Not active anymore

Medals

Regional championships
1 2 2

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Average results

Best results

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
90 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Wuppertal German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
50 6/20/15 / 6/21/15 Augsburg German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
60 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 München German Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
30 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 Saalfeld German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
37 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
12 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
101 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
18 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 4/2/16 / 4/3/16 Merseburg Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's Senior Individual
26 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
33 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 Merseburg Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 12/13/14 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 12/13/14 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 4/5/14 / 4/6/14 Merseburg Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 2/15/14 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
7 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U14 Individual
7 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U14 Individual
4 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U12 Individual
4 12/16/12 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
4 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 12/11/10 / 12/12/10 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 12/19/09 / 12/20/09 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
17 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 Berlin SCB Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Women's U17 Individual
52 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U17 Individual
14 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U14 Individual
6 2/28/15 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Women's U14 Individual
17 2/7/15 Schwäbisch-Hall Hoolgaascht Turnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 1/10/15 / 1/11/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
15 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U14 Individual
37 4/12/14 Foil Women's U17 Individual
15 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U13 Individual
7 1/11/14 / 1/12/14 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
7 11/9/13 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
24 1/20/13 Leipzig P.C.- Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
7 12/8/12 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
10 10/6/12 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
12 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U12 Individual
15 5/5/12 / 6/5/12 Bad Düben Albert-Gipp Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/5/11 / 11/6/11 Magdeburg Otto-Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 9/24/11 / 9/25/11 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U11 Individual
8 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 Altenburg Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 2/19/11 Magdeburg Otto-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
12 12/5/10 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 11/13/10 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
4 9/25/10 / 9/26/10 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U10 Individual
19 4/10/10 / 4/11/10 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Women's U10 Individual
26 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
8 11/21/09 / 11/22/09 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U10 Individual
12 9/26/09 / 9/27/09 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
23 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 1/17/15 Leipzig P.C.- Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
7 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U14+U13 Team
14 1/18/14 Leipzig P.C.- Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual

Match results

 
 
 
 
Season
Wins Round
Losses Round
Wins Elimination direct
Losses Elimination direct
Total hits
Average hits winning Round
Average hits losing Round
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FSG Greppin (GER) Club Aug 1, 2009 Jun 30, 2017 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.