F CZE
14 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
15 N PATEROVÁ Emma Alexandra 2008 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
16 N SOJOVSKA Jana 2008 F CZE

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
2 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
5 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
6 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N MENZ Silas 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
12 N RUNGE Liam 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
14 N WOLF Max Leon 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N SETTELE Florian 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 N POSTULKA Zdenek 2007 M CZE

Sabre Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
0 F ZIZKOVA Alzbeta 2011 F CZE

Sabre Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUNER Levin 2011 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N BULA Lukas 2011 M CZE
3 N TITTEL Tom 2011 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
2 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 N BURSIKOVA Kristina 2005 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N GSCHOSSMANN Chiara 2003 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
8 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
9 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
12 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N GREGOR Lukas 2004 M CZE
15 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 N HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 N LÜLLSDORFF VON Kassian 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
19 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
20 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 N SPADARO Giulio 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
2 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
11 N KOTLANOVA Erika 2006 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
12 N JIREŠOVÁ Nikola 2006 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
13 N HYNKOVÁ Anetta 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N ZEKICOVA Mara 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
15 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N MARESOVA Anna Eliska 2006 F CZE
18 N GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
4 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
6 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
7 N FRITTRANG Paul 2005 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
8 A KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
9 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N GAUS Erik 2005 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
13 N CERMAK Artur 2006 M CEZ
14 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
15 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
16 N RUNGE Liam 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 N DUSEK Teodor 2006 M CZE
18 N KOSKE Julius 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 N SPADARO Giulio 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 N BASLER Tommaso 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 N LÜLLSDORFF VON Kassian 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N JAUß Sabrina 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N FRITZ Amelie 2009 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
9 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
5 N REIMER Leopold 2009 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N HAUFF Samuel 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
7 N SCHOBER Moritz 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N GUNGL Marco 2009 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
9 N WALD Simon Alexander 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N TROTT Marlon 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N AUDI Vincent 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
12 N STOLZ Vincent 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N MATIKKE Matthew 2010 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N KÖRNER Adrian 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N SCHLEHUBER Marlon 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
16 N HÄFNER Christopher 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N JAUß Felix 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 N GORDON Linus 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
19 N ILLGER Vincent 2009 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
20 N JENTSCH Hannes 2011 M GER
21 N AKSELRUD Wladislav 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
2 N KAISER Michaela 1973 F AUT En Garde FC (AUT)
3 N KULICHOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
4 N MAZZOLA Christina 1980 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 N GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
6 N KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
2 N KAISER Michaela 1973 F AUT En Garde FC (AUT)
3 N KULICHOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
4 N MAZZOLA Christina 1980 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 N GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
6 N KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
6 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
9 N KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
10 N JANURA Miroslav 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
11 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
12 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
14 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 N MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
5 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 N BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
8 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
9 N KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
10 N JANURA Miroslav 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
11 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
12 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
14 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
15 N PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
16 N SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)