SC Latem-Deurle
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 6/1/24 / 6/2/24 | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 5/18/24 / 5/19/24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 5/18/24 / 5/19/24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Le Havre | French Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team N1 | |
1 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3/16/24 | Hasselt | Open Challenge Hasselt U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/21/24 | Waterloo | Circuit National | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/12/23 | Neufchateau | TJP 2023 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 1/9/22 | Floreffe | Sambre Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Gent | 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 2/12/22 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 | Onhaye | CJL | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 | Ciney | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Huy | Coupe du Bassinia | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 1/11/20 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 1/12/19 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Open U12 Individual | |
7 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Arlon | Youth Cup | Epee Open U12 Individual | |
9 | 1/13/18 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Open U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 | Neufchateau | International Tournament (Part two) | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individual | |
5 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1/18/20 | Ronse | International Open Epee U12/ U14 / Equipe Senior | Epee Mixed U12 Individual | |
10 | 3/31/19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U12 Individual | |
11 | 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individual | |
20 | 2/24/18 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 34 | 38 | 41 |
Losses Round | 10 | 19 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 12 | 12 | 18 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Total hits | 444 | 455 | 527 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (4.95 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.8 (2.6 / 3) | 3 (3 / 3) | 3.28 (3.1 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 12.08 (11.88 / 12.5) | 12.22 (12.14 / 12.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13.2 (13 / 13.25) | 9.14 (7.75 / 11) | 8.6 (9 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
478 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 31.7631 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 291.3886 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 135.9771 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 160.4500 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 231.1000 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 192.8600 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 295.8800 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 366.6700 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
17 | 9.0900 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | Club | Jan 1, 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.