Back to list

Results

Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
GER Solingen
November 10, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
17 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
19 N VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
20 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
21 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
23 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
24 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
26 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
27 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
28 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 N THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
30 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
31 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
32 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
33 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
34 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
35 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
36 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
37 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
38 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
39 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
41 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 N HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
43 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
45 N REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
46 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
47 N LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
48 N BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
49 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
50 N HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
51 N THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
52 N SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
53 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
54 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
55 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
56 N BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 N STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
58 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
59 N WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
60 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
62 N GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
63 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
64 N PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 N Round BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 N Round SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
67 N Round FISCHER Julia 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
67 N Round NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
69 N Round ERNST Sophie Alizee 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 N Round ARAZYAN Elen 2006 F ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
70 N Round KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
72 N Round SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
73 N Round BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
74 N Round LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
75 N Round BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
76 N Round LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
77 N Round TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
78 N Round COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
79 N 1st round MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
80 N 1st round STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
81 N 1st round MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
82 N 1st round ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
83 N 1st round DIECKMANN Freya 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 N 1st round HOLLÄNDER Charlotte 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
85 N 1st round PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
86 N 1st round CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
87 N 1st round BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
88 N 1st round VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
89 N 1st round BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
90 N 1st round NEU Antonia 2003 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
91 N 1st round WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
92 N 1st round BLÖMER Ladina 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
93 N 1st round STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
94 N 1st round ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
95 N 1st round ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
96 N 1st round NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
97 N 1st round PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
98 N 1st round MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
99 N 1st round REINKE Sophie 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)