Luitpold-Cup - Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
4 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
2 N WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Dec 17, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 RÖSSLER Jakob 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 22, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 BIEDLER Markus 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 LACHNER Johannes 2001 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FISCHER-WACHSMANN Vincent 1998 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 LOUDIN Dominik 1998 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby 1996 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 BERNER Frederic 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KLEIN Jerome 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
3 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Feb 11, 2007 - Feb 11, 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 18, 2006 - Feb 18, 2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Feb 27, 2005 - Feb 27, 2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 REICHERT Paul 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
Apr 27, 2004 - Apr 27, 2004 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 PENKER Johannes 1990 M AUT
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 RIES Marc 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MERKLE Jens-Phillip 1988 M GER
4 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)