Luitpold-Cup - Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
2 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 N BURSIKOVA Kristina 2004 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Dec 17, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 DEUTSCHMANN Lucy 2001 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 ZIRK Antonia 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 22, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 COULIN-BECKER Chiara 2001 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
4 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 CONTOPIDIS Olympia 1995 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 PASTRNAKOVA Aneta 1993 F CZE
2 VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 VOLLERT Friederike 1993 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 DASKOVA Eliska 1993 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WIMMER Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 26, 2007 - Jan 27, 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
2 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 EMTER Verena 1991 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
Feb 18, 2006 - Feb 18, 2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 BRAUN Sonja 1989 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Feb 27, 2005 - Feb 27, 2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 PRÖLS Hannah 1989 F GER MTV München (GER)