Luitpold-Cup - Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Dec 17, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 22, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
3 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
3 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
Jan 26, 2007 - Jan 27, 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
2 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
3 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KOßMANN Jakob 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 18, 2006 - Feb 18, 2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BAUER Timmy 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MEIXNER Stefan 1989 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 27, 2005 - Feb 27, 2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 SEIDEL Ludwig 1989 M GER