Back to list

Results

40. INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
GER Friedrichshafen
September 21, 2019 - September 22, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
2 N KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
13 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
14 N TOMIC Mariella 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
18 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
21 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
22 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
23 N PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 N HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
26 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
27 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
28 N HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
29 N TUTTLA Jennifer 2005 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
30 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
31 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
32 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
33 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
34 N ARNDT Fabienne 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
35 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
36 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
37 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
38 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
39 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
40 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
41 N SCHMID Linda 2003 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
42 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
44 N SAUER Lea 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
45 N VÖLKER Paula 2004 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
46 N MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
47 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 N REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
49 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 N GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
51 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
52 N SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
53 N STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
54 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
55 N SCHWENDINGER Fabienne 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
56 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
57 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
58 N HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
59 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
60 N THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
61 N WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
62 N CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
63 N VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
64 N LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
65 N Round BLÖMER Ladina 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
66 N Round PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
67 N Round NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
68 N Round MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
69 N Round HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
70 N Round SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
70 N Round PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 N Round BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 N Round BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 N Round WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
75 N Round ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
75 N Round HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
77 N Round ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
78 N Round ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
79 N 1st round LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
80 N 1st round HOLLÄNDER Charlotte 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
80 N 1st round DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
82 N 1st round LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
82 N 1st round THIELE Emma 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
84 N 1st round SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
85 N 1st round SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
86 N 1st round RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
87 N 1st round EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N 1st round KLAUS Emily 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
89 N 1st round JELITTO Jenny 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
90 N 1st round ARAZYAN Elen 2006 F ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
91 N 1st round FREY Luisa 2006 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
92 N 1st round KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
93 N 1st round STUMPF Max 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
93 N 1st round NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
95 N 1st round FRAHM Emilie 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
96 N 1st round WIRTH Emilia 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
97 N 1st round SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
98 N 1st round WIRTH Melina 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)