Back to list

Results

2022 Internationales Turnier
GER Heidenheim
November 5, 2022 - November 6, 2022

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
6 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
15 N BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia 2004 F UKR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
17 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
19 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
20 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
22 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
24 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED FC Almere (NED)
25 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
26 N MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 F UKR Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
27 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
28 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
31 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
32 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
33 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
34 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
35 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
37 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
38 N BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
39 N HUSMANN Lena 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 N DÖRR Mailin 2005 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
44 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
46 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
47 N HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
48 N HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
49 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
50 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
51 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
52 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
53 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
54 N HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 N NEU Antonia 2003 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
56 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 N FRAHM Emilie 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
58 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
61 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
62 N ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
63 N Round KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
64 N Round WEINERT Isabel 2007 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
65 N Round SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
66 N Round GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
67 N Round RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
68 N Round ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
69 N Round NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 N Round LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 N Round EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 N Round LEOCATA Gaia-Olga 2008 F ITA Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 N Round LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
74 N Round EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
75 N Round ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
76 N Round KALKBRENNER Finja 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
77 N Round SILVESTRO Laura 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
78 N Round JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
79 N 1st round VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
80 N 1st round ARAZYAN Elen 2006 F ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
81 N 1st round LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
82 N 1st round REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
83 N 1st round KINAST Frederike 2005 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
84 N 1st round LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 N 1st round DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
86 N 1st round BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
87 N 1st round LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
88 N 1st round MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
89 N 1st round RÜHL Emma 2007 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
90 N 1st round KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
91 N 1st round WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
92 N 1st round KOMMA Luca Terézia 2005 F HUN TSF Ditzingen (GER)
92 N 1st round LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
92 N 1st round MOHR Darin 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
95 N 1st round PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 F ITA MTV München (GER)
95 N 1st round RINDERER Anna 2007 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
97 N 1st round GLASER Pauline 2008 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
98 N 1st round KASPER Elina 2007 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
0 A 1st round KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
0 A 1st round REUTER Anna 2005 F GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
0 A 1st round MAUCH Fabienne 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 A 1st round LORENZ Hannah 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
0 A 1st round GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 A 1st round WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
0 A 1st round SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 A 1st round BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
0 A 1st round THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
0 A 1st round AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)