Luitpold-Cup - Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Dec 17, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 ZIRK Antonia 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 22, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 STENGEL Paula 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 ROOS Melina 2003 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 RUNGE Mila 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 HORNUNG Julia 2002 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 DEUTSCHMANN Lucy 2001 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 ROMMELFANGER Berit 1998 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KOBRAS Vanessa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Oct 19, 2007 - Oct 19, 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 MIKSCH Clara 1995 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 26, 2007 - Jan 27, 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 KOLLOCH Silvia 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Feb 18, 2006 - Feb 18, 2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Feb 27, 2005 - Feb 27, 2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
3 ALLMANN Julia 1900 F GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
4 METSCH Juliane 1992 F GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
Apr 27, 2004 - Apr 27, 2004 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 FORZANO Basilia 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)