Back to list

Results

16. Challenge Mondial
FRA Grenoble
November 12, 2022 - November 13, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAKEL Sophia 2006 F USA
2 N MACHULSKY Leehi 2006 F USA
3 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
5 N KIM Zoe 2007 F USA
6 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ZOGNO Federica 2006 F ITA
8 N YAO Melinda 2008 F USA
9 N SEBASTIAN Felicity 2006 F USA
10 N CHIAROLANZA Mariacarolina 2007 F ITA
11 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 N NGUYEN Tallulah 2007 F USA
13 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
14 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
15 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
16 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
17 N LUO Ashley 2006 F USA
18 N PAULIS Giulia 2006 F ITA
19 N KORFONTA Jolie 2007 F USA
20 N MEHROTRA Anya 2006 F USA
21 N GUERRIERI Martina 2006 F ITA
22 N ROMAN Judith 2007 F FRA
22 N SMOTRITSKY Mia 2006 F USA
24 N ZHANG Victoria 1998 F USA
25 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
26 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 N DESAI Meera 2006 F USA
28 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
29 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
30 N HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
31 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
32 N ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 F ITA
33 N LIBERATI Silvia 2007 F ITA
34 N CASAMENTI Alice 2007 F ITA
35 N BALDASSA Giulia 2007 F ITA
36 N SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola 2006 F ITA
37 N PIATTI Katerina 2006 F ITA
38 N TESTA Mariachiara 2007 F ITA
38 N NERETINA Anastasiia 2007 F UKR
40 N CAVANI Vittoria 2006 F ITA
41 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
42 N BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
43 N LAZZARI Vittoria 2007 F ITA
44 N CASTAGNOLI Chiara 2007 F ITA
45 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
46 N LAN Alice 2006 F USA
47 N GAJJALA Sharika 2007 F USA
48 N ZIGALO Elizabeth 2007 F USA
49 N DOUCI HABANE Meriem 2006 F FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
50 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
51 N TARIN Lana 2006 F FRA
52 N FERRERO Matilda Ariel 2006 F ITA
53 N PADHYE Tanishka 2006 F USA
54 N BERNADO Audrey 2008 F FRA
55 N LABONNE Talya 2007 F FRA
56 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 N FREMEAUX Marieke 2006 F FRA
58 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
60 N FARLAM Reya 2007 F GBR
61 N TORRISI Sofia 2007 F ITA
62 N GERHARDT Sofia 2007 F GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
63 N PICKERING Sophia 2007 F GBR
64 N REMBI Rubeen 2008 F FRA
65 N REID Anousheh 2007 F USA
66 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
67 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
68 N MAURY Aurore 2006 F FRA
69 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
70 N BELLINI Matilde 2007 F ITA
71 N MOURCEAU Ambre 2006 F FRA
72 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
73 N VAI Francesca 2006 F ITA
74 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
74 N YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
76 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
77 N BARTHEL Cleophee 2006 F FRA
78 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
79 N LAJAMBE Pauline 2007 F FRA
80 N SCHANGEL Margaux 2006 F FRA
80 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
82 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
83 N STEIMER Sophie 2007 F FRA
84 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
85 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
86 N LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 F FRA
87 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
88 N HAUBOIS Celeste 2006 F FRA
89 N FABRE GIANCOLA Nina 2007 F FRA
90 N GONTHIER Perrine 2007 F FRA
91 N BARON Charlie 2006 F FRA
91 N GOUZY Chloe 2006 F FRA
93 N MOYA Ophelie 2006 F FRA
94 N RAVAUT Lea 2007 F FRA
95 N BUSTNES Erika 2006 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
96 N DALLEAS Mailys 2008 F FRA
97 N LIONGO Orphee 2007 F FRA
98 N MALHOMME Zoe 2007 F FRA
99 N EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
100 N CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 F GBR
101 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 N CASALI Viola 2007 F ITA
103 N TRAORE Ivy 2007 F FRA
104 N PERES Sybille 2006 F FRA
105 N CHARLET Jeanne 2007 F FRA
106 N CATINON Fanny 2007 F FRA
107 N DEMEAU EGIDI Maelle 2007 F FRA
108 N CLAIN Manon 2007 F FRA
108 N PONTONNIER Hélène 1900 F FRA
110 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
111 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
111 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
111 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
114 N MILJEVIC Elsa 2006 F FRA
115 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
116 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
117 N BONALAIR Lou-Anne 2008 F FRA
118 N DESCAMPS Margot 2007 F FRA
119 N HAWTHORNE Katy 2008 F GBR
119 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
121 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
122 N AUVRAY Lou 2007 F FRA
123 N LIONELLO Anna 2009 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
124 N LANGLAIS Alizé 2008 F FRA
124 N PESSAROSSI Anais 2007 F FRA
126 N HOWSER Isabella 2009 F GBR
127 N GRUSON Toscane 2008 F FRA ARMENTIERES (FRA)
128 N BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 2008 F GBR
129 N PAGES Jade 2006 F FRA
130 N DA SILVA Clea 2006 F FRA
131 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
132 N SIVRE Augustine 2007 F FRA
133 N FERREIRA Adelina 2006 F FRA
134 N ASKAR Mona 2008 F FRA
135 N DREYER Charlotte 2006 F FRA
136 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
137 N MARCIANO Jaya 2008 F FRA
137 N DUPLANTIER Charlotte 2006 F FRA
139 N BILLUART Lou 2007 F FRA
140 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
141 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
141 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
143 N FOURNIER Cassilde 2007 F FRA
144 N JEANDEL Marylou 2007 F FRA
145 N BODGAN Elisabeth 2006 F FRA
146 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
147 N GALINIER Mathilde 2007 F FRA
148 N COULIBALY Ndeyesy 2006 F FRA
149 N ROUDIER Kelia 2006 F FRA
150 N LANGLOIS Jeanne 2006 F FRA
151 N DOUCI-HABANE Soha 2009 F FRA
152 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
153 N SIRNA Gaïa 2007 F FRA
154 N PUCCI Isabella 2006 F GBR
155 N 1st round DARWISH Laura 2006 F FRA
156 N 1st round BORINSKIKH Sofiia 2008 F FRA
157 N 1st round BROYER Elina Marie 2006 F FRA
158 N 1st round CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
159 N 1st round PATERSON Eilidh 2009 F GBR
160 N 1st round GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
161 N 1st round REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
162 N 1st round RUSSELL Eloise 2008 F GBR
163 N 1st round OBLIN Helisende 2007 F FRA
164 N 1st round PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
165 N 1st round ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
166 N 1st round DOSSA Mahe 2007 F FRA
167 N 1st round DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
168 N 1st round DEMARCQ Apolline 2008 F FRA
168 N 1st round LIORZOU Fara 2007 F FRA
170 N 1st round EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
171 N 1st round BACLES-MIN Loanne 2008 F FRA
172 N 1st round BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
173 N 1st round JORDAN Charlotte 2007 F GBR
174 N 1st round GOEPPNER-CHAU Marie Soranna 2007 F FRA
F 1st round CHEUNG Tsz Yu Andrea 2007 F HKG
F 1st round TANG Hoi Lyn Kellyn 2008 F HKG