Luitpold-Cup - Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
2 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Dec 17, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 LEITL Johannes 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Apr 22, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 BRETTREICH Luis 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 BÄUMLER Michael 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
4 MADER Lukas 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 SCHWEIGER Maximilian 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 BIEDLER Markus 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos 2001 M ESP FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BECHERT Timo 1999 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 OGRISECK Felix 1996 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MATULA Markus 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Feb 11, 2007 - Feb 11, 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 PASSE Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
Feb 18, 2006 - Feb 18, 2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Feb 27, 2005 - Feb 27, 2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 OBERACKER Moritz 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 27, 2004 - Apr 27, 2004 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 HUTTER Thomas 1991 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
2 WALDHERR Andreas 1991 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
3 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER
4 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
2 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
3 BURGER Martin 1989 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)