Back to list

PDF

Deutsche Rangliste: 2021

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U17 Individual 29.11.2021. 14:11
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2005 - 2008 Devalued Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 25.09.2021 Heidenheim (U17)
Internationales Turnier
23.10.2021 Solingen (U17)
Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
30.10.2021 Heidenheim (U17)
Hartmann Cup
20.11.2021 Grenoble (U17)
World Challenge
1 46 0 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R., (BN Mannheimer FC) 2006 14 16 12 4
2 34 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2005 6 12 12 4
3 30 0 GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2005 12 12 2 4
4 24 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt, (HE BW Schneidhain) 2005 12 6 4 2
5 24 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (BN FS Pforzheim) 2005 8 14 0 2
6 21 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005 3 6 12 0
7 20 0 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2006 8 8 2 2
8 20 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005 8 8 2 2
9 16 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2005 6 6 0 4
10 15 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2007 3 8 2 2
11 13 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2007 3 6 2 2
12 13 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen, (BN FS Pforzheim) 2006 8 3 0 2
13 11 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007 6 3 0 2
14 11 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2006 6 1 2 2
15 10 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin, (BE PSV Berlin) 2005 3 3 2 2
16 10 0 GER TH MTV Saalfeld 2007 3 3 2 2
17 10 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2005 3 3 2 2
18 9 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2006 6 1 0 2
19 9 0 GER BS FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil 2005 3 6 0 0
20 9 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen) 2005 3 6 0  
21 9 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2007 6 3 0  
22 8 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2007 3 3 2 0
23 7 0 GER SN FC Oelsnitz, (SN Chemnitzer PSV) 2006 6 1 0  
24 6 0 GER SH Fechtergilde Südholstein, (SH Elmshorner MTV) 2005 3 1 2  
25 6 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2008 3 3 0  
26 6 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (BY TV Augsburg) 2005 3 3 0  
27 6 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2008   6    
28 6 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2007   6    
29 4 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 1 1 2  
30 4 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2008 3 1 0  
31 4 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2006 3 1 0  
32 4 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2005 1 3 0  
33 4 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007 3 1 0  
34 4 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2008 1 3 0  
35 4 0 GER HE TV Dillenburg 2006 1 3    
36 3 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 3   0  
37 3 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2007   3    
38 3 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2005   3    
39 2 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2008 1 1 0  
40 2 0 GER HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2007 1 1 0  
41 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2006 1 1 0  
42 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2008 1 1 0  
43 2 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2006 1 1 0  
44 2 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2006 1 1 0  
45 2 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006 1 1    
46 2 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2006 1 1    
47 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2007   1 0  
48 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007 1 0 0  
49 1 0 GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen, (BN FC Tauberbischofsheim) 2008 0 1 0  
50 1 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2007 1   0  
51 1 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2007 0 1 0  
52 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2007 0 1 0  
53 1 0 GER BY MTV München 2005 1 0 0  
54 1 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2006 1   0  
55 1 0 GER BY Fechtclub München 2005 1   0  
56 1 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2007 0 1 0  
57 1 0 GER NR EFG Essen 2005   1    
58 1 0 GER HE Frankfurter TV 2007   1    
59 1 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2008 0 1    
60 1 0 GER NR BFC Rösrath, (NR TV Refrath) 2005   1    
61 1 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2006 1      
62 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 1      
63 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (BS SV Waldkirch) 2006 1      
64 1 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2006 1      
65 0 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2006   0 0  
66 0 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2006 0   0  
67 0 0 GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 2005     0  
68 0 0 GER WÜ TSB Ravensburg 2008 0   0  
69 0 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2008 0 0 0  
69 0 0 GER HE SSG Bensheim 2005 0 0 0  
71 0 0 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG 2006 0 0 0  
72 0 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2006   0    
73 0 0 GER NR OFC Bonn 2007   0    
74 0 0 GER WE MTV Minden 2006   0    
75 0 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2007 0 0    
76 0 0 GER NR DFC Düsseldorf 2005   0    
77 0 0 GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 2006 0 0    
78 0 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen, (WÜ TSV Pliezhausen) 2007 0      

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Internationales Turnier Heidenheim GER 25.09.2021 26.09.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 4 1 68
2 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup Solingen GER 23.10.2021 24.10.2021 U17 U17Q/U17DM 5 1 72
3 Hartmann Cup Heidenheim GER 30.10.2021 31.10.2021 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 205
4 World Challenge Grenoble FRA 20.11.2021 21.11.2021 U17 CC U17Q 17 1 195
5 Coupe du Danube Bratislava SVK 14.01.2022 16.01.2022 U17 CC U17Q 0 1 0
6 Tank und Rast Pokal Bonn GER 29.01.2022 30.01.2022 U17 CC U17Q 0 1 0
7 Deutsche Meisterschaft Bautzen GER 14.05.2022 15.05.2022 U17 U17Q/U17DM 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Walter Steegmüller - WSteegmueller@gmx.de

Add the URL of rules: http://www.fechten.org/fileadmin/user_upload/Punkteschluessel_DFB_Ranglisten_Stand_2017_10.pdf


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/e/i?id=30

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u17/f/e/i/2021?id=30