Back to list

Results

2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
SUI Morges
September 18, 2021 - September 19, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N FASSI Mattia 2007 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
9 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
17 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
18 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
20 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
23 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
24 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
30 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
31 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
32 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
33 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
34 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
35 N LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
37 N BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
38 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
39 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
40 N LANDERRETCHE Thomas 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
41 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
43 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
44 N WILLETT Nolan 2005 M USA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
45 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
46 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
47 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
48 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
50 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
51 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
52 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
53 N MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
54 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
55 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
56 N WICKI Carlo 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
57 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
58 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
59 F SOBKOWSKI Elia 1900 M FRA
60 N GUICHARD Etienne 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
61 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M ITA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
62 N BAMERT Fynn 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
63 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
64 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
65 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
66 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
67 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
E DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)