Medals

Regional championships
5 4 3

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
149 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
135 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
69 10/8/16 Heidelberg U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
84 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Bratislava Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
40 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
81 10/31/15 / 11/1/15 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
90 1/24/15 / 1/25/15 Bratislava Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
127 11/15/14 / 11/16/14 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
158 11/9/13 / 11/10/13 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP Epee Women's U17 Individual
205 11/24/12 / 11/25/12 Tauberbischofsheim Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken Foil Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
5 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Date Competition
20 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
45 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
37 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Team
30 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
4 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
20 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Wuppertal German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Wuppertal German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
47 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
10 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 Ulm German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
12 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 Ulm German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
21 4/25/15 / 4/26/15 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 4/25/15 / 4/26/15 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
17 5/17/14 / 5/18/14 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 5/17/14 / 5/18/14 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
13 6/8/13 / 6/9/13 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
6 6/8/13 / 6/9/13 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
62 5/11/13 / 5/12/13 Schwerin German Championships Foil Women's U17 Individual
6 5/11/13 / 5/12/13 Schwerin German Championships Foil Women's U17 Team
5 4/20/13 / 4/21/13 Osnabrück German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
9 4/20/13 / 4/21/13 Osnabrück German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
9 6/2/12 / 6/3/12 Dillingen German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
5 6/2/12 / 6/3/12 Dillingen German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
9 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
44 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
8 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 6/11/16 Osnabrück International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
45 1/9/16 / 1/10/16 Mannheim Cup of Quadratestadt Epee Women's Senior Individual
18 12/5/15 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
45 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 Offenbach International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 12/6/14 / 12/7/14 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
58 11/29/14 Osnabrück International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
76 10/4/14 / 10/5/14 Offenbach International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
24 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Solingen Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
61 5/3/14 Osnabrück DFB Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
48 1/25/14 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
71 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 Solingen Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
49 1/26/13 / 1/27/13 Jena Fair Resort Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
96 1/12/13 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
88 10/20/12 / 10/21/12 Solingen Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Team
2 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Berlin Open Championships of Berlin Epee Women's Senior Individual
9 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Team
8 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
9 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 Merseburg Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 9/20/14 / 9/21/14 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
21 9/28/13 / 9/29/13 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 9/28/13 / 9/29/13 Jena Central German Championships Foil Women's Senior Individual
3 4/13/13 / 4/14/13 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 2/23/13 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
5 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U14 Individual
6 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 Dresden Int. Open MEM Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
4 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 12/11/10 / 12/12/10 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U12 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 3/10/19 Leipzig Tournament of Leipzig Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 1/6/18 Saalfeld Challenge Saalfeld-Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Degenturnier Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
2 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
11 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Leipzig Springtime Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
7 2/28/15 / 3/1/15 Leipzig Springtime Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/13/14 / 9/14/14 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 4/5/14 / 4/6/14 Würzburg U20 Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 Leipzig Springtime Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 11/2/13 / 11/3/13 Berlin SCB Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
19 4/13/13 Schkeuditz Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 3/9/13 / 3/10/13 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U14 Individual
15 2/9/13 / 2/10/13 Halle Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 1/19/13 Leipzig P.C.- Cup Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U14 Individual
5 9/8/12 / 9/9/12 Chemnitz Youth Cup Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 9/8/12 / 9/9/12 Chemnitz Youth Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
27 4/28/12 / 4/29/12 Schkeuditz Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier Foil Women's U17 Individual
35 3/24/12 / 3/25/12 Halle International King-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 1/21/12 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
6 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 Berlin Wittenauer Fox Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U13 Individual
12 9/3/11 Chemnitz Youth Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 5/7/11 / 5/8/11 Bad Düben Albert-Gipp-Turnier Foil Women's U12 Individual
7 4/16/11 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 2/26/11 Kraftsdorf Osterburg Pokal Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 2/19/11 Magdeburg Otto-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 1/22/11 Bad Langensalza Pflaumenmuspokal Foil Women's U12 Individual
4 1/8/11 / 1/9/11 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
5 12/5/10 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U12 Individual
5 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 5/29/10 / 5/30/10 Chemnitz Sachsen-Allee-Preis Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 4/24/10 / 4/25/10 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 4/10/10 / 4/11/10 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 1/16/10 / 1/17/10 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 11/21/09 / 11/22/09 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 9/26/09 / 9/27/09 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U11 Individual
7 6/6/09 / 6/7/09 Dresden Karl-May-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
4 4/25/09 / 4/26/09 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 4/4/09 / 4/5/09 Dresden Int.Offene Mitteldt.-Meisterschaften Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 3/14/09 / 3/15/09 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 1/17/09 / 1/18/09 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 11/29/08 / 11/30/08 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 9/27/08 / 9/28/08 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U10 Individual
8 6/7/08 / 6/8/08 Dresden Karl-May-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 4/5/08 / 4/6/08 Halle Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. Foil Women's U10 Individual
7 3/8/08 / 3/9/08 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 1/12/08 / 1/13/08 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 12/8/07 / 12/9/07 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
4 3/1/20 Kraftsdorf Cup of Thuringia Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 1/6/19 Saalfeld Cup of Thuringia Epee Women's Senior Individual
6 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
5 9/16/17 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team
1 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 1/10/15 / 1/11/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 1/11/14 / 1/12/14 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Cup
Rank Date Competition
3 6/11/22 Hochwald/Wadern Cup of Germany Epee Women's Senior Team
4 6/1/19 Alsfeld Cup of Germany Epee Women's Senior Team
2 6/2/18 Münster Cup of Germany Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Date Competition
4 6/10/17 Mainz Cup of Germany Epee Women's Senior Team

Match results

 
 
 

2019/2020

Season 2019/2020
Wins Round 8
Losses Round 3
Wins Elimination direct 0
Losses Elimination direct 0
Total hits 49
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 3 (3 / 0)
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
491 0.00 2017 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
70 2.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
54 0.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
20 13.60 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
18 16.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
12 16.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 176.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
2 128.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2017/2018 Nachwuchskader 2 Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Aug 1, 2012 First membership
SFV Oschatz (GER) Club Nov 9, 2007 Jul 31, 2012 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.