Back to list

Results

OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
SUI Biel/Bienne
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N GUICHARD Etienne 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N HASENBALG Augusto 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N BIRKHÄUSER Luzius 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N PATOCCHI Mauro 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N FCZN ZURICH       SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
7 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
7 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
7 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
8 N FGL Luzern       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N GRAF Basil 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE (m) 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE (m) 3       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N AMSLER Florian 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N TRIPONEZ Cyril 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N SAL LUGANO 2       SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
12 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N ANTILLE Sven Dan 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 N FAVRE Colin 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N FCZ ZUG 3       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
13 N BERCLAZ Baptiste 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
14 N EEB BULLE       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N NOBS Grégory 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
14 N GENILLOUD Noah 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)