Back to list

Results

2019 Sepplicup
SUI Küssnacht
March 23, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Epee Open U12 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N SIEVI Peppin 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N SREJIC Maksim 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N SAL LUGANO       SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N SAL LUGANO 2       SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N CONTI Dana 2008 F ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N TONETTI Leonardo 2008 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
4 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N FCB BERN 2       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N HLUSHCHUK David 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N HASENBALG Augusto 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N ALBRIGO Enea 2008 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N FGK KUSSNACHT       SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
7 N GLOGE Evelyn 2008 F SWE FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
7 N BETSCHART Marc 2007 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
7 N BAUMANN Liv 2007 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
7 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
8 N FCZN ZURICH       SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
8 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
8 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
8 N DOHMEN Willi 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
9 N FCZ ZUG 1       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
10 N SAL LUGANO 3       SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 N PERUCHETTI Asia Ayuni 2008 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 N MAININO Tommaso 2008 M SUI
10 N FASANI Lara 2007 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
11 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 N HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 N MEYER Vivienne 2008 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 N KOCHER Leah Joline 2009 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 N GAMMA Smilla 2010 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N FCZ ZUG 2       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N TRAN Diana 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N FERREIRA Liara 2008 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 N SEZ ZURICH       SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
13 N TRAXLER Alexander 2007 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
13 N MARTIN Benjamin 2008 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
13 N BUTUCI David 2007 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
14 N FGL Luzern 2       SUI LFC Luzern (SUI)
14 N PAPA Nicolas 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 N WALTHER Andrin 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 N SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
15 N FGK KUESSNACHT 3       SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
15 N EHRSAM Joel 2008 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
15 N KOCSIS Donat 2008 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
15 N DURRER Luis 2007 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
15 N SCHMID Amanda 2007 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
16 N ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 N KERN Géraldine 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 N LANGER Carolina 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 N MADZAK Nejla 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N SEZ ZUERICH 2       SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
17 N GARABITO PENA Adrián 2007 M ESP SEZ Zürich (SUI)
17 N SANTOS TORRES Marcio 2007 M POR SEZ Zürich (SUI)
17 N HULAJ Noris 2007 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
18 N WFC WINTERTHUR       SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
18 N SAYED Sama 2008 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
18 N BELLWALD Ivo 2008 M SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)
18 N SAYED Jomana 2008 F SUI WFC Winterthur (SUI)