Internationaler Windmühlenmesser Cup - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 1, 2022 - Oct 2, 2022 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Oct 23, 2021 - Oct 24, 2021 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
Nov 10, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Dec 16, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 21, 2017 - Oct 21, 2017 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
2 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 22, 2016 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
3 KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
Sep 26, 2015 - Sep 27, 2015 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Sep 27, 2014 - Sep 28, 2014 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Oct 20, 2012 - Oct 21, 2012 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
Oct 22, 2011 - Oct 23, 2011 | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Solingen
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Sep 25, 2010 - Sep 26, 2010 | Nationales Turnier | Solingen
1 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Nov 7, 2009 - Nov 8, 2009 | Nationales Turnier | Solingen
1 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Oct 18, 2008 - Oct 19, 2008 | Nationales Turnier | Solingen
1 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 20, 2007 - Oct 21, 2007 | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Solingen
1 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
2 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 LEXOW Friederike 1991 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
Oct 21, 2006 - Oct 22, 2006 | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Solingen
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 29, 2005 - Oct 30, 2005 | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Solingen
1 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)