Medals

Regional championships
2 2 2

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
89 1/13/18 Mannheim Cup of Quadratestadt Epee Women's Senior Individual
119 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
88 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 Grenoble Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
105 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
122 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
125 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Leipzig German Championships Epee Women's Senior Team
45 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
4 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
6 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 Augsburg German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
48 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 Augsburg German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
22 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Wuppertal German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Wuppertal German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
45 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
13 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
68 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
37 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
41 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
30 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
34 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 Osnabrück Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
28 10/22/16 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
46 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
60 6/11/16 Osnabrück International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
76 12/5/15 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
59 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 Offenbach International Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
50 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
39 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
73 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U15 Individual
22 12/6/14 / 12/7/14 Bonn International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
79 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Solingen Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
136 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
6 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Berlin Open Championships of Berlin Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Team
2 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Team
7 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
6 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 2/27/16 / 2/28/16 Radebeul Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
7 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U14 Individual
15 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U13 Individual
15 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U14 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 1/6/18 Saalfeld Challenge Saalfeld-Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
6 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Degenturnier Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
3 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's Senior Individual
8 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 9/13/14 / 9/14/14 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 1/11/14 / 1/12/14 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
14 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 2/9/13 / 2/10/13 Halle Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U13 Individual
20 1/19/13 Leipzig P.C.- Cup Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
9 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U13 Individual
7 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U13 Individual
11 9/8/12 / 9/9/12 Chemnitz Youth Cup Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
8 6/2/12 Chemnitz Sachsen-Allee-Preis Foil Women's U12 Individual
5 5/5/12 / 6/5/12 Bad Düben Albert-Gipp Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
17 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U12 Individual
8 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 Dresden Int. Open MEM Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
16 1/21/12 / 1/22/12 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
21 12/3/11 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U12 Individual
21 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 Berlin Wittenauer Fox Foil Women's U12 Individual
11 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U12 Individual
8 5/7/11 / 5/8/11 Bad Düben Albert-Gipp-Turnier Foil Women's U11 Individual
15 4/16/11 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
8 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 1/8/11 / 1/9/11 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
14 12/5/10 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U11 Individual
4 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U11 Individual
13 4/24/10 / 4/25/10 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
10 4/10/10 / 4/11/10 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Women's U10 Individual
15 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 1/16/10 / 1/17/10 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 12/6/09 / 12/7/09 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 11/21/09 / 11/22/09 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 9/26/09 / 9/27/09 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U10 Individual
13 6/6/09 / 6/7/09 Dresden Karl-May-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
15 4/25/09 / 4/26/09 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
11 4/4/09 / 4/5/09 Dresden Int.Offene Mitteldt.-Meisterschaften Foil Women's U10 Individual
16 3/14/09 / 3/15/09 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
12 1/17/09 / 1/18/09 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 11/29/08 / 11/30/08 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 1/10/15 / 1/11/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 1/18/14 Leipzig P.C.- Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual

Match results

 
 
 
 
Season
Wins Round
Losses Round
Wins Elimination direct
Losses Elimination direct
Total hits
Average hits winning Round
Average hits losing Round
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
391 0.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
104 0.40 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
65 2.60 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
94 0.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
20 1.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
6 77.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
4 90.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Aug 1, 2014 Jun 30, 2021 Inactive
FC Schkeuditz (GER) Club Dec 15, 2008 Jul 31, 2014 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.