Back to list

Results

Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
GER Solingen
September 26, 2015 - September 27, 2015

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 KOOIMAN Anne Claire 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
10 HENKINET Amelie 2000 F BEL
11 VAN ELDIK Caroline 2000 F NED Lohausener SV (GER)
12 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
14 LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
15 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
18 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
21 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
23 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
24 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
25 SCHUMACHER Carolina 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 A MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
27 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
28 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
29 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
30 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
31 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
32 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
33 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
34 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
38 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
39 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
40 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
41 JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
42 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
43 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
44 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
46 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
48 STAHNKE Anna 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
49 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
50 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
51 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
52 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
53 ZARTH Victoria 1999 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
54 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
56 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
57 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
58 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
59 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
59 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SCHWEIZER Pauline 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
62 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
64 SCHMIDT Mia 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
65 Round MATHIEU Benedicte 1999 F BEL
66 Round BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
67 Round KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
68 Round HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
68 Round REITSCHUSTER Anna 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
70 Round NAGLER Jasmin 1999 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
71 Round SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
72 Round KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
73 Round WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
73 Round SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
75 Round LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
76 Round JANSEN Leah 2001 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
77 Round MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
78 Round VAN HEES Puck 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
78 Round WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
80 Round NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
81 Round SCHMAGOLD Lucca 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
82 Round HEILMANN Noemi 1999 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
82 Round SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
84 Round ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
85 Round LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
86 Round PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
87 Round STEIN Hannah 2001 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
88 Round HOFER Sarah 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 Round NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 Round ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
91 Round HANS Louisa 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
92 Round VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
93 Round ECKERT Svenja 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
93 Round HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
95 Round HÖSEL Giulia 1999 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
96 Round TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
97 Round GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
98 Round BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
99 Round DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
100 Round KRÄMER Lisanne 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
101 Round WENDE Ira 2001 F GER FSG Greppin (GER)
102 Round HENTSCHEL Nora 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
103 Round FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
104 Round GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
105 Round PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
106 Round JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
107 Round SAWAL Bernadette 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
108 Round KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC (GER)
109 Round VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
110 Round DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
110 Round ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
112 Round HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 Round MAGANO Jacqueline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 Round GUNDLACK Stella 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
115 Round HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
116 Round BÖCKERMANN Leonie 2001 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
117 Round SCHMIDT Paula 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
118 Round GRÖNE Leonie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
119 Round KAUFHOLD Felina 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
119 Round CHACON Camila 2001 F VEN
121 Round FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
121 Round ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
123 Round MICHEL Nadine 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
124 Round THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
125 Round SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
126 Round MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
127 Round RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
128 Round DEMARET Lora 2000 F BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
129 Round LETSCH Marlene 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
129 Round KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER
131 Round LEHMANN Marieke 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
132 Round HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
132 Round MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
134 1st round MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
135 1st round GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
136 1st round HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
137 1st round LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
137 1st round KANKA Sophie 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
139 1st round NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
140 1st round GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
141 1st round OBERBÜSCHER Annika 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
142 1st round HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
143 1st round AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
143 1st round STEIN Halina 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
145 1st round VON OEPEN Inga 2002 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
145 1st round BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
147 1st round BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
147 1st round SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
149 1st round SCHRÖDER Helen 2003 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
150 1st round HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
150 1st round DEUß Maddalena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
152 1st round STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
153 1st round KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
153 1st round HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
155 1st round GOCEL Patricia 2003 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
155 1st round FUCHS Milena 2002 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
157 1st round SCHÖNBERG Phyllis 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
158 1st round HAUFF Hanna 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
159 1st round LORENZ Anastasia 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
160 1st round SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
161 1st round PIEFKE Greta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
162 1st round MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
163 1st round ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
164 1st round WURSTER Svenja 2000 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
165 1st round HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
165 1st round SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
167 1st round ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
168 1st round SCHULZ Kim 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
169 1st round DEFFET Marie 2002 F BEL
170 1st round TOBIAS Nina 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
171 1st round SCHÜTZ Elina 2001 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
171 1st round CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
173 1st round BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
173 1st round LEHMANN Annika 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
175 1st round VAGNER Laura 2000 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
175 1st round AVERDUNG Victoria 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
175 1st round KROKER Michelle 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
178 1st round ENTALTSEVA Tatjana 2001 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
179 1st round HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
180 1st round CZYBORRA Mona 2003 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
181 1st round SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
181 1st round WALESCHKOWSKI Hannah 2003 F GER EFG Essen (GER)